2017 Dream Builders 5k Age Group Results

TLC Dreambuilders 5k

Individual Results

February 04, 2017


Spitler Races


5k

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacob Csuka 284 17 1 17:58.2
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steph Kuhlman Ocala FL 236 34 4 21:06.3
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Grahling 289 51 3 21:00.8
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Campbell Ocala FL 210 42 5 22:19.3
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Perry Ocala 252 9 67 50:09.9
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Steffey 276 9 18 28:18.7
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cody Thompson Dunnellon FL 269 15 2 18:15.6
2 Mikey Dobkowski 282 10 8 24:00.8
3 Joshua Baxley 281 11 43 36:50.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dylan Poll Ocala 254 25 9 24:05.4
2 Stacy Barichko Belleview 201 27 33 32:47.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Meghan Larrat Ocala 239 29 22 29:43.3
2 Natalie Snyder Summerfield 262 28 41 36:46.8
3 Meredith Dukes Ocala 223 29 53 40:29.7
4 Kristen Hinshaw 293 25 58 41:47.8
5 Nicole Hamm Ocala 229 28 66 49:56.3
6 Shelby Dingman Belleview 222 25 71 51:46.5
7 Jessica Pettis 292 29 77 56:46.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Snyder Summerfield 263 35 7 23:40.8
2 Robert Jerald Ocala 234 36 12 26:04.5
3 James Barker Weirsdale 203 33 14 27:08.2
4 Chris Hanes Ocala 230 38 37 33:59.1
5 Jason Delaney Ocala 220 37 72 51:46.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Debra Barker Weirsdale 202 34 6 22:19.5
2 Niki Kuleza Ocala FL 237 34 13 26:26.9
3 Kristy Seitz Ocala 233 38 20 28:42.3
4 Nancy Dunbar 291 33 25 30:00.6
5 Kristen Cretul Ocala FL 217 33 34 32:59.8
6 Maria Guzman Ocala 228 31 36 33:32.8
7 Charity Baxley 280 38 44 36:53.9
8 Karrissa Shannahan Silver Springs 261 30 45 37:30.6
9 Danielle Moore Lady Lake 248 31 47 38:20.0
10 Farrah Warfield Ocala 272 39 49 38:45.3
11 Kristi Viola Ocala 270 32 59 44:30.2
12 Sara Selvaggio Belleview 260 31 63 45:58.3
13 Emily Delaney Ocala 219 37 70 51:46.2
14 Donise Streit Ocala 266 33 73 52:36.1
15 Nikki Graham Ocala 227 32 74 52:36.7
16 Natalia Perry Ocala 253 38 76 56:46.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daren Johnson 278 47 10 24:16.8
2 S. Allen Kushner Ocala 238 41 46 38:07.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christie Casey 286 44 23 29:47.3
2 Christine Dobkowski 283 45 30 31:20.3
3 Lucy Johnson 279 46 31 32:34.2
4 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 259 44 32 32:46.3
5 Annie Darley Silver Springs FL 218 49 38 34:04.8
6 Heather Yonce Ocala FL 274 44 40 36:17.1
7 Maria Burns 285 43 42 36:49.6
8 Patricia Nguebo 287 45 48 38:30.5
9 Julie Moore Anthony 249 41 50 38:45.6
10 Kristen Soucy Ocala FL 264 40 52 39:52.7
11 Jenny Goodson Silver Springs 226 40 57 41:38.6
12 Linda Leslie-Merck Ocala, 241 43 61 45:53.5
13 Vickie Carnegie Ocala 211 44 62 45:54.8
14 Helen Bernardini Anthony 205 40 68 50:38.8
15 Kimberly Ward Ocala 271 45 75 56:45.8
16 Dianna Peltier Ocala 251 41 79 59:09.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Martin Belleview FL 245 55 16 27:56.6
2 John Dingman Belleview 221 54 19 28:27.6
3 Gregory Thomas Hernando FL 268 59 24 29:54.5
4 Carlos Manresa Ocala 242 53 35 33:28.1
5 Tim Ryan 290 56 39 35:09.8
6 Rick Marcello Ocala 244 54 51 39:51.3
7 Bryan Lemily Ocala 240 50 56 41:38.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aparecida Wright Ocklawaha FL 273 55 11 25:18.9
2 Debbie Zeak Ocala FL 275 58 15 27:50.2
3 Wendy Bozeman Ocklawaha FL 207 50 17 28:07.5
4 Susan Cizmadia Ocala 214 52 26 30:19.9
5 Kathy Courtney Ocala 216 51 54 41:00.1
6 Lisa Marcello Ocala 243 53 55 41:32.8
7 Amelia Bray Ocala 208 52 65 49:55.8
8 Melanie Gaboardi Ocala 225 53 69 50:39.6
9 Laura Fontaine Ocala 224 51 80 1:01:35.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bill Tanski Ocala CT 267 66 21 29:19.9
2 Stephen Karas Albion NY 235 67 29 31:15.2
3 Michael Hogan Ocala 232 64 60 45:13.6
4 Robert Goudreau 288 69 64 49:42.4
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patricia Banks 277 64 27 30:41.8
2 Donna Baumgartel Ocala 204 69 78 57:52.1
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 250 71 28 30:54.2