2013 Stayin Alive 5k Results

Check out the results for the 2013 Stayin Alive 5k that took place at the Baseline Greenway Trailhead in Ocala, Florida and was put on by the American Heart Association. Check out more local results from Ocala by clicking here!

1 Rich Joel 17:13:00 M
2 Herrera Moises 17:30:00 M
3 Herrera Josue 17:58:00 M
4 Allard Tom 19:22:00 M
5 Grahling Jack 19:29:00 M
6 Leisa Torina 19:36:00 F
7 Christensen Tim 20:24:00 M
8 Boddy Ronald 21:14:00 M
9 Beck Ted 21:19:00 M
10 Ledy Cal 21:22:00 M
11 Engle Jessica 21:28:00 F
12 Greyson Ledy 21:48:00 F
13 Rucinski Artur 22:05:00 M
14 Bryant Wes 22:10:00 M
15 Manning Donald 22:20:00 M
16 Pizzuti Jackson 22:52:00 M
17 Rancourt Rachael 22:56:00 F
18 Davis John 23:12:00 M
19 O’Hara Chelsea 23:20:00 F
20 Dobkowski Katerina 23:27:00 F
21 Hartman Katherine 23:28:00 F
22 Balderas Marissa 23:55:00 F
23 Fountain Morgan 23:56:00 F
24 Summerfield Erica 24:04:00 F
25 Varnes Angela 24:22:00 F
26 Vidal Hector 24:34:00 M
27 Calton Katherine 24:35:00 F
28 Lyons Alexandra 24:36:00 F
29 Leor Ava 24:49:00 F
30 MacGregor Katie 24:57:00 F
31 Pulford Louis 25:08:00 M
32 LaBonte Mark 25:25:00 M
33 Bell Andrew 25:52:00 M
34 Steed Melissa 26:07:00 F
35 Steed Will 26:20:00 M
36 Martin Preston 26:25:00 M
37 Bryant Laurel 26:48:00 F
38 Durham Beth 27:01:00 F
39 Durham Abby 27:06:00 F
40 Osborne Crystal 27:21:00 F
41 Ritch Chad 27:30:00 M
42 McConnell Blake 27:35:00 M
43 Miller Donna 27:44:00 F
44 Bushell Jon 27:51:00 M
45 Thompson Amanda 28:13:00 F
46 Townsend Samantha 28:14:00 F
47 Alban Julie 28:15:00 F
48 Slifer Theresa 28:21:00 F
49 Proco Heather 28:22:00 F
50 Gagne Jessica 28:33:00 F
51 Sanders Teresa 28:34:00 F
52 Fountain Courtney 28:38:00 F
53 Clayton Callie 28:43:00 F
54 Torino Becky 28:57:00 F
55 Smith Caitlyn 30:44:00 F
56 Hansen Samantha 30:45:00 F
57 Heron Jason 31:08:00 M
58 Heron Megan 31:09:00 F
59 Durham Debra 31:33:00 F
60 DeBetta Stefanie 31:34:00 F
61 Pulford Deborah 31:58:00 F
62 Davis Jennifer 31:58:00 F
63 Thompson Terra 31:59:00 F
64 Miller Michael 32:35:00 M
65 Franzese Greg 32:51:00 M
66 Bryant Abby 34:18:00 F
67 Davarapalli Reddy 35:39:00 M
68 Pabon William 35:40:00 M
69 Goodwin Lynnor 37:23:00 F
70 Taylor Robert 37:23:00 M
71 Wiggins Marcia 37:31:00 F
72 Strauss Jessica 37:32:00 F
73 Villa Gilfredo 37:53:00 M
74 Villa Marie 37:54:00 F
75 Demeda Karen 38:04:00 F
76 Craven Jeanne 38:11:00 F
77 Whitaker Laila 38:51:00 F
78 Smith Mitzi 39:29:00 F
79 Radford Phil 39:42:00 M
80 Hyde Carrie 40:48:00 F
81 German Tiney 42:29:00 F
82 Hynes Donald 42:34:00 M
83 Bushell Jon 45:11:00 M
84 Sniegowski Jodie 46:51:00 F
85 Monteith Melinda 50:44:00 F


Posted in Race Results and tagged , , , , .