Happy Heart’s Silly Sock 5k Results

Overall Results

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Luetgert Crystal River FL 140 36 F 1 Overall 20:47.6 20:47.6 6:42/M
2 Cason Owens Ocala 255 26 M 1 Overall 24:23.1 24:23.1 7:52/M
3 Nicole Graff Ocala FL 62 38 F 2 Overall 25:17.8 25:17.8 8:09/M
4 Jeff Owens Anthony 256 52 M 2 Overall 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:13/M
5 Aparecida Wright Ocklawaha 238 54 F 1 50-59 25:36.2 25:36.2 8:15/M
6 Tammy McGinnes Bronson 263 46 F 1 40-49 26:17.1 26:17.1 8:29/M
7 Krista Golden Dunnellon 258 37 F 1 30-39 26:31.5 26:31.5 8:33/M
8 Robert Kuleza Ocala FL 134 33 M 1 30-39 27:27.8 27:27.8 8:51/M
9 Christine Dobkowski belleview FL 58 44 F 2 40-49 30:02.8 30:02.8 9:41/M
10 LORRI SHUTE WEIRSDALE 176 62 F 1 60-99 30:46.6 30:46.6 9:55/M
11 Diane Leibenbach Dunnellon 257 39 F 2 30-39 30:53.3 30:53.3 9:58/M
12 Caleb Garci Ocala 266 11 M 1 10-19 31:20.5 31:20.5 10:06/M
13 Craig Owens Richland 265 53 M 1 50-59 31:35.1 31:35.1 10:11/M
14 Emily Vooys Ocala 218 37 F 3 30-39 32:38.5 32:38.5 10:32/M
15 Jamie Adams Ocala 16 39 F 4 30-39 32:40.7 32:40.7 10:32/M
16 CHRIS SHUTE WEIRSDALE 149 65 M 1 60-99 32:47.3 32:47.3 10:35/M
17 Ava Crews Ocala 261 09 F 1 1- 9 33:22.5 33:22.5 10:46/M
18 Dustin Crews Ocala 260 34 M 2 30-39 33:22.5 33:22.5 10:46/M
19 David Santa Ocala 259 65 M 2 60-99 33:45.6 33:45.6 10:53/M
20 Niki Kuleza ocala 131 32 F 5 30-39 34:26.1 34:26.1 11:06/M
21 Nancy Tucker Bronson 262 42 F 3 40-49 34:40.8 34:40.8 11:11/M
22 Jordann Blair 42 28 F 1 20-29 34:58.0 34:58.0 11:17/M
23 Megan Thompson Ocala 198 42 F 4 40-49 35:03.1 35:03.1 11:18/M
24 Doug Hinton Yankeetown 127 48 M 1 40-49 35:47.3 35:47.3 11:33/M
25 Meagan Gumpert 83 34 F 6 30-39 37:08.8 37:08.8 11:59/M
26 Elaine Sheridan Ocala 205 44 F 5 40-49 37:33.5 37:33.5 12:07/M
27 Alan Garri 59 37 M 3 30-39 39:44.0 39:44.0 12:49/M
28 Cindy Hinton Yankeetown 90 48 F 6 40-49 39:51.3 39:51.3 12:51/M
29 Tom Adams 24 56 M 2 50-59 42:31.3 42:31.3 13:43/M
30 Kady Tucker Bronson 264 15 F 1 10-19 43:57.7 43:57.7 14:11/M
31 Tonya Vorisek Ocala 222 46 F 7 40-49 46:06.6 46:06.6 14:52/M
32 Debra Jay Sopchoppy 130 61 F 2 60-99 46:24.9 46:24.9 14:58/M
33 Mason Thompson Ocala 209 09 M 1 1- 9 48:54.7 48:54.7 15:46/M
34 Zachary Thompson Ocala 254 11 M 2 10-19 49:00.1 49:00.1 15:48/M
35 Carol Toone Ocala 200 43 F 8 40-49 49:53.4 49:53.4 16:05/M
36 Mike Toone 213 47 M 2 40-49 50:17.0 50:17.0 16:13/M