2016 Iggy’s Four on the Fourth Results (Overall)

iggyadd

Official Results Page

Place Name Gender City State Chip Pace Age Division
Time
1 Kray Hubner M Ocala FL 22:21.7 5:35 18 M Overall
2 Adam Truesdale M Ocklawaha FL 23:03.5 5:46 32 M 30-34
3 Stephanie Pezzullo F Ocal FL 23:12.2 5:48 34 F Overall
4 Diego Lavieri-Sosa M Ocala FL 23:39.5 5:55 15 M 15-19
5 Jason Pfriender M Ocala FL 25:19.5 6:20 41 M Master
6 Leigha Torino F Ocala FL 26:03.9 6:31 16 F 15-19
7 Greg Short M Ocala FL 26:35.1 6:39 46 M 45-49
8 Hannah Evans F Ocala FL 26:37.3 6:39 17 F 15-19
9 Erik Smith M Beverly Hills FL 26:50.5 6:43 52 M 50-54
10 Kyle Carter M Sparr FL 27:13.4 6:48 47 M 45-49
11 Cody Thompson M Dunnellon FL 27:40.2 6:55 14 M 10-14
12 Brian Martin M Belleview FL 27:44.7 6:56 19 M 15-19
13 Stephanie Hansen F Citra FL 27:52.2 6:58 17 F 15-19
14 Mark Scott M Ocala FL 27:57.8 6:59 47 M 45-49
15 Steph Kuhlman F Ocala FL 28:00.9 7:00 34 F 30-34
16 Harrison Knight M Ocala FL 28:16.1 7:04 14 M 10-14
17 Austin Martin M Ocala FL 28:18.7 7:05 12 M 10-14
18 Jacob Best M Ocala FL 28:35.3 7:09 15 M 15-19
19 Carl Ollivierre M Leesburg FL 28:46.7 7:12 56 M 55-59
20 Brian Smith M Ocala FL 28:49.7 7:12 42 M 40-44
21 Zachary Morse M Silver Springs FL 28:52.4 7:13 17 M 15-19
22 Jack Grahling M Belleview FL 28:56.7 7:14 51 M 50-54
23 Jillian Felton F Hernando FL 29:06.4 7:17 16 F 15-19
24 Kelly Evans F Ocala FL 29:12.2 7:18 32 F 30-34
25 Samuel Lingerfelt M Ocala FL 29:13.3 7:18 12 M 10-14
26 Rich Meyers M Ocala FL 29:28.2 7:22 65 M 65-69
27 Lou Soukup M The Villages FL 29:29.9 7:22 64 M 60-64
28 Philip Barton M Ocala FL 29:32.7 7:23 51 M 50-54
29 Tom Pauley M Ocala FL 29:46.7 7:27 36 M 35-39
30 Linda Mutchie F Ocala FL 29:51.2 7:28 39 F 35-39
31 Jordan Travieso M Ocala FL 29:53.2 7:28 13 M 10-14
32 Jennifer Carter F Sparr FL 29:55.2 7:29 46 F Master
33 Dan Donald M Ocala FL 29:56.1 7:29 41 M 40-44
34 Ryan Banner M Williston FL 29:58.5 7:30 16 M 15-19
35 Virginia Hatch F Ocala FL 30:10.5 7:33 33 F 30-34
36 Kenneth Bienhoff M Ocala FL 30:14.3 7:34 41 M 40-44
37 Gregory Martin M Ocala FL 30:18.4 7:35 43 M 40-44
38 Debra Barker F Weirsdale FL 30:19.6 7:35 33 F 30-34
39 Bryan LaPeer M Ocala FL 31:02.7 7:46 28 M 25-29
40 George L’Heureux M Hernando FL 31:04.2 7:46 56 M 55-59
41 Thomas Bard M Alpharetta GA 31:10.3 7:48 45 M 45-49
42 Scott Donnelly M The villages FL 31:17.4 7:49 46 M 45-49
43 Tanner Smith M Ocala FL 31:18.4 7:50 11 M 10-14
44 Noah Lingerfelt M Ocala FL 31:19.2 7:50 14 M 10-14
45 Donald Manning M Ocala FL 31:21.7 7:50 37 M 35-39
46 Phil Rath M Ocala FL 31:24.5 7:51 44 M 40-44
47 Artur Rucinski M Beverly Hills FL 31:25.5 7:51 44 M 40-44
48 Nick Mora M Ocala FL 31:29.8 7:52 33 M 30-34
49 Ray Bruneau M Eustis FL 31:31.9 7:53 63 M 60-64
50 Alora Yancey F Ocala FL 31:32.2 7:53 27 F 25-29
51 Charles Bell M Summerfield FL 31:35.5 7:54 49 M 45-49
52 Michael Haynes M Ocala FL 31:44.4 7:56 28 M 25-29
53 David Jolly M Hernando FL 31:50.4 7:58 67 M 65-69
54 Isabella Mizzoni F Ocala FL 31:50.4 7:58 14 F 10-14
55 Nancy Lay F Hernando FL 32:00.4 8:00 46 F 45-49
56 Jarod Baker M Ocala FL 32:01.2 8:00 13 M 10-14
57 David Hammar M Ocala FL 32:02.7 8:01 57 M 55-59
58 Jacob Csuka M Ocala FL 32:16.2 8:04 16 M 15-19
59 Jeanne Abbott F Reddick FL 32:17.2 8:04 57 F 55-59
60 Brooke Banner F Williston FL 32:18.7 8:05 19 F 15-19
61 Steven Day M Ocala FL 32:42.2 8:11 33 M 30-34
62 Ashley Gallinaro F Ocala FL 32:43.4 8:11 19 F 15-19
63 Lynn Robinson M Ocala FL 33:01.2 8:15 61 M 60-64
64 John Mizzoni M Ocala FL 33:12.7 8:18 11 M 10-14
65 Mykenzee Marshall F Ocala FL 33:23.4 8:21 15 F 15-19
66 Darmon Jones M Ocala FL 33:25.2 8:21 42 M 40-44
67 Nathan Riley M Summerfield FL 33:27.7 8:22 40 M 40-44
68 Jamie Zivich F Ocala FL 33:33.3 8:23 28 F 25-29
69 Rikki Hambidge F Ocala FL 33:35.1 8:24 35 F 35-39
70 Riley Balken F Ocala FL 33:36.2 8:24 16 F 15-19
71 Carson Moran M Summerfield FL 33:40.8 8:25 17 M 15-19
72 Nikko Tan M Ocala FL 33:43.7 8:26 22 M 20-24
73 John Battle M La Luz NM 33:48.7 8:27 47 M 45-49
74 Jennifer Rogers F OcalaOcala FL 33:49.4 8:27 43 F 40-44
75 Jose Echevarria M Wildwood FL 33:53.2 8:28 36 M 35-39
76 Raj Maniya M Ocala FL 33:56.3 8:29 26 M 25-29
77 Mackenzie Scordato F hernando FL 33:57.3 8:29 11 F 10-14
78 Katerina Dobkowski F Belleview FL 33:57.9 8:29 14 F 10-14
79 ANGEL CRAIG F Summerfield FL 34:02.2 8:31 43 F 40-44
80 Caranne Gallegos F Middleburg FL 34:05.7 8:31 43 F 40-44
81 Lisa Foley F Ocala FL 34:16.4 8:34 37 F 35-39
82 Dawn Best F Ocala FL 34:19.2 8:35 44 F 40-44
83 Charlie Ritt M Ocala FL 34:22.2 8:36 27 M 25-29
84 Angela Harman F Groveland FL 34:23.2 8:36 37 F 35-39
85 Kelynn Lorigan F Crystal River FL 34:24.7 8:36 20 F 20-24
86 Keith Mcquaig M 3791 NE 138th Place FL 34:51.7 8:43 38 M 35-39
87 Mark Parisian M Ocala FL 34:53.1 8:43 55 M 55-59
88 Denise O’Rourke F Oxford FL 34:56.3 8:44 38 F 35-39
89 Holly Alexander F Dunnellon FL 34:58.4 8:45 69 F 65-69
90 Maven D’Aiuto F Silver Springs FL 35:02.5 8:46 15 F 15-19
91 Amy Greene F Belleview FL 35:02.9 8:46 28 F 25-29
92 Erin Freel F Weirsdale FL 35:15.8 8:49 42 F 40-44
93 Leah Garland F Ocala FL 35:21.7 8:50 36 F 35-39
94 Beth Bayer F OcalaOcala FL 35:24.6 8:51 51 F 50-54
95 Stephen Lambert M Inverness FL 36:00.4 9:00 27 M 25-29
96 Kurt Backstrom M Lady Lake FL 36:00.7 9:00 66 M 65-69
97 Chance Lenard M Wildwood FL 36:01.5 9:00 25 M 25-29
98 Richard Grantham M Citra FL 36:10.5 9:03 47 M 45-49
99 Wendy Finlay F Ocala FL 36:18.4 9:05 48 F 45-49
100 Scott Nadenik M Ocala FL 36:20.2 9:05 49 M 45-49
101 Aparecida Wright F Ocklawaha FL 36:23.3 9:06 55 F 55-59
102 SPENCER CRAIG M Summerfield FL 36:26.4 9:07 17 M 15-19
103 Tina Banner F Williston FL 36:56.2 9:14 42 F 40-44
104 Samantha Hansen F Citra FL 37:03.7 9:16 11 F 10-14
105 Haniffa Miller F Ocala FL 37:29.2 9:22 51 F 50-54
106 Katherine Curham F Ocala FL 37:29.5 9:22 30 F 30-34
107 Bill Birdsall M Ocala FL 37:35.5 9:24 62 M 60-64
108 Jennifer Murch F Ocala FL 37:42.5 9:26 37 F 35-39
109 Veronica Davis F Hernando FL 37:48.8 9:27 26 F 25-29
110 Rick Whitt M Ocala FL 37:53.3 9:28 53 M 50-54
111 Wendy Bozeman F Ocklawaha FL 37:58.5 9:30 49 F 45-49
112 Gary Peters M Ocklawaha FL 38:01.2 9:30 56 M 55-59
113 Tammy McGinnes F Bronson FL 38:02.2 9:31 47 F 45-49
114 Joe Vanweelden M Anthony FL 38:04.9 9:31 46 M 45-49
115 Elizabeth Cannon F Ocala FL 38:08.4 9:32 51 F 50-54
116 Anthony Perez M Leesburg FL 38:12.5 9:33 12 M 10-14
117 Lori Kolb F Ocala FL 38:14.5 9:34 53 F 50-54
118 John Camp M Ocala FL 38:15.7 9:34 67 M 65-69
119 Al Ganter M Ocala FL 38:22.5 9:36 68 M 65-69
120 Jim Garrett M Ocala FL 38:24.3 9:36 67 M 65-69
121 Elisabeth Eldred F Cocoa Beach FL 38:35.9 9:39 31 F 30-34
122 Patricia Banks F Union City CA 38:36.1 9:39 64 F 60-64
123 Emma Hatcher F dunnellon FL 38:50.5 9:43 9 F 1- 9
124 Owen Hatcher M dunnellon FL 38:52.4 9:43 36 M 35-39
125 Theresa Slifer F Ocala FL 38:54.8 9:44 68 F 65-69
126 Christopher Thompson M Dunnellon FL 38:55.7 9:44 40 M 40-44
127 Andrew Travieso M Ocala FL 39:03.8 9:46 16 M 15-19
128 Laura Spain F Hernando FL 39:03.9 9:46 48 F 45-49
129 Beth Ensing F Crystal River FL 39:06.1 9:47 48 F 45-49
130 Stevem Distefano M Ocala FL 39:08.7 9:47 51 M 50-54
131 Erna Miller F Dunnellon FL 39:20.2 9:50 66 F 65-69
132 Alice Kelly F The Villages FL 39:20.5 9:50 68 F 65-69
133 Jon Wolf M Wildwood FL 39:22.3 9:51 34 M 30-34
134 Jason Redding M Wildwood FL 39:24.5 9:51 34 M 30-34
135 David Nettles M High Springs FL 39:26.9 9:52 54 M 50-54
136 Timmi Tan F Ocala FL 39:29.1 9:52 20 F 20-24
137 Sheila Hartley F Ocala FL 39:31.3 9:53 43 F 40-44
138 Jonathan Stewart M Lady Lake FL 39:31.3 9:53 44 M 40-44
139 Ashley Martin F Ocala FL 39:33.4 9:53 27 F 25-29
140 Marc Rogers M OcalaOcala FL 39:37.5 9:54 46 M 45-49
141 Jessica Gomillion F Ocala FL 39:38.7 9:55 35 F 35-39
142 Matthew Swanson M Groveland FL 39:39.3 9:55 36 M 35-39
143 Phyllis Burnett F Oxford FL 39:50.5 9:58 57 F 55-59
144 Daniel Stein M Ocala FL 39:51.3 9:58 31 M 30-34
145 Sue Vanweelden F Anthony FL 39:52.2 9:58 46 F 45-49
146 Maritza Rodgers F Ocala FL 39:53.4 9:58 54 F 50-54
147 Archna Bhatia F Ocala FL 39:56.9 9:59 37 F 35-39
148 Danielle Fiebelkorn F Summerfield FL 40:01.9 10:00 25 F 25-29
149 Michele Moreno F Ocala FL 40:03.2 10:01 37 F 35-39
150 Ryleigh Gladdin F Silver Springs FL 40:20.5 10:05 16 F 15-19
151 Riley Martin F Ocala FL 40:20.5 10:05 16 F 15-19
152 Debbie Zeak F Ocala FL 40:21.4 10:05 58 F 55-59
153 Kelly Hatcher F Dunnellon FL 40:34.5 10:09 31 F 30-34
154 Bobby Brown M Williston FL 40:42.3 10:11 61 M 60-64
155 Peyton Merriman F Ocala FL 40:44.4 10:11 14 F 10-14
156 Jonathan Perry M Dunnellon FL 40:47.8 10:12 29 M 25-29
157 Christine Dobkowski F Belleview FL 40:49.7 10:12 45 F 45-49
158 Sarah Lanthier F Beverly Hills FL 40:59.7 10:15 35 F 35-39
159 Scott Moyer M Dunnellonellon FL 41:10.5 10:18 52 M 50-54
160 Dana Moran F Summerfield FL 41:17.8 10:19 42 F 40-44
161 Nancy Gallinaro F Ocala FL 41:22.7 10:21 56 F 55-59
162 Trevor Summers M Ocala FL 41:28.2 10:22 33 M 30-34
163 Nancy Pitman F Ocala FL 41:28.9 10:22 34 F 30-34
164 Julz Richterman F Ocala FL 41:35.6 10:24 28 F 25-29
165 Jonathan Davis M Wildwood FL 42:06.3 10:32 33 M 30-34
166 Megan Kochen F Ocala FL 42:22.4 10:36 27 F 25-29
167 Kenny Markwich M Ocala FL 42:23.4 10:36 35 M 35-39
168 Bonnie Hays F Ocala FL 42:25.5 10:36 49 F 45-49
169 Shelley Mallory F Summerfield FL 42:30.7 10:38 47 F 45-49
170 Theresa Gentile F LEESBURG FL 42:40.6 10:40 62 F 60-64
171 Joni Conigliaro F inverness FL 42:46.3 10:42 27 F 25-29
172 Alison Luther F Ocala FL 42:51.8 10:43 43 F 40-44
173 Gina Rush F Silver Springs FL 43:01.2 10:45 43 F 40-44
174 Wayne Ramsey M Ocala FL 43:03.2 10:46 70 M 70-74
175 Norma Hunte F Ocala FL 43:04.7 10:46 61 F 60-64
176 Christie Casey F Ocala FL 43:04.8 10:46 43 F 40-44
177 Grant Mollett M Groveland FL 43:19.8 10:50 36 M 35-39
178 Jennifer Jones F Lecanto FL 43:25.2 10:51 34 F 30-34
179 Tammy DePew F Fort Mc Coy FL 43:28.5 10:52 42 F 40-44
180 Terri Varnadoe F Ocala FL 43:34.6 10:54 57 F 55-59
181 Susie Moncrief F Hernando FL 43:51.3 10:58 80 F 80-84
182 Carmen Bermudez F Ocala FL 43:55.2 10:59 55 F 55-59
183 Mary Pat Godigkeit F oxford FL 43:55.6 10:59 45 F 45-49
184 Lazaro Reyes M Wildwood FL 44:00.5 11:00 58 M 55-59
185 Dawn Glenn F Beverly Hills FL 44:11.9 11:03 34 F 30-34
186 Ruth Gorman F Belleview FL 44:14.5 11:04 68 F 65-69
187 Bill Gorman M Belleview FL 44:16.2 11:04 69 M 65-69
188 Laura Huegele F Ocala FL 44:22.3 11:06 52 F 50-54
189 Tom Flynn M Ocala FL 44:27.8 11:07 63 M 60-64
190 Denise Croy F Mount Dora FL 45:00.3 11:15 53 F 50-54
191 Karen Allman F Gainesville FL 45:12.5 11:18 70 F 70-74
192 Terry Thompson M Belleview FL 45:21.2 11:20 58 M 55-59
193 Rachel Melton F Cocoa Beach FL 45:26.5 11:22 38 F 35-39
194 John Young M Lake Park FL 45:28.3 11:22 64 M 60-64
195 Walter Rockey M Hanover PA 45:41.5 11:25 77 M 75-79
196 Childs Grace F Lake Park FL 45:43.2 11:26 57 F 55-59
197 Lourdes Jones F Ocala FL 45:51.3 11:28 15 F 15-19
198 Beverly Wise F Anthony FL 45:54.4 11:29 61 F 60-64
199 ETHAN CRAIG M Summerfield FL 45:55.8 11:29 9 M 1- 9
200 STEVE CRAIG M Summerfield FL 45:56.4 11:29 46 M 45-49
201 Mackenzie Lonadier F Ocala FL 45:57.8 11:29 14 F 10-14
202 Emma Kelly F Ocala FL 46:01.7 11:30 11 F 10-14
203 Gary Bozeman M Ocklawaha FL 46:10.9 11:33 50 M 50-54
204 Kelsey Robinson F Ocala FL 46:16.8 11:34 24 F 20-24
205 Debbie Marino F Summerfield FL 46:17.8 11:34 46 F 45-49
206 Ashley Perry F Dunnellon FL 46:39.8 11:40 29 F 25-29
207 Richard Andrews M Ocala FL 46:46.1 11:42 51 M 50-54
208 Charlene Wyns F Ocala FL 46:48.8 11:42 55 F 55-59
209 Joyce Joyce F Gainesville FL 46:52.5 11:43 59 F 55-59
210 Debra McCoskey-Reisert F Crystal River FL 46:55.1 11:44 44 F 40-44
211 Sarah Satterfield F Ocala FL 46:55.7 11:44 44 F 40-44
212 Marian Casteel F Citrus Springs FL 47:05.5 11:46 52 F 50-54
213 Candice Zenn F Citrus Springs FL 47:07.6 11:47 33 F 30-34
214 Kendra LaConsay F Robertsdale AL 47:25.3 11:51 45 F 45-49
215 Melissa Nadenik F Ocala FL 47:28.3 11:52 37 F 35-39
216 Jacqueline Bozman F Ocala FL 47:37.8 11:54 28 F 25-29
217 Stephanie Wrightson F Inverness FL 47:51.2 11:58 31 F 30-34
218 Mary Neiberger F Gainesville FL 47:56.1 11:59 63 F 60-64
219 Alyssa Gomillion F Ocala FL 48:02.8 12:01 10 F 10-14
220 Meghan Schoenborn F Gainesville FL 48:07.5 12:02 34 F 30-34
221 Charles Cangialosi M Leesburg FL 48:12.2 12:03 68 M 65-69
222 Cathy Hambidge F Reddick FL 48:19.4 12:05 63 F 60-64
223 Sandy Stewart F Interlachen FL 48:30.5 12:08 57 F 55-59
224 Kobi Ollivierre M Leesburg FL 48:38.5 12:10 20 M 20-24
225 Kylie Klinker F Ocala FL 49:02.4 12:16 12 F 10-14
226 Aidyn Hanson F AnthonyAnthony FL 49:03.2 12:16 12 F 10-14
227 Peggy Recanzone F Dunnellon FL 49:09.5 12:17 34 F 30-34
228 Cynthia Fassoulas F summerfield FL 49:23.1 12:21 44 F 40-44
229 Lawrence Callaway M Ocala FL 49:24.5 12:21 60 M 60-64
230 Jack Slifer M Ocala FL 49:31.9 12:23 69 M 65-69
231 Kyle Griffis M Ocala FL 49:39.4 12:25 27 M 25-29
232 Elaine Sheridan F Ocala FL 49:40.2 12:25 44 F 40-44
233 David Marrs M Ocala FL 50:15.3 12:34 41 M 40-44
234 Erika Corley F Wildwood FL 50:48.8 12:42 45 F 45-49
235 Christie Hanson F Anthony FL 50:59.3 12:45 40 F 40-44
236 SONIA CORNELL F Ocala FL 51:27.8 12:52 46 F 45-49
237 BILL GARNER M Ocala FL 51:27.8 12:52 52 M 50-54
238 Bruce Cook M Summerfield FL 51:49.8 12:57 64 M 60-64
239 Mohamad Aysheh M Ocala FL 52:04.5 13:01 20 M 20-24
240 Tracy Slayton F Ocala FL 52:05.6 13:01 31 F 30-34
241 Frank Mccann M the villages FL 52:14.6 13:04 70 M 70-74
242 Linda Kapelanski F Ocala FL 52:52.5 13:13 58 F 55-59
243 Chris Riopel F Ocala FL 52:53.3 13:13 70 F 70-74
244 Linda Jacobsen F New Port Richey FL 52:54.5 13:14 60 F 60-64
245 Mark Taylor M Morriston FL 53:02.5 13:16 43 M 40-44
246 Jessy Jeanty F Ocala FL 53:07.3 13:17 18 F 15-19
247 Sue Parker F Ocala FL 53:07.5 13:17 62 F 60-64
248 Cherie Foster F Ocala FL 53:08.7 13:17 58 F 55-59
249 Natalie Rathbun F Ocala FL 53:12.4 13:18 35 F 35-39
250 Ken Rathbun M Ocala FL 53:12.4 13:18 48 M 45-49
251 Philip Radford M The Villages FL 54:17.8 13:34 84 M 80-84
252 Patricia Barbarow F Inverness FL 54:57.2 13:44 49 F 45-49
253 Frankie Marino F Summerfield FL 55:13.6 13:48 21 F 20-24
254 DeAnna Morrow F Ocala FL 55:28.8 13:52 37 F 35-39
255 Rhonda Grice F Belleview FL 55:30.9 13:53 51 F 50-54
256 Jordan Capps F Ocala FL 55:31.7 13:53 14 F 10-14
257 Tressie Bumpus F Ocala FL 55:40.2 13:55 26 F 25-29
258 Amy Howe F Morriston FL 55:46.9 13:57 44 F 40-44
259 Terry Roland F Mount Dora FL 55:51.3 13:58 56 F 55-59
260 Pete Axson M Ocala FL 55:56.5 13:59 51 M 50-54
261 Steve Rodgers M Ocala FL 55:59.7 14:00 57 M 55-59
262 Christina Salas-Pierce F Dunnellon FL 57:16.4 14:19 36 F 35-39
263 Loxi Callaway F Ocala FL 58:08.6 14:32 57 F 55-59
264 Sonja Lonadier F Ocala FL 58:09.5 14:32 48 F 45-49
265 John Curham M Beverly Hills FL 58:29.8 14:37 59 M 55-59
266 Stefanie Schatzman F Land O Lakes FL 58:59.1 14:45 65 F 65-69
267 Gisela Salas F Dunnellon FL 59:01.9 14:45 59 F 55-59
268 Steve Burnett M Weirsdale FL 00:47.5 15:12 63 M 60-64
269 Gabrielle McCoskey F Crystal River FL 01:23.2 15:21 13 F 10-14
270 Carolyn Zelonis F The Villages FL 01:41.9 15:25 71 F 70-74
271 Kristen Soucy F Ocala FL 01:58.5 15:30 39 F 35-39
272 John Cummings M Ocala FL 02:24.9 15:36 39 M 35-39
273 Melissa Cummings F Ocala FL 02:25.7 15:36 36 F 35-39
274 Kayla Lewis F Ocala FL 02:40.1 15:40 28 F 25-29
275 Terri Robinson F Ocala FL 02:42.5 15:41 50 F 50-54
276 Claire Toms F Ocala FL 03:00.1 15:45 37 F 35-39
277 Bee Thaxton F Ocala FL 03:20.1 15:50 53 F 50-54
278 Tyrone Taylor M Wildwood FL 03:51.5 15:58 50 M 50-54
279 Nia Ollivierre F Leesburg FL 04:54.4 16:14 15 F 15-19
280 Robert Goudreau M Ocala FL 05:13.8 16:18 68 M 65-69
281 Marlon Lewis M Wildwood FL 05:23.5 16:21 51 M 50-54
282 Thomas Tromley M Belleview FL 05:31.4 16:23 35 M 35-39
283 Andrea Pickering F Ocala FL 05:52.5 16:28 49 F 45-49
284 Tamara Dillon F Ocala FL 06:46.9 16:42 36 F 35-39
285 Karen Gilbert F Ocala FL 06:47.7 16:42 34 F 30-34
286 Paul Dorey M Hernando FL 09:32.3 17:23 76 M 75-79
287 Valecia Parker F Ocklawaha FL 14:00.5 18:30 63 F 60-64
288 Matthew Bove M Wildwood FL 18:52.9 19:43 59 M 55-59