2015 Critter Trail 5k Results

Reindeer Run Registration

Place Name Gender City State Clock Chip Pace Age Division Division
Time Time Place
1 Jacob Csuka M Ocala FL 20:34.4 20:34.4 6:37 16 1 M
2 William Amesbury M Ocala FL 20:40.4 20:40.4 6:39 49 2 M
3 Andy Natwick M Fort McCoy FL 21:20.2 21:20.2 6:52 33 3 M
4 Chris Lanza M Ocala FL 21:25.8 21:25.8 6:54 35 1 M 35-39
5 Cason Owens M 22:30.7 22:30.7 7:15 26 1 M 25-29
6 Patrick Nelson M Fort Mc Coy FL 22:37 22:37 7:17 33 1 M 30-34
7 Matthew Jordan M 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:25 21 1 M 20-24
8 Eric Chubeck M Summerfield FL 23:16.6 23:16.6 7:30 37 2 M 35-39
9 Dave Scardaville M 23:33.1 23:33.1 7:35 35 3 M 35-39
10 Dennis Kroskey M the villages FL 24:14:00 24:14:00 7:48 66 1 M 65-69
11 Donald Manning M Ocala FL 24:37.4 24:37.4 7:56 36 4 M 35-39
12 Cora Berchem F Maitland FL 25:03.8 25:03.8 8:04 33 1 F
13 Lynn Robinson M Ocala FL 25:07.5 25:07.5 8:05 60 1 M 60-64
14 Seth Owens M Ocala FL 25:26.6 25:26.6 8:11 11 1 M 0-12
15 Joshua Maitha M Ocala FL 25:27.2 25:27.2 8:12 12 2 M 0-12
16 Courtney Fornof F Ocala FL 25:41.8 25:41.8 8:16 22 2 F
17 Leon Ignacio M 25:43.1 25:43.1 8:17 63 2 M 60-64
18 Jason Varnadore M Ocala FL 25:44.1 25:44.1 8:17 35 5 M 35-39
19 Cole Harrison M Crystal River FL 26:08.4 26:08.4 8:25 14 1 M 13-15
20 Robert Ortiz M Trenton FL 26:31.2 26:31.2 8:32 53 1 M 50-54
21 Jeff Owens M 26:45.6 26:45.6 8:37 52 2 M 50-54
22 Stacey Lamborn F Ocklawaha FL 27:32.9 27:32.9 8:52 32 3 F
23 Parker Mattson M Anthony FL 29:31.6 29:31.6 9:30 13 2 M 13-15
24 Jonathon Hunter M 29:32.3 29:32.3 9:30 17 1 M 16-19
25 Edward Almond M Ocala FL 29:33.8 29:33.8 9:31 24 2 M 20-24
26 Kaitlyn Hanson F Anthony FL 29:35.8 29:35.8 9:32 13 1 F 13-15
27 Lisa Malone F Ocala FL 29:36.7 29:36.7 9:32 48 1 F 45-49
28 Li Fitzgerald M St. Augustine FL 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:32 12 3 M 0-12
29 Seth Romine M Ocala FL 29:38.3 29:38.3 9:32 11 4 M 0-12
30 Dan Donald M Ocala FL 29:45.7 29:45.7 9:35 41 1 M 40-44
31 Bill Birdsall M 29:57.3 29:57.3 9:38 61 3 M 60-64
32 Alora Yancey F Ocala FL 30:17.9 30:17.9 9:45 26 1 F 25-29
33 CHRIS SHUTE M Weirsdale FL 30:23.4 30:23.4 9:47 65 2 M 65-69
34 Jacob Bohorquez M Ocala FL 30:23.6 30:23.6 9:47 11 5 M 0-12
35 LORRI SHUTE F Weirsdale FL 30:24.2 30:24.2 9:47 63 1 F 60-64
36 Karen Berg F Minnetonka MN 30:40:00 30:40:00 9:52 60 2 F 60-64
37 Kristee Booth F Deland FL 30:59.9 30:59.9 9:59 48 2 F 45-49
38 Matt Dersch M Ocala FL 31:20.2 31:20.2 10:05 12 6 M 0-12
39 Sarah Frederick F starke FL 31:28:00 31:28:00 10:08 18 1 F 16-19
40 Amanda Santos F 32:54.1 32:54.1 10:35 28 2 F 25-29
41 Terri Varnadoe F Ocala FL 32:54.4 32:54.4 10:35 56 1 F 55-59
42 Tanner Ayton M Ocala FL 32:55.4 32:55.4 10:36 11 7 M 0-12
43 Valarie Lacefield F Ocala FL 33:02:00 33:02:00 10:38 45 3 F 45-49
44 Debbie Ayton F Ocala FL 33:15.5 33:15.5 10:42 36 1 F 35-39
45 Scott Vergano M Ocala FL 33:18.5 33:18.5 10:43 40 2 M 40-44
46 Nina Burnett F 33:19.2 33:19.2 10:43 45 4 F 45-49
47 David Santa M Ocala FL 33:20.6 33:20.6 10:44 65 3 M 65-69
48 Cindy Meagher F Citra FL 33:46.2 33:46.2 10:52 51 1 F 50-54
49 Julie Munden F Williston FL 33:52.8 33:52.8 10:54 36 2 F 35-39
50 Caleb Garri M Ocala FL 33:58.1 33:58.1 10:56 11 8 M 0-12
51 Sarah McGinley F Ocala FL 35:21.4 35:21.4 11:23 12 1 F 0-12
52 Mitzi Smith F Fort McCoy FL 36:01.5 36:01.5 11:36 43 1 F 40-44
53 Rayne Summers F Silver Springs FL 36:11.6 36:11.6 11:39 47 5 F 45-49
54 Sarah Satterfield F Ocala FL 36:17.1 36:17.1 11:41 43 2 F 40-44
55 Blaine Rigsby M Ocala FL 36:38.8 36:38.8 11:48 26 2 M 25-29
56 Nina Morrison F Ocala FL 37:26.9 37:26.9 12:03 36 3 F 35-39
57 Michelle Mattson F Anthony FL 37:37.3 37:37.3 12:07 43 3 F 40-44
58 Christie Hanson F Anthony FL 37:54:00 37:54:00 12:12 39 4 F 35-39
59 Gabriel Fitzgerald M St. Augustine FL 38:02.3 38:02.3 12:15 13 3 M 13-15
60 John Fitzgerald M St. Augustine FL 38:06.2 38:06.2 12:16 49 1 M 45-49
61 Lisa Beamesderfer F Ocala FL 38:19.8 38:19.8 12:20 58 2 F 55-59
62 Lola Romine F Ocala FL 38:38.3 38:38.3 12:26 9 2 F 0-12
63 Jaycie Bodzo F Ocala FL 38:38.9 38:38.9 12:26 12 3 F 0-12
64 Eli Modders M Ocala FL 39:12:00 39:12:00 12:37 11 9 M 0-12
65 Jill Romine F Ocala FL 39:19:00 39:19:00 12:39 45 6 F 45-49
66 Jeffrey Obara M Ocala FL 39:27.8 39:27.8 12:42 29 3 M 25-29
67 Chandra Delaney F 39:38.9 39:38.9 12:46 37 5 F 35-39
68 Ann Eddy F Anchorage AK 39:57.4 39:57.4 12:52 47 7 F 45-49
69 Fred Hill M Ocala FL 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 65 4 M 65-69
70 Neige Stabler F Ocala FL 40:17.4 40:17.4 12:58 41 4 F 40-44
71 Lori Jacqout F 40:18.8 40:18.8 12:59 53 2 F 50-54
72 Dorothy Dersch F Ocala FL 40:21.1 40:21.1 12:59 51 3 F 50-54
73 John Bryant M Hayesville NC 40:26.8 40:26.8 13:01 71 1 M 70-74
74 Christina Sanchez F 40:44.1 40:44.1 13:07 25 3 F 25-29
75 Alexander Sanchez M Ocala FL 40:45.3 40:45.3 13:07 23 3 M 20-24
76 Joyce FABIAN F 40:47:00 40:47:00 13:08 55 3 F 55-59
77 Teresa Bowling F Haines City FL 41:04.4 41:04.4 13:13 46 8 F 45-49
78 Ann Jordan F Silver Springs FL 41:11.2 41:11.2 13:15 46 9 F 45-49
79 Alan Garri M 41:40.5 41:40.5 13:25 37 6 M 35-39
80 Jerry Cook M Belleview FL 41:48.1 41:48.1 13:27 38 7 M 35-39
81 Lindsey Hampton F Ocala FL 41:55.6 41:55.6 13:30 36 6 F 35-39
82 Heather Culp F Ocala FL 41:57.4 41:57.4 13:30 27 4 F 25-29
83 Philip Radford M The Villages FL 42:47.2 42:47.2 13:46 83 1 M 75-99
84 Alice Drake F Ocklawaha FL 42:51.9 42:51.9 13:48 39 7 F 35-39
85 Lynnor Goodwin F Citra FL 43:07.1 43:07.1 13:53 51 4 F 50-54
86 Tiffany King F Ocala FL 43:38.3 43:38.3 14:03 30 1 F 30-34
87 Heather LaBrecque F Belleview FL 44:08.8 44:08.8 14:13 39 8 F 35-39
88 Marlene Hawkins F Ocklawaha FL 44:12.5 44:12.5 14:14 61 3 F 60-64
89 Miky Nichols F Ocala FL 44:13.3 44:13.3 14:14 71 1 F 70-74
90 Sharon Adragna F The Villages FL 44:21.5 44:21.5 14:17 65 1 F 65-69
91 Tom Adragna M The Villages FL 44:22.1 44:22.1 14:17 68 5 M 65-69
92 Stephanie Wharton F Ocala FL 44:37.3 44:37.3 14:22 54 5 F 50-54
93 Madison Mahoney F Ocala FL 45:11.7 45:11.7 14:33 17 2 F 16-19
94 Teig Hennessy M Lowell FL 45:11.8 45:11.8 14:33 17 2 M 16-19
95 Kim Wise F Ocala FL 45:39:00 45:39:00 14:42 53 6 F 50-54
96 April Phinazee F Ocala FL 45:43.9 45:43.9 14:43 33 2 F 30-34
97 Marianne Marcoux F Ocklawaha FL 46:02.1 46:02.1 14:49 61 4 F 60-64
98 Beth DiBiasio F ocala FL 46:34.5 46:34.5 14:59 52 7 F 50-54
99 Breanna Baker F Summerfield FL 46:49.1 46:49.1 15:04 21 1 F 20-24
100 Kaitlyn Smith F Belleview FL 47:26.4 47:26.4 15:16 13 2 F 13-15
101 Glenna Hill F Lady Lake FL 47:32.8 47:32.8 15:18 54 8 F 50-54
102 Myschelle Baker F Lady Lake FL 47:32.8 47:32.8 15:18 44 5 F 40-44
103 Tracy Slayton F Ocala FL 48:10.9 48:10.9 15:30 31 3 F 30-34
104 Kristy Seitz F Ocala FL 48:11.2 48:11.2 15:31 37 9 F 35-39
105 Leah McGinley F Ocala FL 49:19.6 49:19.6 15:53 7 4 F 0-12
106 Brian Kuhn M Ocala FL 49:20.4 49:20.4 15:53 49 2 M 45-49
107 Andrea Davis F Wildwood FL 49:25:00 49:25:00 15:54 48 10 F 45-49
108 Anonymous Participant F Ocklawaha FL 49:25.2 49:25.2 15:54 50 9 F 50-54
109 Jeff Spradling M Ocala FL 49:25.9 49:25.9 15:55 38 8 M 35-39
110 Scott Eddy M Anchorage AK 49:39.7 49:39.7 15:59 55 1 M 55-59
111 Jeannette Berry F Ocala FL 49:48.3 49:48.3 16:02 47 11 F 45-49
112 Ashley Rigsby F Ocala FL 50:00:00 50:00:00 16:06 27 5 F 25-29
113 Fran Widick F Ocala FL 51:40.8 51:40.8 16:38 77 1 F 75-99
114 Michael Zeigler M Ocala FL 52:50.3 52:50.3 17:00 68 6 M 65-69
115 Maria Leon F 52:53.5 52:53.5 17:01 58 4 F 55-59
116 Joshua Lazar M Ocklawaha FL 53:18.2 53:18.2 17:09 32 2 M 30-34
117 Bob Polaski M bluffton SC 53:19.4 53:19.4 17:10 64 4 M 60-64
118 Connie Polaski F bluffton SC 53:19.8 53:19.8 17:10 58 5 F 55-59
119 Mike Berg M bluffton SC 53:21.8 53:21.8 17:11 68 7 M 65-69
120 Janet Stone-Erdman F Palatka FL 53:33.1 53:33.1 17:14 61 5 F 60-64
121 Natalie Flechas F Ocala FL 53:52.3 53:52.3 17:20 13 3 F 13-15
122 Kym Rupp F Gainesville FL 54:02:00 54:02:00 17:23 33 4 F 30-34
123 Kimberly Martin-Donald F Ocala FL 54:03.6 54:03.6 17:24 36 10 F 35-39
124 Amy Weber F Gainesville FL 54:24.2 54:24.2 17:31 38 11 F 35-39
125 Connie Altum F Ocklawaha FL 54:34.2 54:34.2 17:34 66 2 F 65-69
126 Barbara Sabatino F Ocala FL 55:30.8 55:30.8 17:52 64 6 F 60-64
127 Donna Smith F Belleview FL 55:39.3 55:39.3 17:55 61 7 F 60-64
128 Heather Harrington F Ocala FL 56:06.4 56:06.4 18:04 31 5 F 30-34
129 Lillian Workman F Ocala FL 56:17.8 56:17.8 18:07 15 4 F 13-15
130 Hannah Kate Mattson F Ocala FL 56:37.1 56:37.1 18:13 16 3 F 16-19
131 Janice Frisbie F Ocala FL 56:37.2 56:37.2 18:13 68 3 F 65-69
132 Leanne Fitzgerald F St. Augustine FL 56:56.3 56:56.3 18:20 44 6 F 40-44
133 Leah Darge F Ocala FL 57:14.7 57:14.7 18:26 30 6 F 30-34
134 Amanda Gilley F Ocala FL 57:14.9 57:14.9 18:26 33 7 F 30-34
135 Brandi Cassels F Orange Springs FL 57:14.9 57:14.9 18:26 31 8 F 30-34
136 Roberta Jolly F Anthony FL 57:52.6 57:52.6 18:38 32 9 F 30-34
137 Beth Dersch F Ocala FL 57:56.3 57:56.3 18:39 14 5 F 13-15
138 Maryanne Lilholt F Silver Springs FL 57:56.9 57:56.9 18:39 50 10 F 50-54
139 Ashley Geno F Essexville MI 57:57.6 57:57.6 18:39 10 5 F 0-12
140 Natalie Geno F Essexville MI 58:03:00 58:03:00 18:41 43 7 F 40-44
141 Carolyn Berry F Ocala FL 58:08.3 58:08.3 18:43 72 2 F 70-74
142 Kristi Shaw F Belleview FL 58:10.8 58:10.8 18:44 30 10 F 30-34
143 Cody Lemons M Belleview FL 58:12.3 58:12.3 18:44 23 4 M 20-24
144 Teresa Dishon F Ocala FL 58:13.2 58:13.2 18:44 31 11 F 30-34
145 Laurie Lomicka F ocala FL 58:44.2 58:44.2 18:54 55 6 F 55-59
146 Bob DiBiasio M ocala FL 58:44.4 58:44.4 18:54 54 3 M 50-54
147 Conni Wayne F Ocala FL 59:18.1 59:18.1 19:05 20 2 F 20-24
148 Robin Wayne F Ocala FL 59:18.5 59:18.5 19:05 55 7 F 55-59
149 Tom Adams M Ocala FL 59:50.2 59:50.2 19:16 56 2 M 55-59
150 Jamie Adams F Ocala FL 59:50.2 59:50.2 19:16 38 12 F 35-39
151 Dianna Peltier F Ocala FL 59:54.2 59:54.2 19:17 40 8 F 40-44
152 Amy Cardinale F Summerfield FL 59:59:00 59:59:00 19:18 43 9 F 40-44
153 Susan Wincek F Summerfield FL 59:59.4 59:59.4 19:19 51 11 F 50-54
154 Rachael Workman F Ocala FL 00:07.5 00:07.5 19:21 12 6 F 0-12
155 Nicole Rivera F Ocalala FL 00:11.2 00:11.2 19:22 31 12 F 30-34
156 Amber McGlothlin F Belleview FL 00:11.5 00:11.5 19:22 30 13 F 30-34
157 Angela Workman F Ocala FL 00:31.7 00:31.7 19:29 49 12 F 45-49
158 Teresa Gallagher F 01:15.3 01:15.3 19:43 52 12 F 50-54
159 Christina Demonbreun F Summerfield FL 01:15.6 01:15.6 19:43 60 8 F 60-64
160 Kristian Saul F Belleview FL 01:23.3 01:23.3 19:46 27 6 F 25-29
161 Lucy Hoose F Belleview FL 01:23.4 01:23.4 19:46 38 13 F 35-39
162 Bonnie Harlan F Ocala FL 02:10.2 02:10.2 20:01 66 4 F 65-69
163 Sharon Ryer F Ocala FL 02:16.9 02:16.9 20:03 69 5 F 65-69
164 Carolyn Zeigler F Ocala FL 02:28.3 02:28.3 20:06 69 6 F 65-69
165 Rhona Scoville F Palatka FL 02:32.7 02:32.7 20:08 63 9 F 60-64
166 Theresa Payne F Ocklawaha FL 02:41.3 02:41.3 20:11 32 14 F 30-34
167 Katrina A Bailey F Ocklawaha FL 02:45.4 02:45.4 20:12 32 15 F 30-34
168 Abbie Robison F 1:03:55 1:03:55 20:34 7 7 F 0-12
169 Laura Fontaine F Ocala FL 03:55.6 03:55.6 20:35 50 13 F 50-54
170 Sara Robison F 03:56.7 03:56.7 20:35 34 16 F 30-34
171 April Bodine F Ocala FL 04:20.3 04:20.3 20:43 39 14 F 35-39
172 Mary Alice Geppert F 04:21.1 04:21.1 20:43 54 14 F 50-54