2015 Valentines Day 5k (Age Group)

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Darrin DeTorres, OcalaFit.com

Valentines Day 5k – 2/14/2015 11:00:49 PM
Silver Springs State Park, Ocala, FL

6 & UNDER

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Ruby Scott FEMALE 6 Ocala, FLORIDA 38:22.69
2 Emilee Grodi FEMALE 5 , 47:12.54

7-8

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Mikaylee Hambidge FEMALE 8 Ocala, FL 28:38.11
2 Josie Reed FEMALE 8 , 42:26.87

9-10

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Abigail Derby FEMALE 10 lake Panasoffkee, FL 25:42.98
2 Josie Leonard FEMALE 9 , 26:25.80
3 Sophie Reed FEMALE 9 , 26:28.01
4 Nickol Smith FEMALE 9 Ocala, FL 27:56.51
5 Samantha Hansen FEMALE 10 Citra, FLORIDA 29:11.15

11-12

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Ara Ledy FEMALE 11 , 23:55.18
2 Avery Andre FEMALE 11 , 25:44.81
3 Meagan Siegfried FEMALE 12 , 30:35.87
4 KaeLeigh Ausley FEMALE 12 Ocala, FLORIDA 34:46.24

13-14

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Katherine Dobkowski FEMALE 13 , 22:44.20
2 Isabella Mizzoni FEMALE 13 Ocala, FL 23:56.42
3 Sierra Leaphart FEMALE 13 Ocala, FLORIDA 24:08.21
4 Peyton Merriman FEMALE 13 Ocala, FL 29:01.67
5 Peyton Merriman FEMALE 13 Ocala, FL 29:19.13

15-16

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Hannah Evans FEMALE 15 Ocala, FL 21:45.47
2 Morgan Engel FEMALE 15 Ocala, FL 22:03.31
3 Alexandra Daley FEMALE 16 Ocala, FL 23:07.58
4 Danielle Tarigha FEMALE 15 Ocala, FL 29:13.47
5 Danielle Tarigha FEMALE 15 Ocala, FL 29:24.16

17-19

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Audrey Carpenter FEMALE 17 Ocala, 20:39.43
2 Emily Rood FEMALE 17 Ocala, FL 29:38.85
3 Britny McCleary FEMALE 17 , 29:40.64
4 Jillian Evalle FEMALE 18 Leesburg, FLORIDA 33:01.08
5 Elizabeth Mulford FEMALE 17 Ocala, FL 59:59.40

20-24

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Amanda Beers FEMALE 24 Ocala, FLORIDA 27:41.79
2 Shaelee Burr FEMALE 24 , 31:11.14
3 Brandi Hill FEMALE 23 , 39:42.79
4 Morgan Mohan FEMALE 20 Ocala, FLORIDA 45:49.85

25-29

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Meredith Argentine FEMALE 29 Ocala, FLORIDA 22:29.40
2 Megan Kochen FEMALE 25 , 27:44.11
3 Jessee Edworthy FEMALE 28 Williston, FLORIDA 28:39.30
4 Crystal Long FEMALE 26 Ocala, FLORIDA 31:09.76
5 Alison Ballard FEMALE 26 Ocala, FLORIDA 33:27.64

30-34

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Virginia Hatch FEMALE 31 , 22:39.36
2 Debra Rhodes FEMALE 32 , 22:52.53
3 Kelly Evans FEMALE 30 Ocala, FLORIDA 23:06.15
4 Marsha Zarco FEMALE 33 , 26:17.41
5 Rikki Hambidge FEMALE 34 Ocala, FL 27:11.23

35-39

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Linda Mutchie FEMALE 37 , 24:03.17
2 Donna Redrick FEMALE 38 , 26:09.92
3 Michele Moreno FEMALE 36 ocala, FLORIDA 28:34.36
4 Natalia Nunez FEMALE 35 Ocala, FLORIDA 37:01.30
5 Carmundy Garber FEMALE 38 , 41:16.02

40-44

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Sarah Wittman FEMALE 40 ocala, FLORIDA 21:00.69
2 Angel Craig FEMALE 42 , 25:51.99
3 Pam Rudnianyn FEMALE 43 , 33:56.94
4 Lucy Lesbirel FEMALE 44 , 36:57.02
5 Amanda Reed FEMALE 41 , 44:03.61

45-49

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Lynn Leonard FEMALE 49 , 26:31.07
2 Holly Miley FEMALE 47 Ocala, FL 28:15.79
3 Cheryl Rice FEMALE 47 Ocala, FLORIDA 34:25.20
4 Mary Davis FEMALE 47 Belleview, FLORIDA 35:23.00
5 Cynthia Turner FEMALE 45 , 41:29.38

50-54

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Karen Morrison FEMALE 54 Ocala, FL 25:13.76
2 Kim Dunn FEMALE 50 Citra, FL 49:26.23
3 Lauren Chenette FEMALE 54 ocala, FLORIDA 49:30.42
4 Lori Blanchard FEMALE 51 Ocala, FLORIDA 51:42.52

55-59

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Kathy Hatfield FEMALE 59, 29:43.50
2 Donna Miller FEMALE 58 , 32:19.53
3 Joy Hill FEMALE 59 Summerfield, FLORIDA 40:33.10
4 Nina Nadeau FEMALE 57 Belleview, FLORIDA 59:51.30

60-64

65 & OVER

Women 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Mary Sands FEMALE 72 Dunnellon, FLORIDA 34:00.17
2 Midge Doelling FEMALE 66 Silver Springs, FLOR 36:03.97
3 Lynn Mickel FEMALE 74 , 49:23.44
4 Valerie Coreloch FEMALE 99 , 53:40.52
5 Linda Dueyer FEMALE 67 , 59:35.28

 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Darrin DeTorres, OcalaFit.com

Valentines Day 5k – 2/14/2015 11:00:49 PM
Silver Springs State Park, Ocala, FL

6 & UNDER

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 , 41:24.32
2 Parker Labagh MALE 6 Ocala, FLORIDA 45:36.85

7-8

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Cooper Ragle MALE 7 , 25:34.54
2 Ethan Craig MALE 7 , 29:46.35
3 Luke Rudnianyn MALE 7 , 33:55.09
4 Rylan Montgomery MALE 7 damascus, PENNSYLVAN 36:18.67
5 Elijah Garber MALE 7 , 40:58.19

9-10

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Ethan Russell MALE 10 Ocala, FLORIDA 22:28.15
2 John Mizzoni MALE 10 Ocala, FL 23:42.72
3 Michael Hambidge MALE 10 Ocala, FL 25:41.91
4 Clayton Knight MALE 9 Ocala, FLORIDA 27:10.15
5 Thomas Trifu MALE 9 Belleview, FL 29:17.59

11-12

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Jackson Pizzuti MALE 11 , 23:20.17
2 Seth Owens MALE 11 , 23:44.26
3 Lane Redrich MALE 11 , 24:53.14
4 Carter Grodi MALE 12 Ocala, FLORIDA 27:26.92

13-14

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Grant Grodi MALE 14 , 23:36.15
2 Ryan Partin MALE 14 , 30:40.72
3 Jarvis Evalle MALE 13 Leesburg, FLORIDA 39:09.86
4 Anthony Curcio MALE 14 Ocala, FL 49:29.22

15-16

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Joey Fitzpatrick MALE 15 Ocala, FL 17:07.00
2 Teig Hennessy MALE 16 Lowell, FL 17:30.00
3 Aaron Deese MALE 16 Ocala, FLORIDA 18:15.43
4 Kray Hubner MALE 16 Ocala, FLORIDA 20:15.92
5 David Kays MALE 15 , 21:13.83

17-19

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Lee Morrison MALE 18 Ocala, FL 17:42.00
2 Boston Fitzpatrick MALE 17 Ocala, FL 20:15.17
3 David Schafer MALE 19 Ocala, FLORIDA 28:41.97

20-24

25-29

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Brad Argentine MALE 29 Ocala, FLORIDA 18:39.62
2 Cory McCleary MALE 26 , 22:04.84
3 Michael Jenkins MALE 26 Lowell, FL 23:46.45
4 Mark Rutter MALE 29 Ocala, FLORIDA 24:36.88
5 Demosthenes kostapapa MALE 28 reddick, FLORIDA 32:50.25
30-34

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Adam Truesdale MALE 30 , 17:22.00
2 Eric Zimmer MALE 31 , 25:09.83
3 James Baker MALE 31 , 25:10.85
4 Ryan Leonard MALE 30 , 38:52.74
5 Eric Zimmer MALE 31 , 51:14.44
35-39

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Cal Ledy MALE 39 , 25:39.92
2 Chris Hampton MALE 35 , 46:22.37
40-44

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Jay Montgomery MALE 41 damascus, PENNSYLVAN 22:06.20
2 Mark Labente MALE 43 , 25:11.98
3 Robert Mizzoni MALE 43 , 28:43.93
4 Sean Chenette MALE 44 ocala, FLORIDA 32:34.66
5 Steve Ausley MALE 44 Ocala, FLORIDA 51:35.50
45-49

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Steve Craig MALE 45 , 30:38.65
2 Mike Turner MALE 49 , 34:06.93
3 Kevin Davis MALE 46 Belleview, FLORIDA 35:44.20
50-54

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Tracy Rains MALE 51 Ocala, FL 26:56.67
2 Ribert Freeman MALE 54 Ocala, FL 28:32.92
3 Tim Fischer MALE 51 , 28:59.62
4 Mike Martin MALE 53 Ocala, FLORIDA 29:36.95
5 Winston Evalle MALE 50 Leesburg, FLORIDA 35:42.14
55-59

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Robert Brown MALE 59 , 34:50.45
2 Michael Miller MALE 59 , 39:03.90
3 Ken Nadeau MALE 57 Belleview, FLORIDA 59:49.88
60-64

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Steve Christlieb MALE 63 Lowell, FL 42:12.63
2 Gene Zanetti MALE 64 , 49:21.60
65 & OVER

Men 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
——————————————————————–
1 Wayne Ramsey MALE 68 , 32:36.28
2 Julio Travieso MALE 69 , 36:20.55