2015 St. Paddy’s Day 5k Results (Individual)

St Paddy’s Day 5k

Age Group

Pictures

March 07, 2015

Results Courtesy of Spitler Race in Florida



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Adam Truesdale                                          557    30   M       1 OVERALL             16:59.5     16:59.5
      2    Argentine Brad                                          540    29   M       1 25-29               18:36.4     18:36.4
      3    Sarah Wittman                     Lowell  FL            150    40   F       1 OVERALL             19:45.6     19:45.6
      4    Nathan Rosamond                                         545    14   M       1 14-15               20:04.6     20:04.6
      5    Alex Eatmon                                             547    22   M       1 21-24               20:43.3     20:43.3
      6    Ian Barckhausen                   Ocala  FL             406    15   M       2 14-15               20:50.8     20:50.8
      7    Alexander Silitch                 Ocala  FL             425    18   M       1 18-20               21:03.9     21:03.9
      8    Jack Bailey                       Ocala  FL             463    22   M       2 21-24               21:09.0     21:09.0
      9    Brian Smith                       Ocala  FL             499    40   M       1 MASTER              21:10.7     21:10.7
     10    Joe Kessen                                              579    24   M       3 21-24               21:18.8     21:18.8
     11    Philip Graffe                     Ocala  FL             190    22   M       4 21-24               21:21.9     21:21.9
     12    Rafael Semipei                                          542    49   M       1 45-49               21:22.3     21:22.3
     13    Carrie Martin                                           561    36   F       1 35-39               21:29.4     21:29.4
     14    Artur Rucinski                                          533    43   M       1 40-44               21:31.9     21:31.9
     15    Nicole Smith                      Ocala  FL             153    15   F       1 14-15               21:35.1     21:35.1
     16    Whit Redgate                      Ocala  FL             424    17   M       1 16-17               21:44.4     21:44.4
     17    Bradley Beck                      Ocala  FL              19    38   M       1 35-39               21:52.7     21:52.7
     18    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL             502    31   F       1 30-34               21:53.9     21:53.9
     19    Jack Grahling                                           548    49   M       2 45-49               21:56.6     21:56.6
     20    Meredith Argentine                Ocala  FL             539    29   F       1 25-29               22:00.9     22:00.9
     21    Lou Soukup                        The Villages  FL       31    63   M       1 60-64               22:03.4     22:03.4
     22    Daniel Adkins                     Ocala  FL             131    28   M       2 25-29               22:05.2     22:05.2
     23    Katerina Dobkowski                Belleview  FL         166    13   F       1 12-13               22:07.4     22:07.4
     24    Debra Rhodes                                            535    32   F       2 30-34               22:08.9     22:08.9
     25    Kelly Evans                       Ocala  FL             144    31   F       3 30-34               22:12.9     22:12.9
     26    Shawn Minnucci                                          581    43   M       2 40-44               22:15.9     22:15.9
     27    Sally Chappell                                          570    52   F       1 MASTER              22:16.1     22:16.1
     28    Dana Redrick                      Ocala  FL             546    38   F       2 35-39               22:41.4     22:41.4
     29    Jackson Pizzuti                                         576    11   M       1 10-11               22:47.8     22:47.8
     30    Michael Jenkins                   Ocala                 554    26   M       3 25-29               22:50.3     22:50.3
     31    Scott Donnelly                    Ocala  FL             188    45   M       3 45-49               22:59.7     22:59.7
     32    Dennis Kroskey                    The Villages  FL       82    65   M       1 65-69               23:07.4     23:07.4
     33    Kindal Wayum                                            555    26   F       2 25-29               23:19.1     23:19.1
     34    Dan Donald                        Ocala  FL             485    40   M       3 40-44               23:20.4     23:20.4
     35    Daniel Stein                      Ocala  FL             511    30   M       1 30-34               23:57.4     23:57.4
     36    Tom Pauley                        Ocala  FL             495    35   M       2 35-39               24:13.7     24:13.7
     37    James Barker                                            534    31   M       2 30-34               24:19.7     24:19.7
     38    David Reutter                                           532    40   M       4 40-44               24:20.7     24:20.7
     39    Chuck Morris                      Summerfield  FL        61    50   M       1 50-54               24:27.5     24:27.5
     40    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala  FL             517    13   F       2 12-13               24:34.7     24:34.7
     41    Edwin Yepes                       Madison  AL            42    56   M       1 55-59               24:42.6     24:42.6
     42    Mike Cooper                                             560    63   M       2 60-64               25:09.9     25:09.9
     43    Mark Labonte                      Ocala  FL              98    43   M       5 40-44               25:10.9     25:10.9
     44    Eddie Pinder                      Ocala  FL             500    33   M       3 30-34               25:11.9     25:11.9
     45    Jason Exum                                              578    36   M       3 35-39               25:12.3     25:12.3
     46    Patrick Mahoney                   Ocala  FL             116    62   M       3 60-64               25:17.4     25:17.4
     47    Daryl Byrd                                              567    35   M       4 35-39               25:23.8     25:23.8
     48    Judith Waller                     Ocala  FL             143    47   F       1 45-49               25:30.9     25:30.9
     49    Gosha Riley                       Waterford  PA         133    35   F       3 35-39               25:43.2     25:43.2
     50    Jeff Singer                       Oviedo  FL             47    26   M       4 25-29               25:49.5     25:49.5
     51    Holly Alexander                   Dunnellon  FL         580    68   F       1 65-69               25:52.9     25:52.9
     52    Ben McCammon                      Ocala  FL             473    12   M       1 12-13               25:54.9     25:54.9
     53    Tony Saranita                                           525    42   M       6 40-44               25:55.5     25:55.5
     54    Adam Mowry                        Ocala  FL             524    40   M       7 40-44               25:55.7     25:55.7
     55    Jason Varnadore                   Ocala  FL             139    34   M       4 30-34               25:57.2     25:57.2
     56    Ronnie Boddy                      Ocala  FL             537    54   M       2 50-54               26:02.6     26:02.6
     57    Beth Bayer                                              543    49   F       2 45-49               26:03.9     26:03.9
     58    Regina Glezen                     Williston  FL         165    39   F       4 35-39               26:06.3     26:06.3
     59    Joseph Lingerfelt                 Ocala  FL             571    45   M       4 45-49               26:24.4     26:24.4
     60    Julian Green                      Ocala  FL              44    51   M       3 50-54               26:24.4     26:24.4
     61    Tracy Rains                       Ocala  FL              65    51   M       4 50-54               26:29.5     26:29.5
     62    Justin Ciraco                     Belleview  FL         498    35   M       5 35-39               26:30.5     26:30.5
     63    Katherine German                  Ocala  FL              32    41   F       1 40-44               26:36.4     26:36.4
     64    Timothy Fischer                                         584    51   M       5 50-54               26:39.9     26:39.9
     65    Gary Powell                       Ocala  FL             161    57   M       2 55-59               26:48.2     26:48.2
     66    Danielle Perez                    Ocala  FL             160    29   F       3 25-29               26:51.4     26:51.4
     67    Edworthy Jessica T                                      538    28   F       4 25-29               26:51.8     26:51.8
     68    Emma Johnson-Marjanovic           Floral City  FL       436    15   F       2 14-15               27:20.4     27:20.4
     69    Katie McKeeman                    Floral City  FL       417    27   F       5 25-29               27:20.4     27:20.4
     70    Jonathan Riley                    Waterford  PA         134    37   M       6 35-39               27:31.2     27:31.2
     71    Stacie Lilly                      Ocklawaha  FL         141    32   F       4 30-34               27:36.4     27:36.4
     72    Megan Hirst                                             583    26   F       6 25-29               27:42.4     27:42.4
     73    Jana Senterfitt                   Ocala  FL             110    23   F       1 21-24               27:44.1     27:44.1
     74    Holly Miley                       Ocala  FL             111    47   F       3 45-49               27:52.2     27:52.2
     75    Janet Morris                      Summerfield  FL        62    47   F       4 45-49               28:03.2     28:03.2
     76    Courtney Hindsley                 Belleview  FL          25    28   F       7 25-29               28:03.8     28:03.8
     77    William Hill                      Ocala  FL             137    43   M       8 40-44               28:05.3     28:05.3
     78    Lori Hon                          Inverness  FL         177    56   F       1 55-59               28:06.9     28:06.9
     79    Ashley Singer                     Oviedo  FL             46    25   F       8 25-29               28:09.9     28:09.9
     80    Jason L Landers                                         559    41   M       9 40-44               28:24.2     28:24.2
     81    Brian Lilly                       Ocklawaha  FL         142    40   M      10 40-44               28:24.2     28:24.2
     82    Balentinee Bruce                                        572    47   M       5 45-49               28:24.6     28:24.6
     83    Melissa Cowan                     Ocala  FL              48    18   F       1 18-20               28:29.4     28:29.4
     84    Kathia Caraballo                  Ocala  FL             123    18   F       2 18-20               28:35.2     28:35.2
     85    Karen Donnelly                    Ocala  FL             189    44   F       2 40-44               28:35.8     28:35.8
     86    Dalton Blankenship                Ocala  FL             478    15   M       3 14-15               28:38.2     28:38.2
     87    Jennifer Murch                    Ocala  FL             167    35   F       5 35-39               28:39.6     28:39.6
     88    Marshal Allin                     Ocala  FL             515    14   M       4 14-15               28:51.4     28:51.4
     89    Alora Yancey                      Ocala  FL              33    26   M       5 25-29               28:57.3     28:57.3
     90    Jaci Silitch                      Ocala  FL             427    52   F       1 50-54               29:05.8     29:05.8
     91    Donna Miller                      Ocala  FL             135    58   F       2 55-59               29:12.1     29:12.1
     92    Lindsey Wigginton                                       528    27   F       9 25-29               29:14.9     29:14.9
     93    Stephanie Pruitt                                        549    33   F       5 30-34               29:23.1     29:23.1
     94    Jynelle O'Brien                   Ocala  FL              29    30   F       6 30-34               29:23.5     29:23.5
     95    Keith Long                        Ocklawaha  FL          87    40   M      11 40-44               29:26.3     29:26.3
     96    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL              21    67   F       2 65-69               29:29.7     29:29.7
     97    Terri Varnadoe                    Ocala  FL              68    55   F       3 55-59               29:31.4     29:31.4
     98    Dana Moran                        Ocala  FL             459    40   F       3 40-44               29:36.2     29:36.2
     99    Haidee Hill                       Ocala  FL              60    44   F       4 40-44               29:46.8     29:46.8
    100    Warren Torlay III                 Ocala  FL              23    67   M       2 65-69               29:49.2     29:49.2

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Selenia Simmons                   Ocala  FL             124    30   F       7 30-34               29:51.9     29:51.9
    102    Charles Barberie                  Ocala  FL               5    50   M       6 50-54               29:53.9     29:53.9
    103    Amy Krantz                        Ocala  FL             152    53   F       2 50-54               29:59.2     29:59.2
    104    Ashley Grandin                    Floral City  FL       451    14   F       3 14-15               29:59.6     29:59.6
    105    Christina Gibson                                        575    30   F       8 30-34               30:08.1     30:08.1
    106    Bill Gorman                       Belleview  FL          70    68   M       3 65-69               30:11.6     30:11.6
    107    Adilene Bravo                     Lowell  FL            151    24   F       2 21-24               30:13.6     30:13.6
    108    Adam Adkins                       Ocala  FL             518    11   M       2 10-11               30:17.4     30:17.4
    109    Moise Juste                       Ocala  FL             464    22   M       5 21-24               30:18.2     30:18.2
    110    Stefanie Debetta                  Ocala  FL              11    25   F      10 25-29               30:20.3     30:20.3
    111    Mylyssia Applegate                Ocala  FL              72    33   F       9 30-34               30:20.5     30:20.5
    112    Donna Dunne                       Ocala  FL             491    43   F       5 40-44               30:21.7     30:21.7
    113    Bryceann Twitty                   Citrus Springs  FL     57    28   F      11 25-29               30:23.1     30:23.1
    114    Ron Umpleby                       Gainesville  FL       512    53   M       7 50-54               30:29.4     30:29.4
    115    Rick Banner                       Ocala  FL             519    42   M      12 40-44               30:39.6     30:39.6
    116    Jordan Haegele                    Ocala  FL             112    18   M       2 18-20               30:41.3     30:41.3
    117    Kenneth Bienhoff                  Ocala  FL             490    40   M      13 40-44               30:44.7     30:44.7
    118    David Ferrer                      Ocala  FL             401    27   F      12 25-29               30:55.2     30:55.2
    119    Brandon Dawson                    Ocala  FL             489    22   M       6 21-24               31:08.6     31:08.6
    120    Rich Grantham                                           536    46   M       6 45-49               31:09.2     31:09.2
    121    Harrison Schwortzberg                                   574    10   M       3 10-11               31:13.9     31:13.9
    122    Dulce Lozano                      Summerfield           531    51   F       3 50-54               31:23.6     31:23.6
    123    Kaeleigh Ausley                   Ocala  FL              79    12   F       3 12-13               31:28.1     31:28.1
    124    Kristen Lebron                    Floral City  FL       455    17   F       1 16-17               31:28.7     31:28.7
    125    Stacy Breton                      Floral City  FL       410    40   F       6 40-44               31:30.4     31:30.4
    126    Lacey Herlong                     Belleview  FL         115    27   F      13 25-29               31:31.7     31:31.7
    127    Natalie Huey                      Floral City  FL       435    17   F       2 16-17               31:39.4     31:39.4
    128    Bobby Levay                       Belleview  FL           4    50   M       8 50-54               31:45.8     31:45.8
    129    Patrick Moses                     Ocala  FL             114    59   M       3 55-59               31:49.4     31:49.4
    130    Chris Bethune                     Ocala  FL             119    27   M       6 25-29               31:57.4     31:57.4
    131    Peggy Recanzone                   Dunnellon  FL          12    32   F      10 30-34               31:59.4     31:59.4
    132    Debbie Marino                     Summerfield  FL        40    45   F       5 45-49               32:00.7     32:00.7
    133    Kelsey Robinson                   Ocala  FL             488    23   F       3 21-24               32:00.9     32:00.9
    134    Jessica Heil                      Floral City  FL       453    15   F       4 14-15               32:01.4     32:01.4
    135    Micah Gough                       Ocala  FL             157    11   M       4 10-11               32:02.4     32:02.4
    136    Angie Umpleby                     Ocala  FL             155    41   F       7 40-44               32:07.9     32:07.9
    137    Henry Gesenhues                   Ocala  FL             509    24   M       7 21-24               32:09.3     32:09.3
    138    Tracy Sutton                      Orange Springs, Ora    89    52   F       4 50-54               32:09.4     32:09.4
    139    Margaret Baker                    Ocala  FL             130    36   F       6 35-39               32:10.5     32:10.5
    140    Mary Carstenn                     Ocala  FL             176    55   F       4 55-59               32:13.8     32:13.8
    141    Raymond Lonnen                    Ocala  FL             404    47   M       7 45-49               32:14.2     32:14.2
    142    Todd Carstenn                     Ocala  FL             175    60   M       4 60-64               32:14.3     32:14.3
    143    Meagan Gumpert                    Ocala  FL             492    34   F      11 30-34               32:15.9     32:15.9
    144    Ben Gumpert                       Ocala  FL             493    38   M       7 35-39               32:16.4     32:16.4
    145    Matthew Werner                    Leesburg  FL          125    30   M       5 30-34               32:17.4     32:17.4
    146    Mary Sands                        Dunnellon  FL         113    72   F       1 70-74               32:18.7     32:18.7
    147    Gary Bozeman                      Ocklawaha  FL         472    49   M       8 45-49               32:19.3     32:19.3
    148    Wendy Bozeman                     Ocklawaha  FL         471    48   F       6 45-49               32:19.4     32:19.4
    149    Ruth Gorman                       Belleview  FL          69    67   F       3 65-69               32:22.6     32:22.6
    150    Mary Davis                        Belleview  FL          85    47   F       7 45-49               32:28.8     32:28.8
    151    Jason Santiago                    Ocala                 526    11   M       5 10-11               32:36.2     32:36.2
    152    Jay Tidwell                       Ocala  FL             172    28   M       7 25-29               32:43.1     32:43.1
    153    Sydney Blackmore                  Floral City  FL       450    14   F       5 14-15               33:00.2     33:00.2
    154    Suzanne Deaton                    Floral City  FL       445    16   F       3 16-17               33:03.4     33:03.4
    155    Ashley Allen-Durrance             Gainesville  FL       470    31   F      12 30-34               33:08.9     33:08.9
    156    Terri Robinson                    Ocala  FL             487    49   F       8 45-49               33:11.4     33:11.4
    157    Kayla Robinson                    Ocala  FL             486    27   F      14 25-29               33:13.9     33:13.9
    158    Casey Brasseaux                   Ocala  FL              90    24   F       4 21-24               33:15.6     33:15.6
    159    Sam McCammon                      Ocala  FL             474    12   M       2 12-13               33:15.6     33:15.6
    160    Ariel Hillfiger                   Floral City  FL       434    14   F       6 14-15               33:16.2     33:16.2
    161    Joye Slexander                    Floral City  FL       432    16   F       4 16-17               33:16.2     33:16.2
    162    Sarah Gelinas                     Floral City  FL       422    33   F      13 30-34               33:17.4     33:17.4
    163    Amy Kragh                         Ocala  FL             146    38   F       7 35-39               33:18.8     33:18.8
    164    Shannon Ferraro                   Floral City  FL       409    38   F       8 35-39               33:20.2     33:20.2
    165    Emma Bruce                        Floral City  FL       443    15   F       7 14-15               33:20.8     33:20.8
    166    Savannah Troyer                   Floral City  FL       440    12   F       4 12-13               33:22.4     33:22.4
    167    Rachel Rogers                     Floral City  FL       418    27   F      15 25-29               33:23.3     33:23.3
    168    Emmanuel Cook                     Ocala  FL              92    31   M       6 30-34               33:27.2     33:27.2
    169    Jeremy Twitty                     Citrus Springs  FL     58    28   M       8 25-29               33:27.4     33:27.4
    170    Pam Morse                                               544    47   F       9 45-49               33:39.8     33:39.8
    171    Sarah Satterfield                 Ocala  FL              93    42   F       8 40-44               33:44.9     33:44.9
    172    Linda Stilwell                                          553    52   F       5 50-54               33:46.9     33:46.9
    173    Ken Nadeau                        Belleview  FL          83    57   M       4 55-59               33:47.4     33:47.4
    174    Eli Sprung                        Ocala  FL             163    13   M       3 12-13               33:50.4     33:50.4
    175    Marjorie Lonnen                   Ocala  FL             405    14   F       8 14-15               34:00.9     34:00.9
    176    Tarra Rotstein                    Ocala  FL             484    18   F       3 18-20               34:03.9     34:03.9
    177    Deborah Pulford                   Ocala  FL              96    41   F       9 40-44               34:09.4     34:09.4
    178    Jennifer Davis                    Ocala  FL              95    40   F      10 40-44               34:09.7     34:09.7
    179    Andrea Mosley                     Ocala  FL             494    45   F      10 45-49               34:25.3     34:25.3
    180    Denise Denick                     Beverly Hills  FL      99    50   F       6 50-54               34:26.7     34:26.7
    181    Ginny Wilson                      Ocala  FL              63    60   F       1 60-64               34:38.1     34:38.1
    182    Cassandra Lussier                 Belleview  FL         149    20   F       4 18-20               34:40.1     34:40.1
    183    Frank McCann                      The Villages  FL       67    68   M       4 65-69               34:59.8     34:59.8
    184    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL              20    68   M       5 65-69               35:00.2     35:00.2
    185    Kayla Palacios                                          577    27   F      16 25-29               35:05.4     35:05.4
    186    Mikayla Register                  Ocala  FL             469    10   F       1 10-11               35:07.1     35:07.1
    187    Huey Register                     Ocala  FL             466    53   M       9 50-54               35:11.4     35:11.4
    188    Linda Register                    Ocala  FL             468    49   F      11 45-49               35:11.4     35:11.4
    189    Charlotte Trout                   Ocala  FL              97    33   F      14 30-34               35:17.7     35:17.7
    190    Amber Garrow                      Floral City  FL       446    14   F       9 14-15               35:18.1     35:18.1
    191    Lindsay Cardamone                 Floral City  FL       421    24   F       5 21-24               35:18.3     35:18.3
    192    Mina Schroering                   Floral City  FL       437    13   F       5 12-13               35:18.9     35:18.9
    193    Debrah Shiveley                                         565    50   F       7 50-54               35:19.2     35:19.2
    194    Gabriella Gleeson                 Floral City  FL       433    16   F       5 16-17               35:20.1     35:20.1
    195    Diane Huey                        Sarasota  FL          118    52   F       8 50-54               35:20.2     35:20.2
    196    Christine Abreu                   Floral City  FL       419    22   F       6 21-24               35:23.2     35:23.2
    197    Edward Schroering                 Temple Terrace  FL     94    54   M      10 50-54               35:24.4     35:24.4
    198    Lilia Landers                                           558    32   F      15 30-34               35:28.7     35:28.7
    199    Joseph Moran, Jr.                 Summerfield  FL       521    47   M       9 45-49               35:29.1     35:29.1
    200    Greg Wise                         Anthony  FL           159    60   M       5 60-64               35:29.3     35:29.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Shannon Long                      Ocklawaha  FL          88    39   F       9 35-39               35:42.8     35:42.8
    202    Jenn Rountree                                           562    28   F      17 25-29               35:43.2     35:43.2
    203    Kristi Barberie                   Ocala  FL               6    48   F      12 45-49               35:45.6     35:45.6
    204    Ann Scanlon                       The Villages  FL      467    43   F      11 40-44               35:48.2     35:48.2
    205    Sarah Rounding                    Ocala  FL              43    30   F      16 30-34               35:54.3     35:54.3
    206    Analiz Santiago                   Ocala  FL             186    10   F       2 10-11               35:58.4     35:58.4
    207    Michael Miler                     Ocala  FL             136    59   M       5 55-59               36:13.7     36:13.7
    208    Brianna Hayes                     Floral City  FL       452    14   F      10 14-15               36:18.3     36:18.3
    209    Katie Hoover                      Floral City  FL       454    17   F       6 16-17               36:19.3     36:19.3
    210    Brittany Martinelli               Floral City  FL       447    16   F       7 16-17               36:20.9     36:20.9
    211    Jessica Doaty                     Floral City  FL       411    33   F      17 30-34               36:27.4     36:27.4
    212    Frankie Marino                    Summerfield  FL        41    20   F       5 18-20               36:39.4     36:39.4
    213    Paul Militello                    Ocala  FL              54    50   M      11 50-54               36:52.7     36:52.7
    214    Andrew Grim                       Summerfield  FL       179    15   M       5 14-15               36:54.8     36:54.8
    215    Trinity Wilson                    Inverness  FL         441    15   F      11 14-15               36:57.2     36:57.2
    216    Kara Cox                          Floral City  FL       505    24   F       7 21-24               36:58.4     36:58.4
    217    Rachel Parent                     Ocala  FL              66    15   F      12 14-15               36:59.2     36:59.2
    218    Katrina Krause                    Ocala  FL              64    16   F       8 16-17               36:59.8     36:59.8
    219    Allison Werner                    Leesburg  FL          126    32   F      18 30-34               36:59.9     36:59.9
    220    Chandra Smith                     Floral City  FL       457    15   F      13 14-15               37:09.4     37:09.4
    221    Anya Stimers                      Floral City  FL       458    15   F      14 14-15               37:10.2     37:10.2
    222    Debbie Rotstein                   Ocala  FL             483    53   F       9 50-54               37:23.2     37:23.2
    223    Kent Poimboeuf                    Ocala  FL             182    47   M      10 45-49               37:31.9     37:31.9
    224    Casey Green                       Ocala  FL              45    17   F       9 16-17               37:45.8     37:45.8
    225    Chantae Cook                      Ocala  FL              91    28   F      18 25-29               38:03.9     38:03.9
    226    Rachael Hurst                     Floral City  FL       415    25   F      19 25-29               38:19.7     38:19.7
    227    Tiffany Chapman                   Floral City, Fl  FL   444    17   F      10 16-17               38:19.8     38:19.8
    228    Cynthia Fassoulas                 Summerfield  FL         9    43   F      12 40-44               38:40.7     38:40.7
    229    Christi McCall                    Ocala  FL             129    37   F      10 35-39               38:43.9     38:43.9
    230    Zseth Linde                       Ocala  FL             187    25   M       9 25-29               38:45.4     38:45.4
    231    Joseph Taddeo                                           550    35   M       8 35-39               38:46.7     38:46.7
    232    Sonia Cornell                     Ocala  FL             481    45   F      13 45-49               38:55.8     38:55.8
    233    Bill Garner                       Ocala  FL             482    50   M      12 50-54               38:56.2     38:56.2
    234    Trevor Moran                      Summerfield  FL       522    13   M       4 12-13               39:02.4     39:02.4
    235    Sharon Carrigan                   Ocala  FL             154    46   F      14 45-49               39:10.6     39:10.6
    236    Laurie Suzuki                     Ocala  FL             479    58   F       5 55-59               39:11.1     39:11.1
    237    James Suzuki                      Ocala  FL             480    56   M       6 55-59               39:11.1     39:11.1
    238    Samantha Cook                     Tavares  FL            26    39   F      11 35-39               39:33.1     39:33.1
    239    Alexander Sanchez                 Ocala  FL             107    22   M       8 21-24               39:37.2     39:37.2
    240    Christina Sanchez                 Ocala  FL             106    25   F      20 25-29               39:37.4     39:37.4
    241    Karen Janosik                     Ocala  FL             523    60   F       2 60-64               39:41.4     39:41.4
    242    Shirley Gipe                      Anthony  FL           508    53   F      10 50-54               39:41.9     39:41.9
    243    Robert Speed                      Ocala  FL              75    49   M      11 45-49               40:00.4     40:00.4
    244    Peggy Ribble                      Ocala  FL              73    45   F      15 45-49               40:00.4     40:00.4
    245    Don Umpleby                       Ocala  FL             156    53   M      13 50-54               40:03.2     40:03.2
    246    Jan Raym                          Ocala  FL              34    53   F      11 50-54               40:03.9     40:03.9
    247    Curtis Barr                                             566    25   M      10 25-29               40:13.4     40:13.4
    248    Christina Levay                   Belleview  FL           3    34   F      19 30-34               40:15.6     40:15.6
    249    Paige Wesley                      Palm Beach Gardens    102    16   F      11 16-17               40:16.7     40:16.7
    250    Jennifer Farmer                                         541    35   F      12 35-39               40:18.2     40:18.2
    251    Mark Huey                         Sarasota  FL          117    56   M       7 55-59               40:20.7     40:20.7
    252    Farrah Warfield                                         551    37   F      13 35-39               40:21.9     40:21.9
    253    Hayden Schwartzberg                                     573    8    M       1  1- 9               40:22.4     40:22.4
    254    Erin Powell                       Ocala  FL             158    29   F      21 25-29               40:31.2     40:31.2
    255    Tanner Tidwell                    Ocala  FL             174     8   M       2  1- 9               40:37.1     40:37.1
    256    Jessica Tidwell                   Ocala  FL             173    28   F      22 25-29               40:41.2     40:41.2
    257    Lindsey Ford                      Ocala  FL             185    25   F      23 25-29               40:58.9     40:58.9
    258    Lenny Lathrop                     Ocala  FL             462    55   M       8 55-59               40:59.9     40:59.9
    259    Steve Christlieb                  Lowell  FL            128    63   M       6 60-64               41:07.6     41:07.6
    260    Jessica Giamichael                Floral City  FL       420    25   F      24 25-29               41:17.7     41:17.7
    261    Emilee Alexander                  Floral City  FL       449    16   F      12 16-17               41:17.9     41:17.9
    262    Hayley Jackman                    Floral City  FL       504    15   F      15 14-15               41:29.7     41:29.7
    263    Dru Ray                           Floral City  FL       456    14   F      16 14-15               41:30.3     41:30.3
    264    Chelsea Shackelford               Floral City  FL       416    32   F      20 30-34               41:32.1     41:32.1
    265    Alex Hill                         Ocala  FL             138    10   M       6 10-11               41:34.4     41:34.4
    266    Olivia Terry                      Floral City  FL       439    13   F       6 12-13               41:36.6     41:36.6
    267    Sean Jessee                       Ocala  FL             169     7   M       3  1- 9               41:38.2     41:38.2
    268    May Porciuncula                   Ocala  FL             168    46   F      16 45-49               41:38.2     41:38.2
    269    Tanya Mikeals                     Wildwood  FL          178    54   F      12 50-54               41:40.4     41:40.4
    270    Rebecca Skinner                   Floral City  FL       438    16   F      13 16-17               41:42.2     41:42.2
    271    Holly Smith                       Floral City  FL       413    40   F      13 40-44               41:43.4     41:43.4
    272    Morgan Mohan                      Ocala  FL             127    20   F       6 18-20               41:46.4     41:46.4
    273    Robin Wayne                       Ocala  FL              27    54   F      13 50-54               41:53.9     41:53.9
    274    Lisa Sprung                       Ocala  FL             162    52   F      14 50-54               41:59.2     41:59.2
    275    Martha Albers                     Ocala  FL             164    64   F       3 60-64               41:59.4     41:59.4
    276    Philip Radford                    The Villages  FL      104    82   M       1 75-99               42:10.2     42:10.2
    277    Leeanna Baumgartner               Floral City  FL       442    17   F      14 16-17               42:14.4     42:14.4
    278    Peggy Feagin                      Ocala  FL             147    43   F      14 40-44               42:47.9     42:47.9
    279    Austin Feagin                     Ocala  FL             148    17   M       2 16-17               42:48.1     42:48.1
    280    Brianna Speed                     Ocala  FL              76    16   F      15 16-17               43:59.7     43:59.7
    281    Molly Militello                   Ocala  FL              56    15   F      17 14-15               44:13.2     44:13.2
    282    Mark Taylor                                             568    42   M      14 40-44               44:20.4     44:20.4
    283    Amy Howe                                                569    42   F      15 40-44               44:27.4     44:27.4
    284    Crissy Santiango                  Ocala  FL             197    34   F      21 30-34               45:22.3     45:22.3
    285    Faith Tomblin                     Floral City  FL       448    12   F       7 12-13               45:24.7     45:24.7
    286    Stephanie Kuhlman                 Floral City  FL       412    32   F      22 30-34               45:25.1     45:25.1
    287    Steve Ausley                      Ocala  FL              78    45   M      12 45-49               45:38.7     45:38.7
    288    Kristine Fransman                 Ocklawaha  FL          71    62   F       4 60-64               45:58.4     45:58.4
    289    Zane Ausley                       Ocala  FL              80    15   M       6 14-15               46:03.7     46:03.7
    290    Lisa Gustafson                    Ocala  FL             180    33   F      23 30-34               46:42.2     46:42.2
    291    Hector Pabon                      Ocala  FL             184    34   M       7 30-34               46:44.5     46:44.5
    292    Kevin Fox                         Ocala  FL             403    42   M      15 40-44               46:45.3     46:45.3
    293    Michelle Ausley                   Ocala  FL              77    43   F      16 40-44               47:23.5     47:23.5
    294    Tamara Alvarado                   Ocala  FL             516    45   F      17 45-49               47:35.1     47:35.1
    295    Laura Fontaine                    Ocala  FL              10    49   F      18 45-49               48:05.2     48:05.2
    296    John Zurakowski, Jr               Ocala  FL             198     7   M       4  1- 9               48:16.2     48:16.2
    297    Maggie Zurakowski                 Ocala  FL             460    38   F      14 35-39               48:42.6     48:42.6
    298    Rosemarie Oliveros                Ocala  FL              15    66   F       4 65-69               48:52.7     48:52.7
    299    Sandra Almazan                    Ocala  FL              55    36   F      15 35-39               48:52.9     48:52.9
    300    Twilb Colia                                             585    56   F       6 55-59               48:53.5     48:53.5

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Marilyn Busse                     Ocala  FL             513    55   F       7 55-59               48:56.4     48:56.4
    302    Mark Allin                        Ocala  FL             514    57   M       9 55-59               48:57.1     48:57.1
    303    Barb Madison                                            582    59   F       8 55-59               49:18.1     49:18.1
    304    Daria Self                        Ocala  FL              49    42   F      17 40-44               49:19.4     49:19.4
    305    Courtney Yonce                    Citra  FL              51    21   F       8 21-24               49:23.1     49:23.1
    306    John Zurakowski, Sr               Ocala  FL             199    51   M      14 50-54               49:37.2     49:37.2
    307    Logan Roberts                     Ocala  FL             501    11   F       3 10-11               49:59.2     49:59.2
    308    Tracy O'Guinn                     Ocala  FL             428    54   F      15 50-54               49:59.5     49:59.5
    309    Amy Roberts                       Ocala  FL              24    39   F      16 35-39               50:01.1     50:01.1
    310    Kimberly Johnson                  Ocala  FL             430    46   F      19 45-49               50:02.2     50:02.2
    311    Kristie Vital                     Ocala  FL             194    44   F      18 40-44               50:02.6     50:02.6
    312    Tammy Slaughter                   Ocala  FL             183    37   F      17 35-39               50:06.2     50:06.2
    313    Stefanie Magnuson                 Ocala  FL             181    40   F      19 40-44               50:08.9     50:08.9
    314    Sue Wolfred                       Ocala  FL             429    50   F      16 50-54               50:11.7     50:11.7
    315    Patricia McLoud                   Ocala  FL              17    67   F       5 65-69               50:12.2     50:12.2
    316    James Voorhees                    Ocala  FL              22    77   M       2 75-99               50:45.5     50:45.5
    317    Julie Hintze                      Ocala  FL             506    39   F      18 35-39               50:51.5     50:51.5
    318    Alexis Hintze                     Ocala  FL             507     9   F       1  1- 9               50:51.5     50:51.5
    319    Julie Arcaro                      Fruitland Park  FL     36    48   F      20 45-49               51:40.1     51:40.1
    320    Hailey Priddle                    Ocala  FL             510    16   F      16 16-17               51:51.7     51:51.7
    321    John MacY-Puglise                 Ocala  FL             140    17   M       3 16-17               51:51.9     51:51.9
    322    Lexie Perry                       Oxford  FL             39     7   F       2  1- 9               51:56.4     51:56.4
    323    Scott Hartlein                    Oxford  FL             38    41   M      16 40-44               51:56.8     51:56.8
    324    Landon Blankenship                Ocala  FL             476    47   M      13 45-49               52:19.1     52:19.1
    325    Michele Blankenship               Ocala  FL             475    44   F      20 40-44               52:19.5     52:19.5
    326    Abigail Romeo                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL    497    14   F      18 14-15               52:30.5     52:30.5
    327    Ashley Rodriguez                  Ft. Lauderdale  FL    496    14   F      19 14-15               52:30.7     52:30.7
    328    Nely Cerrato                      Floral City  FL       503    15   F      20 14-15               52:33.7     52:33.7
    329    Nancy Moore                       Floral City  FL       414    61   F       5 60-64               52:35.4     52:35.4
    330    Jow Lozano                                              530    73   M       1 70-74               53:15.2     53:15.2
    331    Sarah Alvarado                                          529    26   F      25 25-29               53:30.2     53:30.2
    332    Connie Altum                      Ocklawaha  FL          28    65   F       6 65-69               53:49.7     53:49.7
    333    Nina Nadeau                       Belleview  FL          84    57   F       9 55-59               53:51.3     53:51.3
    334    Logan Blankenship                 Ocala  FL             477    19   M       3 18-20               54:08.2     54:08.2
    335    Amanda Blankenship                                      556    20   F       7 18-20               54:21.5     54:21.5
    336    Pat Russett                       Ocala  FL              53    62   F       6 60-64               55:15.2     55:15.2
    337    Ann McCoy                         Ocala  FL               1    69   F       7 65-69               55:15.2     55:15.2
    338    Rachel Workman                                          564    23   F       9 21-24               55:16.4     55:16.4
    339    Laura Workman                                           563    53   F      17 50-54               55:16.5     55:16.5
    340    Donna Baumgartel                                        552    68   F       8 65-69               55:38.3     55:38.3
    341    Trudy Baumgartner                 Gaqinesville  FL      121    68   F       9 65-69               55:40.6     55:40.6
    342    Kurt Baumgartner                  Gainesville  FL       120    67   M       6 65-69               55:41.7     55:41.7
    343    Patrick Williams                  Ocala  FL             402    44   M      17 40-44               56:08.6     56:08.6
    344    Barbara Yonce                     Citra  FL              52    56   F      10 55-59               56:29.6     56:29.6
    345    Michelle Hale                     Ocala  FL              50    41   F      21 40-44               56:29.7     56:29.7
Posted in Race Results.