DSC_1628

Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 399 JEREMY DEWITT 00:16:04.2 00:16:03.5 22 M 5K
2 356 MICHAEL ANDERSON 00:16:57.9 00:16:57.9 25 M Challenge
3 413 ADAM TRUESDALE 00:17:46.4 00:17:46.0 30 M 5K
4 385 AUSTIN FOWLER 00:18:54.6 00:18:54.2 15 M Challenge
5 414 CINDY CARVER 00:19:02.5 00:19:02.7 46 F 5K
6 398 DUSTIN MORGAN 00:19:55.6 00:19:56.3 15 M 5K
7 373 GUNNAR CONSOL 00:20:18.1 00:20:17.5 15 M Challenge
8 400 KYLE BLANKENBERG 00:20:19.9 00:20:20.1 16 M 5K
9 406 RYAN SPRING 00:21:34.6 00:21:27.1 16 M 5K
10 367 VIRGINIA HATCH 00:22:29.4 00:22:29.4 31 F Challenge
11 409 CHRIS CHIONG 00:22:29.2 00:22:30.2 45 M Donut Run
12 361 LINDSAY BARNES 00:22:57.9 00:22:50.6 24 F 5K
13 369 SABRINA YSER 00:23:45.7 00:23:45.7 17 F 5K
14 377 LYNN ROBINSON 00:23:51.4 00:23:52.5 59 M 5K
15 99 DAN DONALD 00:24:01.0 00:24:10.5 39 M Challenge
16 397 BRANDON KING 00:24:32.8 00:24:33.7 16 M 5K
17 352 ANTHONY GALARZA 00:24:48.0 00:24:48.0 25 M Challenge
18 346 JAMIE ZIVICH 00:24:56.6 00:24:56.6 26 F Challenge
19 383 KATHERINE HARTMAN 00:25:03.8 00:25:05.5 43 F 5K
20 401 LACEY FOURNIER 00:25:10.5 00:25:11.4 33 F 5K
21 402 CLINT MOZERT 00:25:42.0 00:25:42.8 33 M 5K
22 396 JUSTIN TRAVESO 00:27:26.6 00:27:32.8 19 M 5K
23 359 DAVID ALLEN 00:27:26.2 00:27:33.9 38 M 5K
24 360 MACKENZIE SCORDATO 00:28:05.3 00:28:05.4 9 F 5K
25 410 STEVEN SPRADLEY 00:28:39.6 00:28:45.3 31 M 5K
26 379 CORTNEY FOUNTAIN 00:28:44.5 00:28:50.4 26 F 5K
27 368 REGINA GLEZEN 00:28:50.7 00:28:50.7 38 F Challenge
28 353 JUDIE LUFF 00:28:50.9 00:28:57.7 53 F 5K
29 354 BART YEAGLEY 00:29:01.0 00:29:06.1 52 M 5K
30 403 JAMES PANETTI 00:29:39.9 00:29:39.9 49 M 5K
31 411 SIERRA LEAPHART 00:30:46.4 00:30:46.0 12 F 5K
32 375 MEGAN BOLOMEY 00:30:59.0 00:31:02.6 27 F Challenge
33 405 RACHEL MALESKE 00:31:29.8 00:31:29.8 24 F 5K
34 351 DONNA BIDLACK 00:32:04.0 00:32:07.5 40 F 5K
35 355 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS 00:32:03.7 00:32:10.3 37 F 5K
36 370 CHRISTINA CUSSINS 00:32:39.4 00:32:39.4 25 F 5K
37 374 EVA GRUBBS 00:32:46.2 00:32:49.6 35 F Challenge
38 114 CHRIS HANES 00:32:47.4 00:32:52.0 35 M Challenge
39 371 FRANK MCCANN 00:33:16.2 00:33:18.2 68 M 5K
40 387 JACKIE NOLAN 00:34:59.6 00:34:59.6 54 F 5K
41 412 DEBORAH ZEAK 00:35:21.7 00:35:31.1 55 F 5K
42 376 TIMOTHY FERGUSON 00:35:54.6 00:36:04.7 43 M Challenge
43 386 CHARLOTTE TROUT 00:37:19.5 00:37:21.7 32 F 5K
44 358 AUGUST MURRAY 00:37:39.1 00:37:39.1 37 F Challenge
45 363 ANN SCANLON 00:37:55.3 00:38:02.6 42 F 5K
46 347 MEG SONES 00:38:06.1 00:38:16.2 35 F Challenge
47 388 Diana Bridges 00:42:59.4 00:43:11.2 35 F 5K
48 384 LAURA KELLER 00:44:21.7 00:44:21.7 33 F Challenge
49 158 JAN-I LANZA 00:44:14.5 00:44:21.7 38 F Challenge
50 378 HELEN CURRANT 00:44:18.7 00:44:26.8 21 F 5K
51 404 CHRISTINE LONG 00:44:54.3 00:45:00.3 42 F 5K
52 394 Cindi Worsham 00:47:10.8 00:47:18.8 49 F Challenge
53 395 Melissa Baker 00:47:11.1 00:47:18.8 30 F Challenge
54 408 GOUDREAU ROBERT 00:47:46.2 00:47:46.2 66 M 5K
55 407 KATHY LOHR 00:51:55.3 00:52:03.8 61 F 5K
56 362 ALEXIS DORSEY 00:52:09.2 00:52:13.2 13 F 5K
57 357 LAURA FONTAINE 00:52:19.5 00:52:23.6 48 F 5K
58 390 Cassaandra Gibboney 00:52:27.6 00:52:27.6 15 F 5K
59 389 Jacquie Gibboney 00:52:17.4 00:52:28.9 13 F 5K

Age Group Results

Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 399 JEREMY DEWITT 00:16:04.2 00:16:03.5 22 M 5K
Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 414 CINDY CARVER 00:19:02.5 00:19:02.7 46 F 5K
Male 15 – 19
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 385 AUSTIN FOWLER 00:18:54.6 00:18:54.2 15 M Challenge
2 398 DUSTIN MORGAN 00:19:55.6 00:19:56.3 15 M 5K
3 373 GUNNAR CONSOL 00:20:18.1 00:20:17.5 15 M Challenge
4 400 KYLE BLANKENBERG 00:20:19.9 00:20:20.1 16 M 5K
5 406 RYAN SPRING 00:21:34.6 00:21:27.1 16 M 5K
6 397 BRANDON KING 00:24:32.8 00:24:33.7 16 M 5K
7 396 JUSTIN TRAVESO 00:27:26.6 00:27:32.8 19 M 5K
Male 20 – 24
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
Male 25 – 29
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 356 MICHAEL ANDERSON 00:16:57.9 00:16:57.9 25 M Challenge
2 352 ANTHONY GALARZA 00:24:48.0 00:24:48.0 25 M Challenge
Male 30 – 34
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 413 ADAM TRUESDALE 00:17:46.4 00:17:46.0 30 M 5K
2 402 CLINT MOZERT 00:25:42.0 00:25:42.8 33 M 5K
3 410 STEVEN SPRADLEY 00:28:39.6 00:28:45.3 31 M 5K
Male 35 – 39
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 99 DAN DONALD 00:24:01.0 00:24:10.5 39 M Challenge
2 359 DAVID ALLEN 00:27:26.2 00:27:33.9 38 M 5K
3 114 CHRIS HANES 00:32:47.4 00:32:52.0 35 M Challenge
Male 40 – 44
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 376 TIMOTHY FERGUSON 00:35:54.6 00:36:04.7 43 M Challenge
Male 45 – 49
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 409 CHRIS CHIONG 00:22:29.2 00:22:30.2 45 M Donut Run
2 403 JAMES PANETTI 00:29:39.9 00:29:39.9 49 M 5K
Male 50 – 54
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 354 BART YEAGLEY 00:29:01.0 00:29:06.1 52 M 5K
Male 55 – 59
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 377 LYNN ROBINSON 00:23:51.4 00:23:52.5 59 M 5K
Male 65 and Over
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 371 FRANK MCCANN 00:33:16.2 00:33:18.2 68 M 5K
2 408 GOUDREAU ROBERT 00:47:46.2 00:47:46.2 66 M 5K
Female 10 and Under
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 360 MACKENZIE SCORDATO 00:28:05.3 00:28:05.4 9 F 5K
Female 11 – 14
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 411 SIERRA LEAPHART 00:30:46.4 00:30:46.0 12 F 5K
2 362 ALEXIS DORSEY 00:52:09.2 00:52:13.2 13 F 5K
3 389 Jacquie Gibboney 00:52:17.4 00:52:28.9 13 F 5K
Female 15 – 19
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 369 SABRINA YSER 00:23:45.7 00:23:45.7 17 F 5K
2 390 Cassaandra Gibboney 00:52:27.6 00:52:27.6 15 F 5K
Female 20 – 24
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 361 LINDSAY BARNES 00:22:57.9 00:22:50.6 24 F 5K
2 405 RACHEL MALESKE 00:31:29.8 00:31:29.8 24 F 5K
3 378 HELEN CURRANT 00:44:18.7 00:44:26.8 21 F 5K
Female 25 – 29
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 346 JAMIE ZIVICH 00:24:56.6 00:24:56.6 26 F Challenge
2 379 CORTNEY FOUNTAIN 00:28:44.5 00:28:50.4 26 F 5K
3 375 MEGAN BOLOMEY 00:30:59.0 00:31:02.6 27 F Challenge
4 370 CHRISTINA CUSSINS 00:32:39.4 00:32:39.4 25 F 5K
Female 30 – 34
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 367 VIRGINIA HATCH 00:22:29.4 00:22:29.4 31 F Challenge
2 401 LACEY FOURNIER 00:25:10.5 00:25:11.4 33 F 5K
3 386 CHARLOTTE TROUT 00:37:19.5 00:37:21.7 32 F 5K
4 384 LAURA KELLER 00:44:21.7 00:44:21.7 33 F Challenge
5 395 Melissa Baker 00:47:11.1 00:47:18.8 30 F Challenge
Female 35 – 39
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 368 REGINA GLEZEN 00:28:50.7 00:28:50.7 38 F Challenge
2 355 STEPHANIE DRIGGERS 00:32:03.7 00:32:10.3 37 F 5K
3 374 EVA GRUBBS 00:32:46.2 00:32:49.6 35 F Challenge
4 358 AUGUST MURRAY 00:37:39.1 00:37:39.1 37 F Challenge
5 347 MEG SONES 00:38:06.1 00:38:16.2 35 F Challenge
6 388 Diana Bridges 00:42:59.4 00:43:11.2 35 F 5K
7 158 JAN-I LANZA 00:44:14.5 00:44:21.7 38 F Challenge
Female 40 – 44
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 383 KATHERINE HARTMAN 00:25:03.8 00:25:05.5 43 F 5K
2 351 DONNA BIDLACK 00:32:04.0 00:32:07.5 40 F 5K
3 363 ANN SCANLON 00:37:55.3 00:38:02.6 42 F 5K
4 404 CHRISTINE LONG 00:44:54.3 00:45:00.3 42 F 5K
Female 45 – 49
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 394 Cindi Worsham 00:47:10.8 00:47:18.8 49 F Challenge
2 357 LAURA FONTAINE 00:52:19.5 00:52:23.6 48 F 5K
Female 50 – 54
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 353 JUDIE LUFF 00:28:50.9 00:28:57.7 53 F 5K
2 387 JACKIE NOLAN 00:34:59.6 00:34:59.6 54 F 5K
Female 55 – 59
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 412 DEBORAH ZEAK 00:35:21.7 00:35:31.1 55 F 5K
Female 60 – 64
Place Bib # Name Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 407 KATHY LOHR 00:51:55.3 00:52:03.8 61 F 5K

Challenge Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 413 ADAM TRUESDALE 00:23:51.5 30 M Challenge
2 356 MICHAEL ANDERSON 00:26:13.9 25 M Challenge
3 385 AUSTIN FOWLER 00:28:10.0 15 M Challenge
4 352 ANTHONY GALARZA 00:29:10.2 25 M Challenge
5 381 JOSHUA GOSSETT 00:29:47.1 24 M Donut Run
6 99 DAN DONALD 00:30:17.6 39 M Challenge
7 382 BRANDON SYMOENS 00:31:54.2 20 M Donut Run
8 366 BRADEN LI 00:33:21.7 19 M Donut Run
9 373 GUNNAR CONSOL 00:33:55.9 15 M Challenge
10 346 JAMIE ZIVICH 00:34:01.4 26 F Challenge
11 380 CHRIS MENDOZA 00:34:40.5 23 M Donut Run
12 372 ZACK MORSE 00:36:05.8 15 M Donut Run
13 368 REGINA GLEZEN 00:36:14.6 38 F Challenge
14 367 VIRGINIA HATCH 00:36:14.6 31 F Challenge
15 376 TIMOTHY FERGUSON 00:37:18.7 43 M Challenge
16 409 CHRIS CHIONG 00:37:47.8 45 M Donut Run
17 348 MORGAN MOHAN 00:51:20.5 19 F Donut Run
18 391 Bobby Hirschman 00:52:31.2 44 F Donut Run
19 392 Amanda Hirschman 00:52:31.3 24 F Donut Run
20 347 MEG SONES 00:54:40.1 35 F Challenge
21 349 KRISTIN LASCOLA 00:54:56.7 32 F 5K
22 384 LAURA KELLER 00:55:27.5 33 F Challenge
23 158 JAN-I LANZA 00:55:27.7 38 F Challenge
24 358 AUGUST MURRAY 00:55:28.0 37 F Challenge
25 411 SIERRA LEAPHART 00:56:01.0 12 F 5K
26 393 Theresa Wilson 00:57:36.2 47 F Donut Run
27 114 CHRIS HANES 00:57:59.4 35 M Challenge
28 375 MEGAN BOLOMEY 00:58:01.1 27 F Challenge
29 374 EVA GRUBBS 00:58:01.1 35 F Challenge
30 350 CASSANDRA DEJONGH 00:58:46.2 29 F Donut Run
31 416 JOSEPH GRENON 01:02:46.4 26 M Donut Run