2015 Iggy’s Four on the Fourth

Iggy’s Freedom Run 4 Miler

Age Group

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2015



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Adam Truesdale                    Ocklawaha  FL        2122    31   M       1 OVERALL             22:13.8     22:13.8      5:33/M
      2    Kray Hubner                       Ocala  FL             725    17   M       1 15-19               22:56.7     22:56.7      5:44/M
      3    Aaron Deese                       Ocala, Fl  FL         392    17   M       2 15-19               23:38.2     23:38.2      5:55/M
      4    Brian Martin                      Belleview  FL        1187    18   M       3 15-19               24:15.8     24:15.8      6:04/M
      5    Jessica Kennedy                   Leesburg  FL          734    37   F       1 OVERALL             25:27.5     25:27.5      6:22/M
      6    Scott Lafferty                    Gainesville  FL      1594    43   M       1 MASTER              25:41.0     25:41.0      6:25/M
      7    Bill Blaes                        Ocala  FL            2109    23   M       1 20-24               26:28.9     26:28.9      6:37/M
      8    Tim Reynolds                      Ocala  FL            1313    40   M       1 40-44               26:36.0     26:36.0      6:39/M
      9    Larry Cerling                     Hernando  FL          318    65   M       1 65-69               26:36.1     26:36.1      6:39/M
     10    Stephanie Hansen                  Citra  FL             718    16   F       1 15-19               27:15.6     27:15.6      6:49/M
     11    Erik Smith                        Beverly Hills  FL    1340    51   M       1 50-54               27:20.9     27:20.9      6:50/M
     12    Jack Grahling                     Belleview  FL         713    50   M       2 50-54               27:27.8     27:27.8      6:52/M
     13    Jacob Csuka                       Ocala  FL             388    15   M       4 15-19               27:55.8     27:55.8      6:59/M
     14    Carl Ollivierre                   Leesburg  FL         1302    55   M       1 55-59               28:05.6     28:05.6      7:01/M
     15    Christopher Chiong                Belleview  FL         427    46   M       1 45-49               28:17.4     28:17.4      7:04/M
     16    Zachary Morse                     Silver Springs  FL   1592    16   M       5 15-19               28:17.8     28:17.8      7:04/M
     17    Richard Dawes                     Ocala  FL            2096    22   M       2 20-24               28:26.1     28:26.1      7:07/M
     18    Debra Barker                      Weirsdale  FL        2099    32   F       1 30-34               28:56.6     28:56.6      7:14/M
     19    George L'Heureux                  Hernando  FL          745    55   M       2 55-59               29:04.0     29:04.0      7:16/M
     20    Robert Brockett                   Lecanto  FL           310    60   M       1 60-64               29:13.7     29:13.7      7:18/M
     21    Sally Chappell                    Ocala  FL             429    52   F       1 MASTER              29:15.9     29:15.9      7:19/M
     22    Mike Kaufman                      Ocala  FL             732    48   M       2 45-49               29:28.7     29:28.7      7:22/M
     23    Lou Soukup                        The Villages  FL     1341    63   M       2 60-64               29:33.6     29:33.6      7:23/M
     24    Greg Martin                       Ocala  FL            2116    42   M       2 40-44               29:36.6     29:36.6      7:24/M
     25    Kelly Evans                                              23    31   F       2 30-34               29:39.0     29:39.0      7:25/M
     26    Linda Mutchie                     Ocala  FL            1200    38   F       1 35-39               29:46.6     29:46.6      7:27/M
     27    Dennis Kroskey                    The Villages  FL      739    65   M       2 65-69               29:51.4     29:51.4      7:28/M
     28    Artur Rucinski                    Beverly Hills  FL    1321    43   M       3 40-44               29:57.1     29:57.1      7:29/M
     29    Samuel Lingerfelt                 Ocala  FL             748    11   M       1 10-14               29:57.5     29:57.5      7:29/M
     30    Katerina Dobkowski                Belleview  FL         394    13   F       1 10-14               29:57.7     29:57.7      7:29/M
     31    Scott Donnelly                    The Villages  FL      396    45   M       3 45-49               29:59.1     29:59.1      7:30/M
     32    Lori Bufka                        Citrus Springs  FL   1590    53   F       1 50-54               30:14.1     30:14.1      7:34/M
     33    David Jolly                       Hernando  FL          728    66   M       3 65-69               30:18.4     30:18.4      7:35/M
     34    Tina Villella                     Ocala  FL             426    39   F       2 35-39               30:22.1     30:22.1      7:36/M
     35    Nancy Lay                         Hernando  FL          742    45   F       1 45-49               30:26.3     30:26.3      7:37/M
     36    Brennan Shaw                      Ocala  FL            1334    24   M       3 20-24               30:28.8     30:28.8      7:37/M
     37    Danny Shaw                        Ocala  FL            1335    50   M       3 50-54               30:42.1     30:42.1      7:41/M
     38    Lindsay Barnes                    Ocala  FL             294    25   F       1 25-29               30:53.8     30:53.8      7:43/M
     39    Carson Moran                      Summerfield  FL      1197    16   M       6 15-19               31:01.7     31:01.7      7:45/M
     40    Ian Haynes                        Ocala  FL             721    48   M       4 45-49               31:11.3     31:11.3      7:48/M
     41    Mark Kohne                        Ocala  FL             737    56   M       3 55-59               31:11.7     31:11.7      7:48/M
     42    Kerri Kitchen                     Homosassa  FL         735    52   F       2 50-54               31:26.8     31:26.8      7:52/M
     43    Thomas Bard                       Alpharetta  GA       1589    44   M       4 40-44               31:36.3     31:36.3      7:54/M
     44    Kaitlin Wallace                   Denver  CO           2093    24   F       1 20-24               31:52.1     31:52.1      7:58/M
     45    Phil Rath                         Ocala  FL            1312    43   M       5 40-44               31:56.6     31:56.6      7:59/M
     46    Rachel Vanwart                    Ocala  FL            1578    17   F       2 15-19               31:57.3     31:57.3      7:59/M
     47    James Barker                      Weirsdale  FL        2100    31   M       1 30-34               32:01.9     32:01.9      8:00/M
     48    Patrice Perron                    Ocala  FL            2108    44   M       6 40-44               32:02.9     32:02.9      8:01/M
     49    Noah Lingerfelt                   Ocala  FL             747    13   M       2 10-14               32:05.3     32:05.3      8:01/M
     50    Ray Bruneau                       Eustis  FL            311    62   M       3 60-64               32:06.6     32:06.6      8:02/M
     51    Lynn Robinson                     0CALA  FL            1596    60   M       4 60-64               32:10.2     32:10.2      8:03/M
     52    Daniel Stein                      Ocala  FL            1344    30   M       2 30-34               32:23.3     32:23.3      8:06/M
     53    Alexandra Daley                   Ocala  FL            2091    16   F       3 15-19               32:24.1     32:24.1      8:06/M
     54    Payton Possehl                    Summerfield  FL      1309    15   F       4 15-19               32:25.1     32:25.1      8:06/M
     55    Tim Christensen                   Gainesville  FL       319    36   M       1 35-39               32:32.8     32:32.8      8:08/M
     56    Jay Fratello                      Ocala  FL             706    40   M       7 40-44               32:33.2     32:33.2      8:08/M
     57    Joshua Maitha                     Ocala  FL            2125    11   M       3 10-14               32:33.8     32:33.8      8:08/M
     58    Duane Beutin                      Columbus  GA         2087    39   M       2 35-39               32:34.6     32:34.6      8:09/M
     59    Jill Coyne                        Ocala  FL            1595    33   F       3 30-34               32:49.5     32:49.5      8:12/M
     60    Lisa Groendyke                    Ocala  FL             716    36   F       3 35-39               32:53.8     32:53.8      8:13/M
     61    Brooke Banner                     Williston  FL        2118    18   F       5 15-19               32:54.3     32:54.3      8:14/M
     62    Michael Hambidge                  Ocala  FL            2110    10   M       4 10-14               32:54.8     32:54.8      8:14/M
     63    Rick Tatman                       Belleview  FL        1568    51   M       4 50-54               33:01.1     33:01.1      8:15/M
     64    Rikki Hambidge                    Ocala  FL            2111    34   F       4 30-34               33:03.5     33:03.5      8:16/M
     65    Tom Pauley                        Ocala  FL            1305    35   M       3 35-39               33:09.2     33:09.2      8:17/M
     66    Ashley Gallinaro                  Ocala  FL            2114    18   F       6 15-19               33:10.6     33:10.6      8:18/M
     67    Steven Distefano                  Ocala  FL            2115    50   M       5 50-54               33:17.7     33:17.7      8:19/M
     68    Marian Casteel                    Citrus Springs  FL    316    51   F       3 50-54               33:34.4     33:34.4      8:24/M
     69    Angela Harman                     Groveland  FL         719    36   F       4 35-39               33:34.6     33:34.6      8:24/M
     70    Holly Alexander                   Citrus Springs  FL     90    68   F       1 65-69               33:35.7     33:35.7      8:24/M
     71    Amanda Gallagher                  Citrus Springs  FL    707    34   F       5 30-34               33:42.8     33:42.8      8:26/M
     72    Mark Rutter                       Ocala  FL            1325    29   M       1 25-29               33:48.8     33:48.8      8:27/M
     73    Joshua Olcott                     Lady Lake  FL        1301    32   M       3 30-34               33:50.5     33:50.5      8:28/M
     74    Kirstin Swankie                   Ocala  FL            1350    28   F       2 25-29               33:51.6     33:51.6      8:28/M
     75    Kelly Lorigan                     Inverness  FL         749    19   F       7 15-19               34:06.8     34:06.8      8:32/M
     76    Jeff Owens                        Anthony  FL          2095    51   M       6 50-54               34:21.1     34:21.1      8:35/M
     77    Tracy Hart                        Ocala  FL             720    50   F       4 50-54               34:25.6     34:25.6      8:36/M
     78    Stephen Lambert                   Anthony  FL           740    26   M       2 25-29               34:31.1     34:31.1      8:38/M
     79    Beth Bayer                        Ocala  FL            1600    50   F       5 50-54               34:35.2     34:35.2      8:39/M
     80    Mackenzie Scordato                Hernando  FL         1330    10   F       2 10-14               34:44.5     34:44.5      8:41/M
     81    Corbin Van Vliet                  Ocala  FL            2097    20   M       4 20-24               35:06.5     35:06.5      8:47/M
     82    Tina Banner                       Williston  FL         159    41   F       1 40-44               35:09.5     35:09.5      8:47/M
     83    Scott Barton                      Perry  FL             301    53   M       7 50-54               35:10.7     35:10.7      8:48/M
     84    Philip Barton                     Ocala  FL             298    50   M       8 50-54               35:12.1     35:12.1      8:48/M
     85    Andrew Travieso                   Ocala  FL            1571    15   M       7 15-19               35:12.3     35:12.3      8:48/M
     86    Erin Mann                         Weirsdale  FL        1184    41   F       2 40-44               35:17.6     35:17.6      8:49/M
     87    David Zaharias                    Ocala  FL            1586    17   M       8 15-19               35:20.9     35:20.9      8:50/M
     88    Keith McQuaig                     Anthony  FL          1190    36   M       4 35-39               35:49.3     35:49.3      8:57/M
     89    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala  FL             744    13   F       3 10-14               36:24.4     36:24.4      9:06/M
     90    Alice Kelly                       The Villages  FL      733    67   F       2 65-69               36:33.1     36:33.1      9:08/M
     91    Gary Skinner                      Ocala  FL            2120    48   M       5 45-49               36:51.9     36:51.9      9:13/M
     92    Beth Ensing                       Crystal River  FL     399    47   F       2 45-49               37:09.3     37:09.3      9:17/M
     93    Travis Rounding                   Ocala  FL            1320    32   M       4 30-34               37:14.6     37:14.6      9:19/M
     94    Nathan Riley                      Summerfield  FL      1316    39   M       5 35-39               37:18.6     37:18.6      9:20/M
     95    Megan Kochen                      Ocala  FL             736    26   F       3 25-29               37:25.8     37:25.8      9:21/M
     96    Tammy McGinnes                    Bronson  FL          1189    46   F       3 45-49               37:28.7     37:28.7      9:22/M
     97    Aparecida Wright                  Ocklawaha  FL        1584    54   F       6 50-54               37:33.8     37:33.8      9:23/M
     98    Justin Seitz                      Ocala  FL            1331    14   M       5 10-14               37:37.3     37:37.3      9:24/M
     99    Lynn Ruis                         Oxford  FL           1322    56   F       1 55-59               37:42.7     37:42.7      9:26/M
    100    Ashton Martin                     Ocala  FL            1186    37   M       6 35-39               37:45.7     37:45.7      9:26/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Bruce Balentine                   Ocala  FL             428    47   M       6 45-49               37:47.0     37:47.0      9:27/M
    102    Jessica Gomillion                 Ocala  FL             711    34   F       6 30-34               37:49.8     37:49.8      9:27/M
    103    Larissa Maloney                   Inverness  FL        1183    43   F       3 40-44               37:52.4     37:52.4      9:28/M
    104    Carol Falvey                      Crystal River  FL     702    55   F       2 55-59               37:54.5     37:54.5      9:29/M
    105    Veronica Davis                    Hernando  FL          391    25   F       4 25-29               38:00.4     38:00.4      9:30/M
    106    James Poole                       Ocala  FL            2086    48   M       7 45-49               38:05.5     38:05.5      9:31/M
    107    Michele Moreno                    Ocala  FL            1199    36   F       5 35-39               38:05.8     38:05.8      9:31/M
    108    Christie Evon                     Ocala  FL             701    42   F       4 40-44               38:15.6     38:15.6      9:34/M
    109    Joel Hill                         Ocala  FL             724    29   M       3 25-29               38:19.6     38:19.6      9:35/M
    110    Ben Zaharias                      Ocala  FL            1585    36   M       7 35-39               38:25.8     38:25.8      9:36/M
    111    Bobbie Runnels                    Ocala  FL            1323    39   F       6 35-39               38:27.6     38:27.6      9:37/M
    112    Brooke Barton                     Perry  FL             296    23   F       2 20-24               38:41.7     38:41.7      9:40/M
    113    Annie O Hara                      Ocala  FL            1588    63   F       1 60-64               38:53.8     38:53.8      9:43/M
    114    Scott Rollins                     Ocala  FL            1318    41   M       8 40-44               38:56.7     38:56.7      9:44/M
    115    Max Torlay                        Ocala  FL            2121    68   M       4 65-69               39:00.3     39:00.3      9:45/M
    116    Dulce Lozano                      Summerfield  FL       750    52   F       7 50-54               39:12.6     39:12.6      9:48/M
    117    Bergen Warner                     Gainesville  FL      2119    32   F       7 30-34               39:15.1     39:15.1      9:49/M
    118    Niki Metzger                      Webster  FL          1191    41   F       5 40-44               39:23.1     39:23.1      9:51/M
    119    Tyler Stulken                     Webster  FL          1593    29   M       4 25-29               39:23.6     39:23.6      9:51/M
    120    Thomas Dyck                       Ocala  FL             398    46   M       8 45-49               39:24.1     39:24.1      9:51/M
    121    Archna Bhatia                     Ocala  FL             304    36   F       7 35-39               39:28.2     39:28.2      9:52/M
    122    Kristy Seitz                      Ocala  FL            1332    36   F       8 35-39               39:28.6     39:28.6      9:52/M
    123    Theresa Gentile                   Leesburg  FL         1591    61   F       2 60-64               39:30.9     39:30.9      9:53/M
    124    Karen Donnelly                    The Villages  FL      395    44   F       6 40-44               39:32.1     39:32.1      9:53/M
    125    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL            1339    67   F       3 65-69               39:37.3     39:37.3      9:54/M
    126    Richard Grantham                  Citra  FL             714    46   M       9 45-49               39:45.9     39:45.9      9:56/M
    127    Nicole Gallinaro                  Ocala  FL            2113    21   F       3 20-24               39:55.3     39:55.3      9:59/M
    128    Donna Miller                      Ocala  FL            1192    59   F       3 55-59               39:55.6     39:55.6      9:59/M
    129    Bonnie Hays                       Ocala  FL             722    48   F       4 45-49               39:58.1     39:58.1     10:00/M
    130    Rick Whitt                        Ocala  FL            1582    52   M       9 50-54               40:05.8     40:05.8     10:01/M
    131    Haley Tyburski                    Ocala  FL            1577    26   F       5 25-29               40:08.3     40:08.3     10:02/M
    132    Teresa Billingsley                Belleview  FL         306    54   F       8 50-54               40:10.1     40:10.1     10:03/M
    133    Grant Mollett                     Groveland            1194    35   M       8 35-39               40:21.3     40:21.3     10:05/M
    134    Christine Dobkowski               Belleview  FL         393    44   F       7 40-44               40:35.9     40:35.9     10:09/M
    135    Carmen Bermudez                   Ocala  FL             303    54   F       9 50-54               40:41.6     40:41.6     10:10/M
    136    Nancy Gallinaro                   Ocala  FL            2112    55   F       4 55-59               40:43.2     40:43.2     10:11/M
    137    Matthew Swanson                   Groveland            1566    35   M       9 35-39               40:58.3     40:58.3     10:15/M
    138    James Panetti                     Lecanto  FL          1303    50   M      10 50-54               41:12.0     41:12.0     10:18/M
    139    Andrea Leaphart                   Ocala  FL             743    44   F       8 40-44               41:17.8     41:17.8     10:19/M
    140    Joni Conigliaro                   Inverness  FL         323    26   F       6 25-29               41:25.7     41:25.7     10:21/M
    141    Lacey Herlong                     Ocala  FL             723    27   F       7 25-29               41:33.6     41:33.6     10:23/M
    142    Robin Vanwart                     Ocala  FL            1579    53   F      10 50-54               41:51.9     41:51.9     10:28/M
    143    Ashley Martin                     Ocala  FL            1185    26   F       8 25-29               42:11.2     42:11.2     10:33/M
    144    Laura Huegele                     Ocala  FL             726    51   F      11 50-54               42:12.9     42:12.9     10:33/M
    145    Amanda Steckman                   Ocala  FL            1343    31   F       8 30-34               42:17.8     42:17.8     10:34/M
    146    Walter Rockey                     Hanover  PA          1317    76   M       1 75-79               42:26.3     42:26.3     10:37/M
    147    Cheryl Rice                       Ocala  FL            1314    47   F       5 45-49               42:31.1     42:31.1     10:38/M
    148    Terri Varnadoe                    Ocaa  FL             1580    56   F       5 55-59               42:40.5     42:40.5     10:40/M
    149    Robin Bullington                  Dade City  FL         313    56   F       6 55-59               42:41.9     42:41.9     10:40/M
    150    Patty Shoults                     Ocala  FL            1337    50   F      12 50-54               42:52.1     42:52.1     10:43/M
    151    Blaine Rigsby                     Ocala  FL            1315    26   M       5 25-29               43:05.8     43:05.8     10:46/M
    152    Susie Moncrief                    Hernando  FL         1195    79   F       1 75-79               43:09.4     43:09.4     10:47/M
    153    Dana Moran                        Summerfield  FL      1198    41   F       9 40-44               43:10.3     43:10.3     10:48/M
    154    Tom Flynn                         Ocala  FL            2124    62   M       5 60-64               43:12.6     43:12.6     10:48/M
    155    Bob Cloud                         Alachua  FL           320    54   M      11 50-54               43:16.7     43:16.7     10:49/M
    156    Shauna Parrish                    Holder  FL           1304    55   F       7 55-59               43:27.1     43:27.1     10:52/M
    157    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL         1342    47   F       6 45-49               43:27.3     43:27.3     10:52/M
    158    Claudia Brockett                  Lecanto  FL           309    53   F      13 50-54               43:27.3     43:27.3     10:52/M
    159    Nancy Tucker                      Bronson  FL          1576    42   F      10 40-44               43:49.7     43:49.7     10:57/M
    160    Irene Lawrenson                   The Villages  FL      741    57   F       8 55-59               43:53.5     43:53.5     10:58/M
    161    Carolyn Zelonis                   The Villages  FL     1587    70   F       1 70-74               45:38.6     45:38.6     11:25/M
    162    Scott Nadenik                     Ocala  FL            2094    48   M      10 45-49               45:49.6     45:49.6     11:27/M
    163    Melissa Baller                    Ocala  FL             152    36   F       9 35-39               45:49.8     45:49.8     11:27/M
    164    Donna Bidlack                     Lecanto  FL           305    41   F      11 40-44               46:14.2     46:14.2     11:34/M
    165    Stacy Cobb                        Ocala  FL             322    28   F       9 25-29               46:24.1     46:24.1     11:36/M
    166    Peter Brabant                     Dunnellon  FL         308    63   M       6 60-64               46:31.3     46:31.3     11:38/M
    167    Brye Wiskman                      Ocala  FL            1583    42   F      12 40-44               46:54.8     46:54.8     11:44/M
    168    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL            1338    68   M       5 65-69               47:02.6     47:02.6     11:46/M
    169    Jordan Travieso                   Ocala  FL            1572    12   M       6 10-14               47:16.6     47:16.6     11:49/M
    170    Howard Bruce                      Ocala  FL            2098    71   M       1 70-74               47:23.1     47:23.1     11:51/M
    171    Esi Cosenza                       Summerfield  FL       325    35   F      10 35-39               47:24.9     47:24.9     11:51/M
    172    Matt Robinson                     Ocala  FL            1597    35   M      10 35-39               47:33.7     47:33.7     11:53/M
    173    Dana Keene                        Ocala  FL            1598    23   F       4 20-24               47:39.2     47:39.2     11:55/M
    174    Andrea Rutter                     Ocala  FL            1324    26   F      10 25-29               47:56.9     47:56.9     11:59/M
    175    Noelle Ice                        Silvr Springs  FL    2092    23   F       5 20-24               48:00.5     48:00.5     12:00/M
    176    Chadwick Pierce                   Dunnellon  FL        1307    41   M       9 40-44               48:24.1     48:24.1     12:06/M
    177    James Suzuki                      Ocala  FL            1348    56   M       4 55-59               48:30.3     48:30.3     12:08/M
    178    Crystal Burts                     Homosassa  FL         314    29   F      11 25-29               48:36.5     48:36.5     12:09/M
    179    Michael Miller                    Ocala  FL            1193    59   M       5 55-59               48:45.8     48:45.8     12:11/M
    180    Charles Cangialosi                Leesburg  FL          315    67   M       6 65-69               49:01.7     49:01.7     12:15/M
    181    Laurie Suzuki                     Ocala  FL            1349    58   F       9 55-59               49:15.1     49:15.1     12:19/M
    182    Andrew Grim                       Summerfield  FL       715    15   M       9 15-19               49:20.3     49:20.3     12:20/M
    183    Paul Weaver                       Ocala  FL            1599    16   M      10 15-19               49:21.0     49:21.0     12:20/M
    184    Katrina Krause                    Ocala  FL             738    17   F       8 15-19               49:21.1     49:21.1     12:20/M
    185    Sarah Rounding                    Ocala  FL            1319    31   F       9 30-34               50:00.9     50:00.9     12:30/M
    186    Kelli Garcia                      Ocala  FL             708    39   F      11 35-39               50:46.3     50:46.3     12:42/M
    187    Kim Martin                        Ocala  FL            1188    60   F       3 60-64               51:10.1     51:10.1     12:48/M
    188    Cindy Cavanah                     Bolingbrook  IL       317    51   F      14 50-54               51:34.3     51:34.3     12:54/M
    189    Esther Plaster                    Belleview  FL        1308    37   F      12 35-39               51:34.6     51:34.6     12:54/M
    190    Sandy Stewart                     Interlachen  FL      1346    56   F      10 55-59               51:44.9     51:44.9     12:56/M
    191    Danielle Jones                    Ocala  FL            2090    23   F       6 20-24               52:03.8     52:03.8     13:01/M
    192    Linda Jacobsen                    New Port Richey  FL   727    59   F      11 55-59               52:22.7     52:22.7     13:06/M
    193    Tara Treadway                     Ocala  FL            1574    42   F      13 40-44               52:39.1     52:39.1     13:10/M
    194    Lily Treadway                     Ocala  FL            1573     8   F       1  1- 9               52:39.2     52:39.2     13:10/M
    195    Roussi Fassoulas                  Summerfield  FL       704    38   M      11 35-39               53:01.5     53:01.5     13:15/M
    196    Mary Ann Bastura                  Franklin  FL          302    64   F       4 60-64               53:04.8     53:04.8     13:16/M
    197    Cynthia Fassoulas                 Summerfield  FL       703    43   F      14 40-44               53:16.4     53:16.4     13:19/M
    198    Philip Radford                    The Villages  FL     1310    83   M       1 80-84               53:47.8     53:47.8     13:27/M
    199    Melissa Cummings                  Ocala  FL             390    35   F      13 35-39               54:03.3     54:03.3     13:31/M
    200    Darmon Jones                      Ocala  FL             729    41   M      10 40-44               54:04.1     54:04.1     13:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    John Cummings                     Ocala  FL             389    38   M      12 35-39               54:06.1     54:06.1     13:32/M
    202    Lourdes Jones                     Ocala  FL             731    14   F       4 10-14               54:06.8     54:06.8     13:32/M
    203    Jennifer Jones                    Lecanto  FL           730    33   F      10 30-34               54:36.7     54:36.7     13:39/M
    204    Zseth Linde                       The Villages  FL      746    26   M       6 25-29               54:40.2     54:40.2     13:40/M
    205    Kady Tucker                       Bronson  FL          1575    15   F       9 15-19               54:45.6     54:45.6     13:41/M
    206    Olivia Bullington                 Dade City  FL         312    15   F      10 15-19               55:52.6     55:52.6     13:58/M
    207    Julie Arcaro                      Ocala  FL             151    49   F       7 45-49               56:17.2     56:17.2     14:04/M
    208    Gisela Salas                      Ocala  FL            1326    58   F      12 55-59               56:17.4     56:17.4     14:04/M
    209    Paul Dorey                        Hernando  FL          397    75   M       2 75-79               59:52.3     59:52.3     14:58/M
    210    Meredith Foster                   Ocala  FL             705    25   F      12 25-29             1:01:30.7   1:01:30.7     15:23/M
    211    Ruth Weber                        Fruitland Park  FL   2089    84   F       1 80-84             1:06:12.4   1:06:12.4     16:33/M
    212    Shirley Gipe                      Anthony  FL           710    53   F      15 50-54             1:07:38.4   1:07:38.4     16:55/M
    213    Jennifer Tartaglia                Anthony  FL          1567    31   F      11 30-34             1:07:38.9   1:07:38.9     16:55/M
    214    David Weber                       Fruitland Park  FL   1581    86   M       1 85-99             1:08:12.9   1:08:12.9     17:03/M
    215    Frank Stivender                   Leesburg  FL         1347    57   M       6 55-59             1:08:13.9   1:08:13.9     17:03/M
    216    Robert Goudreau                   Ocala  FL             712    67   M       7 65-69             1:08:23.4   1:08:23.4     17:06/M
    217    Frank Hynes                       Ocala  FL            2117    67   M       8 65-69             1:10:35.3   1:10:35.3     17:39/M
    218    Ethan Taylor                      Ocala  FL            1569    10   M       7 10-14             1:12:15.7   1:12:15.7     18:04/M
    219    Matthew Taylor                    Ocala  FL            1570    39   M      13 35-39             1:12:15.9   1:12:15.9     18:04/M
    220    Mary Hamilton                     Hernando  FL          717    70   F       2 70-74             1:13:36.8   1:13:36.8     18:24/M
    221    Thomas Moncrief                   Hernando  FL         1196    80   M       2 80-84             1:13:39.2   1:13:39.2     18:25/M
    222    Sammy Cloud                       Alachua  FL          2088     7   M       1  1- 9             1:32:16.7   1:32:16.7     23:04/M
    223    Ellen Cloud                       Alachua  FL           321    44   F      15 40-44             1:32:17.9   1:32:17.9     23:04/M