2015 Reindeer Run Results

Name Gender City State Country Clock
Time
Pace Age Division
Place
Division Team Name
Adam Truesdale× M Ocklawaha FL US 16:56.9 5:28 31 1 M Ocala Runners Club
Nickolas Hubner× M Ocala FL US 16:57 5:28 17 1 M
Brig Merritt× M Fort Mc Coy FL US 17:43.2 5:43 17 1 M 15-19
Stephanie Pezzullo× F Ocklawaha FL US 18:01.2 5:49 33 1 F
Danny Stevens Jr× M Dunnellon FL US 18:52.4 6:05 38 1 M 35-39
Leigha Torino× F Ocala FL US 18:52.5 6:05 16 1 F
Ryan Banner× M Williston FL US 19:32.1 6:18 16 2 M 15-19
Sarah Wittman× F Lowell FL US 19:36.2 6:19 41 1 F Ocala Runners Club
Gregg Falk× M Williston FL US 19:41.6 6:21 49 1 M
Nathan Rosamond× M Dunnellon FL US 19:42 6:21 15 3 M 15-19
Philip Culver× M Ocala FL US 20:09.1 6:30 20 1 M 20-24
Greg Short× M Ocala FL US 20:13.4 6:31 46 1 M 45-49
Adrian Robinson× M Belleview FL US 20:21.3 6:34 16 4 M 15-19 Unguardable
Hannah Evans× F Ocala FL US 20:21.3 6:34 16 1 F 15-19 Vanguard High School
Rafael Semidei× M Ocala FL US 20:22.5 6:34 50 1 M 50-54
Erik Smith× M Beverly Hills FL US 20:25.6 6:35 51 2 M 50-54
Jessica Kennedy× F Leesburg FL US 20:28.4 6:36 38 1 F 35-39
Mark Scott× M Ocala FL US 20:32.9 6:38 47 2 M 45-49 Turtle Running Club of Ocala
Jackson Pizzuti× M Ocala FL US 20:46.4 6:42 12 1 M 11-14
Steph Kuhlman× F Ocala FL US 20:51.5 6:44 33 1 F 30-34
Cody Thompson× M Dunnellon FL US 20:57.7 6:46 14 2 M 11-14
Brad Beck× M Ocala FL US 20:58.2 6:46 39 2 M 35-39 Big Hammock Race Series
Tanner Smith× M Ocala FL US 20:58.6 6:46 10 1 M 6-10
Cason Owens× M Oala FL US 21:00.2 6:47 26 1 M 25-29
David Kays× M Ocala FL US 21:19.5 6:53 16 5 M 15-19
Lj Payton× M Ocala FL US 21:20.5 6:53 13 3 M 11-14
Brennan Shaw× M Ocala FL US 21:31.2 6:57 25 2 M 25-29
Carl Ollivierre× M Leesburg FL US 21:34.2 6:57 56 1 M 55-59
Katerina Dobkowski× F Belleview FL US 21:39.3 6:59 14 1 F 11-14
Jayden Eckroth× M Ocala FL US 21:46.9 7:02 38 3 M 35-39 Team Brick City Bicycles
Rafael Yser× M Ocala FL US 21:49.7 7:02 52 3 M 50-54 Forest Club
Rich Meyers× M Ocala FL US 21:50.2 7:03 65 1 M 65-69
Mark Yap× M Ocala FL US 21:50.3 7:03 53 4 M 50-54
Payton Possehl× F Summerfield FL US 21:57.4 7:05 15 2 F 15-19
Phil Rath× M Ocala FL US 22:00.2 7:06 43 1 M 40-44
Ivan Levinrad× M Dunnellon FL US 22:21.5 7:13 59 2 M 55-59
Bill Campbell× M Ocala FL US 22:27.2 7:15 44 2 M 40-44
Charles Bell× M Summerfield FL US 22:30.7 7:16 48 3 M 45-49
Eric Chubeck× M Summerfield FL US 22:31.5 7:16 38 4 M 35-39
Kenneth Markwich× M Ocala FL US 22:32.9 7:16 34 1 M 30-34 TriOcala
Kelly Evans× F Ocala FL US 22:34.7 7:17 31 2 F 30-34
Andrew Fernung× M Ocala FL US 22:34.7 7:17 26 3 M 25-29
Tucker Cornelius× M Ocala FL US 22:38.7 7:18 10 2 M 6-10
Danny Stevens× M Dunnellon FL US 22:39.2 7:18 62 1 M 60-64 Ocala Runners Club
Ashleigh Smith× F Ocala FL US 22:41.2 7:19 32 3 F 30-34
Steve Roberts× M Ocala FL US 22:43.1 7:20 40 3 M 40-44
Lindsay Barnes× F Ocala FL US 22:44.7 7:20 26 1 F 25-29
Scott Donnelly× M The Villages FL US 22:48.7 7:22 46 4 M 45-49 Palm Chevrolet
Melissa Campbell× F Ocala FL US 22:56.2 7:24 41 1 F 40-44
Randy McBride× M Ocala FL US 22:58.2 7:25 28 4 M 25-29 Big Hammock Race Series
Jimmy Allan× M Ocala FL US 22:59.9 7:25 33 2 M 30-34
Sally Chappell× F Ocala FL US 23:09.2 7:28 53 1 F 50-54
Morgan Engel× F Ocala FL US 23:27.5 7:34 16 3 F 15-19
Scott Williams× M Ocala FL US 23:37.2 7:37 32 3 M 30-34
Shaun Morris× M Summerfield FL US 23:38 7:37 9 3 M 6-10
Tom Pauley× M Ocala FL US 23:50.1 7:41 36 5 M 35-39
Abigail DerbyWine× F Lake Panasoffkee FL US 23:55.4 7:43 11 2 F 11-14
Mark Rutter× M Ocala FL US 23:59 7:44 29 5 M 25-29
Duane Schmidt× M Sparr FL US 23:59.2 7:44 16 6 M 15-19
Patrick Nelson× M Salt Springs FL US 23:59.2 7:44 33 4 M 30-34
Denise O’Rourke× F Oxford FL US 23:59.7 7:44 38 2 F 35-39 Ocala Runners Club
Stefanie DeBetta× F Ocala FL US 24:00:00 7:45 26 2 F 25-29
Alexandra Daley× F Ocala FL US 24:04:00 7:46 16 4 F 15-19
Trey Fields× M Melrose FL US 24:15:00 7:49 24 2 M 20-24
Brian Cretul× M Ocala FL US 24:16:00 7:50 39 6 M 35-39 Gateway
Carson Moran× M summerfield FL US 24:19:00 7:51 16 7 M 15-19 Palm Chevrolet
Joel Smith× M Ocala FL US 24:20:00 7:51 35 7 M 35-39
Lawton Cox× M Ocala FL US 24:21:00 7:51 38 8 M 35-39
Catherine Sagal× F Oxford FL US 24:21:00 7:51 43 2 F 40-44
Rikki Hambidge× F Ocala FL US 24:24:00 7:52 35 3 F 35-39
Lisa Foley× F Ocala FL US 24:28:00 7:54 36 4 F 35-39
Seth Owens× M Ocala FL US 24:30:00 7:54 11 4 M 11-14 Ambleside Ocala
Dan Donald× M Ocala FL US 24:31:00 7:55 41 4 M 40-44 Ocala Runners Club
Joshua Maitha× M Ocala FL US 24:34:00 7:55 12 5 M 11-14
Daniel Whinnen× M Ocala FL US 24:38:00 7:57 47 5 M 45-49
Lynn Robinson× M Ocala FL US 24:43:00 7:58 60 2 M 60-64 Ocala Runners Club
Steven Day× M Ocala FL US 24:44:00 7:59 33 5 M 30-34 Big Hammock Race Series
Chris Swor× M Ocala FL US 24:45:00 7:59 42 5 M 40-44
Chuck Morris× M Summerfield FL US 24:46:00 7:59 51 5 M 50-54 Jenkins Auto Group
Isabella Mizzoni× F Ocala FL US 24:46:00 7:59 14 3 F 11-14
Danny Shaw× M Ocala FL US 24:46:00 7:59 51 6 M 50-54 Ocala Runners Club
Wayne King× M Winnipeg MB CA 24:50:00 8:01 55 3 M 55-59 Ocala Runners Club
Melvin Rodriguez× M Ocala FL US 24:52:00 8:01 36 9 M 35-39 Team Pastor Paul
Paige Ramsey× F Ocala FL US 24:54:00 8:02 15 5 F 15-19 Forest Club
Sergio Aponte× M Dunnellon FL US 24:55:00 8:02 18 8 M 15-19 Boys and Girls Club
Julia Charske× F Ocala FL US 25:02:00 8:05 12 4 F 11-14
Kristen Nelson× F Ocala FL US 25:03:00 8:05 29 3 F 25-29
Janis King× F The Villages FL US 25:06:00 8:06 64 1 F 60-64
Michael Hambidge× M Ocala FL US 25:07:00 8:06 11 6 M 11-14
Carolin Tebow× F Ocala FL US 25:07:00 8:06 33 4 F 30-34
Reyna Mae Cuales× F Ocala FL US 25:10:00 8:07 16 6 F 15-19 Forest Club
Todd Frobish× M Ocala FL US 25:11:00 8:07 52 7 M 50-54 Brick City Bicycles
Wallace Grissett× M Ocala FL US 25:12:00 8:08 12 7 M 11-14
Clinton Morrison× M Ocala FL US 25:18:00 8:10 46 6 M 45-49
Budd Bettler× M The Villages FL US 25:20:00 8:10 71 1 M 70-74
George Dobkowski× M Belleview FL US 25:24:00 8:12 12 8 M 11-14
Daniel Stein× M Ocala FL US 25:28:00 8:13 31 6 M 30-34
Alora Yancey× F Ocala FL US 25:29:00 8:13 26 4 F 25-29
Angel Cintron× M Tavares FL US 25:30:00 8:14 26 6 M 25-29 Jenkins Auto Group
Terri Boone× F Ocala FL US 25:32:00 8:14 50 2 F 50-54
Jeremy White× M Ocala FL US 25:34:00 8:15 14 9 M 11-14
Chris Hampton× M Ocala FL US 25:37:00 8:16 35 10 M 35-39 Ocala Runners Club
Travis Rounding× M ocala FL US 25:38:00 8:16 32 7 M 30-34
Demothenes Kostatpapas× M Reddick FL US 25:40:00 8:17 29 7 M 25-29 Ocala Runners Club
Courtney Fornof× F Ocala FL US 25:50:00 8:20 22 1 F 20-24
Leanna Marcus× F Gainesville FL US 25:52:00 8:21 24 2 F 20-24
Riley Balken× F Ocala FL US 25:53:00 8:21 15 7 F 15-19
Brooke Jerald× F Ocala FL US 26:00:00 8:23 31 5 F 30-34
David Bowden× M High Springs FL US 26:11:00 8:27 45 7 M 45-49
Daniel Shepard× M Ocklawaha FL US 26:12:00 8:27 15 9 M 15-19
Eric Spafford× M Inverness FL US 26:14:00 8:28 54 8 M 50-54
Courtney Spafford× F Inverness FL US 26:15:00 8:28 26 5 F 25-29
Luke Charske× M Ocala FL US 26:15:00 8:28 8 4 M 6-10 Ambleside Ocala
Derck Frechette× M The Vil FL US 26:17:00 8:29 71 2 M 70-74
Dustin Keeney× M Chardon OH US 26:20:00 8:30 42 6 M 40-44
Meagan Siegfried× F Dunnellon FL US 26:30:00 8:33 13 5 F 11-14
Jason Varnadore× M Ocala FL US 26:31:00 8:33 35 11 M 35-39
Jeff Owens× M Anthony FL US 26:33:00 8:34 52 9 M 50-54
Robert Ortiz× M Trenton FL US 26:35:00 8:35 53 10 M 50-54
Bill O’Dea× M Newberry FL US 26:35.1 8:35 55 4 M 55-59
Aparecida Wright× F Ocklawaha FL US 26:36:00 8:35 54 3 F 50-54
Fred Setzer× M Dunnellon FL US 26:37:00 8:35 55 5 M 55-59
Mark LaBonte× M Ocala FL US 26:46:00 8:38 44 7 M 40-44
Mark Barrett× M Silver Springs FL US 26:47:00 8:38 61 3 M 60-64
Jeanne Abbott× F Reddick FL US 26:48:00 8:39 56 1 F 55-59
Sterlin Thompson× M Ocala FL US 26:50:00 8:39 14 10 M 11-14
Tina Banner× F Williston FL US 26:57:00 8:42 41 3 F 40-44
Alice Kelly× F The Villages FL US 26:59:00 8:42 67 1 F 65-69
Tim Cowart× M Silver Springs FL US 27:05:00 8:44 39 12 M 35-39
Tracy Rains× M Ocala FL US 27:06:00 8:45 51 11 M 50-54
Aliya Hallick× F Ocala FL US 27:10:00 8:46 8 1 F 6-10
Marc Hallick× M Ocala FL US 27:13:00 8:47 35 13 M 35-39
Owen Hatcher× M dunnellon FL US 27:15:00 8:47 35 14 M 35-39
Christopher Thompson× M Dunnellon FL US 27:17:00 8:48 40 8 M 40-44
Susan Braun× F Ocala FL US 27:19:00 8:49 59 2 F 55-59
Emma Hatcher× F dunnellon FL US 27:23:00 8:50 8 2 F 6-10
Sean Page× M Ocala FL US 27:25.7 8:51 11 11 M 11-14
William Hill× M Ocala FL US 27:25.9 8:51 44 9 M 40-44
Leah Garland× F Ocala FL US 27:26.2 8:51 35 5 F 35-39
Joshua Olcott× M Lady Lake FL US 27:28.5 8:52 33 8 M 30-34
Zera Langley× F Ocala FL US 27:29.3 8:52 34 6 F 30-34
Jessica Gomillion× F Ocala FL US 27:36.7 8:54 35 6 F 35-39
Colleen Duffy× F Gainesville FL US 27:38.1 8:55 53 4 F 50-54
Braun Terry× M Silver Springs FL US 27:40.7 8:56 60 4 M 60-64
Tanner Ayton× M Ocala FL US 27:42.3 8:56 11 12 M 11-14
Megan Kochen× F Ocala FL US 27:43.7 8:57 26 6 F 25-29
Amy Greene× F Belleview FL US 27:46.9 8:58 28 7 F 25-29
Erin Freel× F Weirsdale FL US 27:47.1 8:58 42 4 F 40-44
Bill Birdsall× M Ocala FL US 27:51.3 8:59 61 5 M 60-64
Chris Morris× M Belleview FL US 27:53.6 9:00 30 9 M 30-34 Jenkins Auto Group
Colton Morris× M Summerfield FL US 27:54.3 9:00 6 5 M 6-10
Vern Lefler× M Dunnellon FL US 27:57.5 9:01 70 3 M 70-74 Ocala Runners Club
Beth Bayer× F OcalaOcala FL US 28:01.1 9:02 50 5 F 50-54
Lynn Ruis× F Oxford FL US 28:04.5 9:03 57 3 F 55-59
Wendy Bozeman× F Ocklawaha FL US 28:05.6 9:04 49 1 F 45-49
Mikaylee Hambidge× F Ocala FL US 28:07.2 9:04 9 3 F 6-10
Mary And Isaac Oglesby× F Ocala FL US 28:08.2 9:05 56 4 F 55-59
Samantha Hansen× F Citra FL US 28:10.2 9:05 10 4 F 6-10
Michele Moreno× F Ocala FL US 28:10.5 9:05 37 7 F 35-39
Cathryn Rivera× F Fort Mc Coy FL US 28:10.5 9:05 10 5 F 6-10 Cougar Country
Jennifer Murch× F Ocala FL US 28:10.7 9:05 36 8 F 35-39
Gage Warren× M Ocala FL US 28:12.3 9:06 16 10 M 15-19 Unguardable
Justin Kuminka× M Ocala FL US 28:18.4 9:08 32 10 M 30-34
Jacob Bohorquez× M Ocala FL US 28:20.7 9:09 11 13 M 11-14
Maritza Rodgers× F Ocala FL US 28:23.2 9:09 53 6 F 50-54
Richard Grantham× M Citra FL US 28:24.3 9:10 47 8 M 45-49
Keith Long× M Ocklawaha FL US 28:25.2 9:10 41 10 M 40-44
Bruce Balentine× M Ocala FL US 28:27.2 9:11 48 9 M 45-49
Carmen Bermudez× F Ocala FL US 28:31.2 9:12 55 5 F 55-59
Rick Whitt× M Ocala FL US 28:33.2 9:13 53 12 M 50-54
Carlton Curtis× M Ocala FL US 28:35.7 9:13 42 11 M 40-44
Ava Curtis× F Ocala FL US 28:37.5 9:14 7 6 F 6-10
Candice Scott× F Ocala FL US 28:40.2 9:15 34 7 F 30-34
Ruby Scott× F Ocala FL US 28:40.4 9:15 7 7 F 6-10
Thomas Costello× M Belleview FL US 28:44.5 9:16 26 8 M 25-29
Dalton Tryon× M Ocala FL US 28:45.7 9:17 15 11 M 15-19
Joan Tennant× F Morriston FL US 28:50.2 9:18 46 2 F 45-49
Gwenda Ward× F Ocala FL US 28:51.4 9:19 67 2 F 65-69
Andrew Pace× M Ocala FL US 28:57.7 9:21 26 9 M 25-29
Matthew Scott× M Ocala FL US 28:58.6 9:21 15 12 M 15-19
MaryBeth Campbell× F Ocala FL US 29:00.2 9:21 18 8 F 15-19
Melinda Miller× F Ocala FL US 29:00.6 9:21 48 3 F 45-49
Breana Jolley× F Ocala FL US 29:01.7 9:22 13 6 F 11-14
Alyssa Guynn× F Ocala FL US 29:02.1 9:22 13 7 F 11-14
Bertha Montanez× F Ocala FL US 29:08.1 9:24 69 3 F 65-69
Carole Ann Salb× F Ocala FL US 29:08.4 9:24 17 9 F 15-19
Erna Miller× F Dunnellon FL US 29:14.9 9:26 66 4 F 65-69
Jessee Edworthy× F Williston FL US 29:25.5 9:30 29 8 F 25-29 Ocala Runners Club
Jennifer Kyle× F Inverness FL US 29:26.9 9:30 43 5 F 40-44
Jason Knoblock× M Ocala FL US 29:32.2 9:32 41 12 M 40-44 Post Office Tire
Terri Costello× F Belleview FL US 29:34.2 9:32 27 9 F 25-29
Debbie Ayton× F Ocala FL US 29:34.5 9:32 36 9 F 35-39
Raymon Lonnen× M Ocala FL US 29:43.4 9:35 48 10 M 45-49 Palm Chevrolet
Susan Cizmadia× F Ocala FL US 29:45.2 9:36 51 7 F 50-54
Theresa Slifer× F Ocala FL US 29:46.7 9:36 68 5 F 65-69
Jd Steed× M Ocala FL US 29:47.3 9:37 43 13 M 40-44
Sam Steed× M Ocala FL US 29:49.5 9:37 11 14 M 11-14
Sarah Leppert× F Silver Springs FL US 29:52.7 9:38 47 4 F 45-49
Kevin Davis× M Belleview FL US 29:53:00 9:38 47 11 M 45-49
Judy Mowery× F Lady Lake FL US 29:53.5 9:39 70 1 F 70-74
David Nettles× M High Springs FL US 29:54.8 9:39 54 13 M 50-54
Michael DeMeola× M Ocala FL US 29:55.3 9:39 45 12 M 45-49
John Camp× M Ocala FL US 29:57.4 9:40 66 2 M 65-69
Rebekah Leppert× F Silver Springs FL US 29:58:00 9:40 20 3 F 20-24
Terry Thompson× M Belleview FL US 29:58.9 9:40 57 6 M 55-59
Tammy Martellotto× F Ocklawaha FL US 29:59.2 9:40 45 5 F 45-49
Kelley Boone× M Ocala FL US 29:59.9 9:41 58 7 M 55-59
Kelly Hatcher× F Dunnellon FL US 30:03.6 9:42 30 8 F 30-34
Michelle Burr× F OCALA FL US 30:12.7 9:45 25 10 F 25-29 Ocala Runners Club
Terri Varnadoe× F Ocala FL US 30:13.7 9:45 56 6 F 55-59
Dana Moran× F Summerfield FL US 30:14.4 9:45 41 6 F 40-44 Palm Chevrolet
Debbie Marino× F Summerfield FL US 30:15.4 9:46 46 6 F 45-49
Aidyn Hanson× F Anthony FL US 30:15.7 9:46 11 8 F 11-14
Alyssa Gomillion× F Ocala FL US 30:19.2 9:47 9 8 F 6-10
Josh Coffel× M Ocala FL US 30:24.4 9:49 31 11 M 30-34
Josh Johnson× M Ocala FL US 30:24.5 9:49 34 12 M 30-34
Paul Thomas× M Floral City FL US 30:25.2 9:49 24 3 M 20-24 Jenkins Auto Group
Laura Huegele× F Ocala FL US 30:26.2 9:49 51 8 F 50-54
Patty Shoults× F Ocala FL US 30:26.4 9:49 50 9 F 50-54 Ocala Runners Club
Bobby Brom× M Williston FL US 30:27.5 9:50 60 6 M 60-64 Ocala Runners Club
Cheryl Rice× F Ocala FL US 30:30:00 9:50 48 7 F 45-49 Turtle Running Club of Ocala
Sue Anne Brown× F Ocala FL US 30:31.7 9:51 69 6 F 65-69
Jesus Flores× M OCala FL US 30:32.9 9:51 21 4 M 20-24 Oxylife
Brandon Jones× M Ocala FL US 30:36.4 9:52 38 15 M 35-39
Haidee Hill× F Ocala FL US 30:37.2 9:53 44 7 F 40-44
Lori Kolb× F Ocala FL US 30:38.4 9:53 53 10 F 50-54 Florida Martial Arts and Fitness Center
Allison Yates× F Ocala FL US 30:38.8 9:53 27 11 F 25-29
Lindsey Hicks× F Ocala FL US 30:39.7 9:53 31 9 F 30-34
Liz Giometti× F Ocala FL US 30:47.2 9:56 44 8 F 40-44
Julz Richterman× F Ocala FL US 30:49.2 9:57 27 12 F 25-29
Mike Martin× M belleview FL US 30:51.6 9:57 54 14 M 50-54
Christine Dobkowski× F Belleview FL US 30:53.7 9:58 44 9 F 40-44
Cash Liles× M Ocala FL US 30:56.5 9:59 7 6 M 6-10
Claudia Pache× F Ocala FL US 31:01.7 10:01 51 11 F 50-54
Lisa Herrmann× F Ocala FL US 31:03.6 10:01 36 10 F 35-39 Team Jalen
Drew Marheine× M Ocala FL US 31:05.1 10:02 41 14 M 40-44
Holly Marheine× F Ocala FL US 31:05.7 10:02 33 10 F 30-34
Haven Marheine× F Ocala FL US 31:06.9 10:02 3 1 F 1- 5
Kristen Cook× F Ocala FL US 31:13.2 10:04 42 10 F 40-44
Sophia Pache× F Ocala FL US 31:21.5 10:07 16 10 F 15-19
Bruce Herendeen× M Ocala FL US 31:21.7 10:07 62 7 M 60-64
Mel Miller× M Ocala FL US 31:25.5 10:08 76 1 M 75-99
Karen DeMeola× F Ocala FL US 31:25.7 10:08 49 8 F 45-49
Raquel Bradley× F Ocala FL US 31:27.9 10:09 24 4 F 20-24
Patricia Banks× F Union City CA US 31:35.3 10:11 63 2 F 60-64 Ocala Runners Club
Mark Taylor× M Morriston FL US 31:50.5 10:16 43 15 M 40-44 Ocala Runners Club
Karen Powers× F Summerfield FL US 31:52.2 10:17 41 11 F 40-44 Ocala Runners Club
Michael Powers× M Summerfield FL US 31:53.5 10:17 46 13 M 45-49 Ocala Runners Club
Ruth Gorman× F Belleview FL US 31:58.7 10:19 68 7 F 65-69
Michelle Gambardella× F Ocala FL US 31:58.7 10:19 36 11 F 35-39
Mahmoud Khelah× M Ocala FL US 32:06.2 10:21 45 14 M 45-49 Ocala Runners Club
Kristy Seitz× F Ocala FL US 32:06.7 10:22 37 12 F 35-39 Ocala Runners Club
Joe Luna× M Ocala FL US 32:11.5 10:23 40 16 M 40-44 YMCA
Norma Hunte× F Ocala FL US 32:14.3 10:24 61 3 F 60-64
Manuel Abreu× M Ocala FL US 32:18.1 10:25 25 10 M 25-29 South Ocala Animal Clinic
Rachel Stevens× F High Springs FL US 32:18.6 10:25 27 13 F 25-29
Holland Hatchett× F Ocala FL US 32:26.9 10:28 8 9 F 6-10
Veronica Sturgill× F Ocala FL US 32:30.4 10:29 33 11 F 30-34
Avery Hall× F Ocala FL US 32:33.5 10:30 9 10 F 6-10
Ashley Allan× F Ocala FL US 32:33.6 10:30 12 9 F 11-14
Jason Hall× M Ocala FL US 32:34.4 10:30 40 17 M 40-44
Kelsey Robinson× F Ocala FL US 32:37.5 10:31 24 5 F 20-24
Sharla Ali× F Clermont FL US 32:39.9 10:32 50 12 F 50-54 Jenkins Auto Group
Donald Miller× M Morriston FL US 32:40.1 10:32 58 8 M 55-59
Matt Miller× M Ocala FL US 32:40.3 10:32 35 16 M 35-39 Ocala Runners Club
Ava Keuntjes× F Ocala FL US 32:40.9 10:33 9 11 F 6-10
Dustin Keuntjes× M Ocala FL US 32:41.5 10:33 34 13 M 30-34
Kerry Dutter× M Ocala FL US 32:42.4 10:33 60 8 M 60-64 Forest Club
Daniel Lonnen× M Ocala FL US 32:46.3 10:34 17 13 M 15-19 Palm Chevrolet
Jason Ash× M The villages FL US 32:47.1 10:35 44 18 M 40-44 Ocala Runners Club
Christie Hanson× F Anthony FL US 32:52.2 10:36 39 13 F 35-39
Mindy Beegle× F Ocala FL US 32:56.8 10:38 36 14 F 35-39
Melissa McGarry× F Dunnellon FL US 32:57.5 10:38 31 12 F 30-34
Beverly Wise× F Anthony FL US 32:59.1 10:38 61 4 F 60-64
Sarah Rounding× F Ocala FL US 33:05.8 10:41 31 13 F 30-34
Janet Morris× F Summerfield FL US 33:11.5 10:42 48 9 F 45-49 Jenkins Auto Group
Amy Allan× F Ocala FL US 33:18.6 10:45 31 14 F 30-34
Bryan Taylor× M Ocala FL US 33:21.9 10:46 26 11 M 25-29 South Ocala Animal Clinic
Jason Santiago× M Citrus Springs FL US 33:26:00 10:47 12 15 M 11-14 Palm Chevrolet
Anthony White× M Ocala FL US 33:26.7 10:47 45 15 M 45-49
Ellen Dyck× F Ocala FL US 33:30.3 10:48 1 No Age Given Big Hammock Race Series
Leslie Hacha-Rodriguez× F Ocala FL US 33:30.3 10:48 34 15 F 30-34
Charlene Wyns× F Ocala FL US 33:31.5 10:49 54 13 F 50-54 Ocala Runners Club
Seth Romine× M Ocala FL US 33:32.5 10:49 11 16 M 11-14
David Santa× M Ocala FL US 33:34.1 10:50 65 3 M 65-69
Rick Banner× M Williston FL US 33:38.8 10:51 43 19 M 40-44
Ken Nadeau× M Belleview FL US 33:44.9 10:53 58 9 M 55-59
Caroline Cassidy× F Ocala FL US 33:53.5 10:56 10 12 F 6-10
Alicia Page× F Ocala FL US 33:53.9 10:56 31 16 F 30-34
Brye Wiskman× F Ocala FL US 33:54.3 10:56 43 12 F 40-44
Karen Allman× F Gainesville FL US 33:54.5 10:56 69 8 F 65-69
Sarah Satterfield× F Ocala FL US 34:04.7 11:00 43 13 F 40-44 Tri Him
Landon Cassidy× M Ocala FL US 34:05.9 11:00 38 17 M 35-39
Jennifer Jones× F Lecanto FL US 34:13.4 11:02 33 17 F 30-34
Bill Gorman× M Belleview FL US 34:13.7 11:02 68 4 M 65-69
Amber Lloyd× F Ocala FL US 34:16.2 11:03 30 18 F 30-34
Donna Brown× F Deltona FL US 34:21.4 11:05 47 10 F 45-49
Gary Bozeman× M Ocklawaha FL US 34:26.5 11:07 50 15 M 50-54
Kassie Ortiz× F Trenton FL US 34:27.9 11:07 41 14 F 40-44
Joe Moran× M Summerfield FL US 34:29.2 11:07 47 16 M 45-49
Russ Kaye× M Ocala FL US 34:38.1 11:10 66 5 M 65-69
Trevor Moran× M Summerfield FL US 34:44.8 11:13 14 17 M 11-14
Denise Croy× F Mount Dora FL US 34:47.5 11:13 52 14 F 50-54 High Hope Runners
Nancy Hammock× F Dunnellon FL US 34:55.5 11:16 32 19 F 30-34
Jaycie Bodzo× F Belleview FL US 34:57.5 11:17 13 10 F 11-14
Mohammed Elmallah× M Ocala FL US 35:04.8 11:19 39 18 M 35-39
Kayla Robinson× F Ocala FL US 35:10.2 11:21 28 14 F 25-29
Tara McCarthy× F Inverness FL US 35:12.7 11:22 44 15 F 40-44
Jay Nulph Jr× M Deltona FL US 35:15.7 11:22 18 14 M 15-19
Mary Davis× F Belleview FL US 35:16.6 11:23 48 11 F 45-49
Jay Nulph× M Deland FL US 35:24.5 11:25 50 16 M 50-54
Carolyn Zelonis× F The Villages FL US 35:26.1 11:26 71 2 F 70-74 Ocala Runners Club
Leila Velazquez× F Citra FL US 35:47.7 11:33 14 11 F 11-14
Kyle Griffis× M Ocala FL US 35:48.5 11:33 26 12 M 25-29
Rosie Bailey× F Ocala FL US 35:57.6 11:36 13 12 F 11-14 Boys and Girls Club
Dana Moeller× F Ocklawaha FL US 36:02.3 11:38 53 15 F 50-54
Abigail Lynch× F Ocala FL US 36:04.2 11:38 7 13 F 6-10
Jason L. McLavy× M Ocala FL US 36:04.3 11:38 47 17 M 45-49
J. Scott McLavy× M Ocala FL US 36:04.3 11:38 45 18 M 45-49
Kaycin Nickerson× F Dunnellon FL US 36:04.7 11:38 32 20 F 30-34
Angela Rohrs× F Ocala FL US 36:05.6 11:39 31 21 F 30-34
Anna Miller× F Ocala FL US 36:11.2 11:40 17 11 F 15-19
Lizzy Williams× F Ocala FL US 36:11.5 11:40 17 12 F 15-19
Ashley Kendrick× F Ocala FL US 36:11.9 11:41 23 6 F 20-24
Frankie Marino× F Summerfield FL US 36:17:00 11:42 21 7 F 20-24
Rob Relinger× M Ocala FL US 36:25.3 11:45 37 19 M 35-39
Vedantini Lakshminarayanan× F Ocala FL US 36:26.9 11:45 16 13 F 15-19
Melissa Cummings× F Ocala FL US 36:28.8 11:46 35 15 F 35-39
Karen Donnelly× F The Villages FL US 36:32.8 11:47 44 16 F 40-44 Palm Chevrolet
John Cummings× M Ocala FL US 36:33.7 11:48 39 20 M 35-39
Beth Groff× F Ocala FL US 36:37.7 11:49 31 22 F 30-34
Teela Myrick× F Belleview FL US 36:38.5 11:49 35 16 F 35-39 Forest Club
Teresa Foley× F Bushnell FL US 36:42.4 11:50 48 12 F 45-49
Trinity Jacobs× F Ocala FL US 36:47.9 11:52 12 13 F 11-14
Tyler Jacobs× M Ocala FL US 36:48.1 11:52 37 21 M 35-39
Kara Tumbleston× F Ocala FL US 36:50.5 11:53 26 15 F 25-29
Pete Axson× M Ocala FL US 36:51.1 11:53 51 17 M 50-54
Deb Grissett× F Ocala FL US 36:53.2 11:54 46 13 F 45-49
Carson Perrin× M Ocala FL US 36:53.2 11:54 6 7 M 6-10
Mohamad Aysheh× M Ocala FL US 37:00.2 11:56 20 5 M 20-24 Zone
Mary Lanzl× F Dunnellon FL US 37:00.9 11:56 32 23 F 30-34
Lola Romine× F Ocala FL US 37:10.9 12:00 9 14 F 6-10
Erika Corley× F Wildwood FL US 37:16.3 12:01 45 14 F 45-49
Jill Romine× F Ocala FL US 37:20.2 12:03 45 15 F 45-49
Amber Miller× F Ocala FL US 37:26.1 12:05 30 24 F 30-34
April Piker× F Belleview FL US 37:28.4 12:05 33 25 F 30-34
Mia Dolan× F Ocala FL US 37:35.9 12:08 8 15 F 6-10
Lesley Dolan× F Ocala FL US 37:36.5 12:08 36 17 F 35-39
Mike Laramie× M Union City CA US 37:40.2 12:09 79 2 M 75-99
Jack Slifer× M Ocala FL US 37:50.5 12:12 69 6 M 65-69
Meagan Tilghman× F Ocala FL US 37:56.4 12:14 25 16 F 25-29 South Ocala Animal Clinic
Susan Parker× F Ocala FL US 37:57.3 12:15 62 5 F 60-64
Kevin Stoothoff× M Ocala FL US 37:57.3 12:15 55 10 M 55-59 South Ocala Animal Clinic
Whitney Emmert× F Summerfield FL US 38:01.3 12:16 28 17 F 25-29
SONIA CORNELL× F Ocala FL US 38:07.2 12:18 46 16 F 45-49
Bill Garner× M Lady Lake FL US 38:08.2 12:18 51 18 M 50-54
Sabrina Yser× F Ocala FL US 38:13.7 12:20 18 14 F 15-19 Forest Club
Esther Plaster× F Belleview FL US 38:16.4 12:21 38 18 F 35-39 Ocala Runners Club
Everett Stevens× M Ocala FL US 38:16.4 12:21 8 8 M 6-10
Rebecca Woodall× F Ocala FL US 38:17.4 12:21 27 18 F 25-29
Lawrence Callaway× M Ocala FL US 38:18.6 12:21 60 9 M 60-64
Jenna Kolb× F Ocala FL US 38:19.8 12:22 11 14 F 11-14 Florida Martial Arts and Fitness Center
Grant Stevens× M Ocala FL US 38:20.9 12:22 12 18 M 11-14
Greg Wise× M Anthony FL US 38:39.8 12:28 61 10 M 60-64
Gary Pennington× M Ocala FL US 38:41.4 12:29 65 7 M 65-69
David Marrs× M Ocala FL US 38:45.2 12:30 39 22 M 35-39
Barbara Bettler× F The Villages FL US 38:52.4 12:32 72 3 F 70-74
Jennifer Wright× F Ocala FL US 39:14.4 12:39 27 19 F 25-29
Alexander Sanchez× M Ocala FL US 39:15:00 12:40 23 6 M 20-24
Christina Sanchez× F Ocala FL US 39:20.5 12:41 25 20 F 25-29
Dawn Behan× F Ocala FL US 39:21.2 12:42 46 17 F 45-49
Zack Behan× M Ocala FL US 39:21.4 12:42 17 15 M 15-19
Brandon Pendola× M Ocala FL US 39:22.9 12:42 23 7 M 20-24 Jenkins Auto Group
Meltonia KING× F Ocala FL US 39:25.3 12:43 41 17 F 40-44
Angie Umpleby× F Ocala FL US 39:27.1 12:44 42 18 F 40-44
April Phinazee× F Ocala FL US 39:27.4 12:44 33 26 F 30-34
Ruth Velazquez× F Citra FL US 39:28.5 12:44 41 19 F 40-44
LEAH MCGINLEY× F Ocala FL US 39:28.5 12:44 7 16 F 6-10
SARAH MCGINLEY× F Ocala FL US 39:28.8 12:44 12 15 F 11-14
Kristina Valdez× F Ocala FL US 39:44.5 12:49 41 20 F 40-44
Elizabeth Wilson× F Ocala FL US 39:57.9 12:54 44 21 F 40-44
Kaleb Wigginton× M Ocala FL US 40:02.2 12:55 11 19 M 11-14
Claire Noble× F Ocala FL US 40:05.9 12:56 12 16 F 11-14
Terry Noble× M Oclala FL US 40:09.6 12:57 53 19 M 50-54
Mark Avery× M Ocala FL US 40:12.2 12:58 51 20 M 50-54
Amy Howe× F Morriston FL US 40:12.8 12:58 43 22 F 40-44 Ocala Runners Club
Cynthia Fassoulas× F summerfield FL US 40:15.2 12:59 44 23 F 40-44
James Piker× M Belleview FL US 40:25.5 13:02 55 11 M 55-59
Brittany Wilson× F Ocala FL US 40:41.2 13:07 27 21 F 25-29
Abby Dyer× F Ocala FL US 40:41.6 13:08 12 17 F 11-14
McCarthy Connor× M Inverness FL US 40:57.2 13:13 21 8 M 20-24
Krystal Bush× F Belleview FL US 41:14.3 13:18 33 27 F 30-34
Christine Kennedy× F Ocala FL US 41:14.3 13:18 28 22 F 25-29
Bryan Wigginton× M Ocala FL US 41:17.5 13:19 12 20 M 11-14
Terri Reese× F Ocala FL US 41:27.1 13:22 53 16 F 50-54
Linda Powers× F Dunnellon FL US 41:28.4 13:23 64 6 F 60-64
Nicholas Munyan× M Ocala FL US 41:38.9 13:26 21 9 M 20-24
Rebecca Fierle× F Ocala FL US 41:43.5 13:28 46 18 F 45-49
Nikki Reynolds× F Ocala FL US 42:18.8 13:39 35 19 F 35-39
Tim Reynolds× M Ocala FL US 42:19.2 13:39 40 20 M 40-44 TriOcala
AAron Arnold× M Dunnellon FL US 42:21.5 13:40 13 21 M 11-14 Crossroads Church
Rebecca Pate× F Ocala FL US 42:28.1 13:42 27 23 F 25-29
Terry Roland× F Mount Dora FL US 42:35.9 13:44 55 7 F 55-59 High Hope Runners
Cassandra Lussier× F Belleview FL US 42:37.7 13:45 20 8 F 20-24 Palm Chevrolet
Alexis Spiotta× F Ocala FL US 42:50.4 13:49 22 9 F 20-24 Jenkins Auto Group
Jennifer Rangus× F Ocala FL US 42:50.9 13:49 43 24 F 40-44 Jenkins Auto Group
Loxi Callaway× F Ocala FL US 42:55.2 13:51 56 8 F 55-59
Donna Gorman× F Ocala FL US 42:56.4 13:51 53 17 F 50-54 Jenkins Auto Group
Jeanne Hackler× F Mount Dora FL US 43:03.2 13:53 28 24 F 25-29
Ronald Vittitoe× M Ocala FL US 43:11.8 13:56 42 21 M 40-44
Ben Cassidy× M Ocala FL US 43:12.1 13:56 32 14 M 30-34
Christina Norwood× F Lady Lake FL US 43:15.2 13:57 26 25 F 25-29 Oxylife
Andrew Gomez× M Ocala FL US 43:16.2 13:57 22 10 M 20-24 Oxylife
Kimberly Bergman× F Ocala FL US 43:25.3 14:00 34 28 F 30-34
Savannah Lonnen× F Ocala FL US 43:38.3 14:05 18 15 F 15-19 Palm Chevrolet
Marjorie Lonnen× F Ocala FL US 43:38.8 14:05 14 18 F 11-14 Palm Chevrolet
Jeff Spradling× M Ocala FL US 44:04.7 14:13 38 23 M 35-39
Brittany Arami× F Ocala FL US 44:12.3 14:16 28 26 F 25-29
Don Umpleby× M Ocala FL US 44:20.1 14:18 54 21 M 50-54
Melinda KImball× F Ocala FL US 44:22.4 14:19 32 29 F 30-34 Crossroads Church
Jessy Jeanty× F Ocala FL US 44:40.3 14:25 18 16 F 15-19
Alisa Cade× F Ocala FL US 44:45.1 14:26 13 19 F 11-14
BethAnne Glorius× F Silver Springs FL US 44:58.9 14:31 14 20 F 11-14
Jennifer Lenz× F Ocala FL US 45:02.4 14:32 40 25 F 40-44
Casey Glorius× F Silver Springs FL US 45:06.9 14:33 12 21 F 11-14
Aidan Benefield× M Ocala FL US 45:11.5 14:35 8 9 M 6-10 Bennies
Kristy Benefield× F Ocala FL US 45:14.8 14:36 37 20 F 35-39
Terri Robinson× F Ocala FL US 45:25.8 14:39 49 19 F 45-49
Kathy Perrin× F Ocala FL US 45:32.3 14:41 39 21 F 35-39
Jackson Perrin× M Ocala FL US 45:32.9 14:42 8 10 M 6-10
Kenneth Bienhoff× M Ocala FL US 45:41.2 14:44 41 22 M 40-44 Palm Chevrolet
Justin Williams× M Ocala FL US 45:42.4 14:45 41 23 M 40-44 College of Central Florida
Kristen Soucy× F Ocala FL US 45:43.8 14:45 38 22 F 35-39
Chase Thomas× M Ocala FL US 46:31.8 15:01 11 22 M 11-14
Gisela Salas× F Ocala FL US 46:38.5 15:03 58 9 F 55-59
Natalie Flechas× F Ocala FL US 46:54.4 15:08 13 22 F 11-14
Alec Thomas× M Ocala FL US 47:01.1 15:10 45 19 M 45-49
Mark Dickerson× M Belleview FL US 47:01.7 15:10 57 12 M 55-59
Christina Salas-Pierce× F Dunnellon FL US 47:32.6 15:20 36 23 F 35-39
Owynn Liles× F Ocala FL US 47:45.5 15:24 8 17 F 6-10
Jennifer Martinez× F Ocala FL US 47:53.4 15:27 27 27 F 25-29
Tara Kent× F Ocala FL US 47:58.7 15:29 27 28 F 25-29
Julie Upton× F Ocala FL US 48:02.2 15:30 57 10 F 55-59
Stephanie Barry× F Belleview FL US 48:10.7 15:32 55 11 F 55-59
Becky Vernon× F Belleview FL US 48:11.7 15:33 57 12 F 55-59
Casei Bowers× F Tavares FL US 48:29.4 15:39 28 29 F 25-29 Jenkins Auto Group
Monica Hall× F Clermont FL US 48:29.4 15:39 39 24 F 35-39 Jenkins Auto Group
Elaine Jackson Tharp× F Ocala FL US 48:55.8 15:47 67 9 F 65-69 Ocala Runners Club
Cynthia Keeney× F Chardon OH US 49:14.3 15:53 44 26 F 40-44
Jennifer Hatchett× F Ocala FL US 49:38.6 16:01 38 25 F 35-39
Keeghan Hatchett× F Ocala FL US 49:38.8 16:01 6 18 F 6-10
Tamara Alvarado× F ocala FL US 49:56.7 16:07 45 20 F 45-49
Amy Hannell× F Hernando FL US 49:57.5 16:07 45 21 F 45-49
Sandy Shipp× F Wyanet IL US 50:03.2 16:09 62 7 F 60-64 Ocala Runners Club
Andie Anderson× F Gainesville FL US 50:07.5 16:10 21 10 F 20-24
Milton Pate× M Ocala FL US 50:38.6 16:20 30 15 M 30-34
Angela Smith× F Ocala FL US 50:39.2 16:20 46 22 F 45-49
Nikita Harris× F Ocala FL US 50:39.8 16:21 55 13 F 55-59
Karen Pennington× F Ocala FL US 51:17.3 16:33 64 8 F 60-64
Sophia Hampton× F Gainesville FL US 52:11.7 16:50 31 30 F 30-34
Barbara Dean× F Ocala FL US 52:14.8 16:51 62 9 F 60-64 Big Hammock Race Series
Judith McCumbee× F Ocala FL US 54:41.5 17:39 72 4 F 70-74 Crossroads Church
Daisy Warsaw× F Dunnellon FL US 54:42.4 17:39 60 10 F 60-64 Crossroads Church
Kristy Mackey-Gibboney× F Ocala FL US 56:11.1 18:07 28 30 F 25-29
Maria Hernandez× F Ocala FL US 56:11.3 18:08 37 26 F 35-39
Michelle Wooten× F Mount Dora FL US 56:45:00 18:18 61 11 F 60-64 High Hope Runners
Marcy Owens× F Ocala FL US 1:05:00 20:58 61 12 F 60-64