2017 TLC Dream Builders 5k Individual Results

TLC Dreambuilders 5k

AGE GROUP RESULTS

February 04, 2017


Spitler Races


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Csuka 284 17 M 1 Overall 17:58.2 5:48/M
2 Cody Thompson Dunnellon FL 269 15 M 1 10-19 18:15.6 5:53/M
3 Jack Grahling 289 51 M 1 Master 21:00.8 6:46/M
4 Steph Kuhlman Ocala FL 236 34 F 1 Overall 21:06.3 6:48/M
5 Melissa Campbell Ocala FL 210 42 F 1 Master 22:19.3 7:12/M
6 Debra Barker Weirsdale 202 34 F 1 30-39 22:19.5 7:12/M
7 Scott Snyder Summerfield 263 35 M 1 30-39 23:40.8 7:38/M
8 Mikey Dobkowski 282 10 M 2 10-19 24:00.8 7:45/M
9 Dylan Poll Ocala 254 25 M 1 20-29 24:05.4 7:46/M
10 Daren Johnson 278 47 M 1 40-49 24:16.8 7:50/M
11 Aparecida Wright Ocklawaha FL 273 55 F 1 50-59 25:18.9 8:10/M
12 Robert Jerald Ocala 234 36 M 2 30-39 26:04.5 8:25/M
13 Niki Kuleza Ocala FL 237 34 F 2 30-39 26:26.9 8:32/M
14 James Barker Weirsdale 203 33 M 3 30-39 27:08.2 8:45/M
15 Debbie Zeak Ocala FL 275 58 F 2 50-59 27:50.2 8:59/M
16 Mike Martin Belleview FL 245 55 M 1 50-59 27:56.6 9:01/M
17 Wendy Bozeman Ocklawaha FL 207 50 F 3 50-59 28:07.5 9:04/M
18 Ryan Steffey 276 9 F 1 1- 9 28:18.7 9:08/M
19 John Dingman Belleview 221 54 M 2 50-59 28:27.6 9:11/M
20 Kristy Seitz Ocala 233 38 F 3 30-39 28:42.3 9:15/M
21 Bill Tanski Ocala CT 267 66 M 1 60-69 29:19.9 9:27/M
22 Meghan Larrat Ocala 239 29 F 1 20-29 29:43.3 9:35/M
23 Christie Casey 286 44 F 1 40-49 29:47.3 9:36/M
24 Gregory Thomas Hernando FL 268 59 M 3 50-59 29:54.5 9:39/M
25 Nancy Dunbar 291 33 F 4 30-39 30:00.6 9:41/M
26 Susan Cizmadia Ocala 214 52 F 4 50-59 30:19.9 9:47/M
27 Patricia Banks 277 64 F 1 60-69 30:41.8 9:54/M
28 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 250 71 F 1 70-79 30:54.2 9:58/M
29 Stephen Karas Albion NY 235 67 M 2 60-69 31:15.2 10:05/M
30 Christine Dobkowski 283 45 F 2 40-49 31:20.3 10:06/M
31 Lucy Johnson 279 46 F 3 40-49 32:34.2 10:30/M
32 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 259 44 F 4 40-49 32:46.3 10:34/M
33 Stacy Barichko Belleview 201 27 M 2 20-29 32:47.8 10:35/M
34 Kristen Cretul Ocala FL 217 33 F 5 30-39 32:59.8 10:38/M
35 Carlos Manresa Ocala 242 53 M 4 50-59 33:28.1 10:48/M
36 Maria Guzman Ocala 228 31 F 6 30-39 33:32.8 10:49/M
37 Chris Hanes Ocala 230 38 M 4 30-39 33:59.1 10:58/M
38 Annie Darley Silver Springs FL 218 49 F 5 40-49 34:04.8 10:59/M
39 Tim Ryan 290 56 M 5 50-59 35:09.8 11:20/M
40 Heather Yonce Ocala FL 274 44 F 6 40-49 36:17.1 11:42/M
41 Natalie Snyder Summerfield 262 28 F 2 20-29 36:46.8 11:52/M
42 Maria Burns 285 43 F 7 40-49 36:49.6 11:53/M
43 Joshua Baxley 281 11 M 3 10-19 36:50.2 11:53/M
44 Charity Baxley 280 38 F 7 30-39 36:53.9 11:54/M
45 Karrissa Shannahan Silver Springs 261 30 F 8 30-39 37:30.6 12:06/M
46 S. Allen Kushner Ocala 238 41 M 2 40-49 38:07.8 12:18/M
47 Danielle Moore Lady Lake 248 31 F 9 30-39 38:20.0 12:22/M
48 Patricia Nguebo 287 45 F 8 40-49 38:30.5 12:25/M
49 Farrah Warfield Ocala 272 39 F 10 30-39 38:45.3 12:30/M
50 Julie Moore Anthony 249 41 F 9 40-49 38:45.6 12:30/M
51 Rick Marcello Ocala 244 54 M 6 50-59 39:51.3 12:51/M
52 Kristen Soucy Ocala FL 264 40 F 10 40-49 39:52.7 12:52/M
53 Meredith Dukes Ocala 223 29 F 3 20-29 40:29.7 13:04/M
54 Kathy Courtney Ocala 216 51 F 5 50-59 41:00.1 13:14/M
55 Lisa Marcello Ocala 243 53 F 6 50-59 41:32.8 13:24/M
56 Bryan Lemily Ocala 240 50 M 7 50-59 41:38.5 13:26/M
57 Jenny Goodson Silver Springs 226 40 F 11 40-49 41:38.6 13:26/M
58 Kristen Hinshaw 293 25 F 4 20-29 41:47.8 13:29/M
59 Kristi Viola Ocala 270 32 F 11 30-39 44:30.2 14:21/M
60 Michael Hogan Ocala 232 64 M 3 60-69 45:13.6 14:35/M
61 Linda Leslie-Merck Ocala, 241 43 F 12 40-49 45:53.5 14:48/M
62 Vickie Carnegie Ocala 211 44 F 13 40-49 45:54.8 14:48/M
63 Sara Selvaggio Belleview 260 31 F 12 30-39 45:58.3 14:50/M
64 Robert Goudreau 288 69 M 4 60-69 49:42.4 16:02/M
65 Amelia Bray Ocala 208 52 F 7 50-59 49:55.8 16:06/M
66 Nicole Hamm Ocala 229 28 F 5 20-29 49:56.3 16:06/M
67 Daniel Perry Ocala 252 9 M 1 1- 9 50:09.9 16:11/M
68 Helen Bernardini Anthony 205 40 F 14 40-49 50:38.8 16:20/M
69 Melanie Gaboardi Ocala 225 53 F 8 50-59 50:39.6 16:20/M
70 Emily Delaney Ocala 219 37 F 13 30-39 51:46.2 16:42/M
71 Shelby Dingman Belleview 222 25 F 6 20-29 51:46.5 16:42/M
72 Jason Delaney Ocala 220 37 M 5 30-39 51:46.9 16:42/M
73 Donise Streit Ocala 266 33 F 14 30-39 52:36.1 16:58/M
74 Nikki Graham Ocala 227 32 F 15 30-39 52:36.7 16:58/M
75 Kimberly Ward Ocala 271 45 F 15 40-49 56:45.8 18:18/M
76 Natalia Perry Ocala 253 38 F 16 30-39 56:46.2 18:19/M
77 Jessica Pettis 292 29 F 7 20-29 56:46.4 18:19/M
78 Donna Baumgartel Ocala 204 69 F 2 60-69 57:52.1 18:40/M
79 Dianna Peltier Ocala 251 41 F 16 40-49 59:09.4 19:05/M
80 Laura Fontaine Ocala 224 51 F 9 50-59 1:01:35.7 19:52/M