ocala fitness

2013 Landbridge Trail Run – Results

Results from the 2013 Landbridge Trail Run. The race was 2.5 miles in distance and was timed by Spitler Race Timing.

2013 Landbridge Trail Run

5 Mile Results

PLC Time O A G First Last
1 36:48:00 1 OPEN M Tom Allard
2 37:14:00 1 30-39 M Julius Chirieleison
3 37:27:00 1 MASTR M Jack Grahling
4 37:36:00 2 30-39 M Roosevelt Alexander
5 39:46:00 1 20-29 M Kyle Yancey
6 39:54:00 1 60-69 M Danny Stevens
7 41:08:00 3 30-39 M Patrick Nelson
8 41:51:00 4 30-39 M Tim Christensen
9 43:05:00 2 60-69 M Mike Cooper
10 43:17:00 1 OPEN F Candice Scott
11 44:09:00 5 30-39 M James Barker
12 44:58:00 1 30-39 F Debra Rhodes
13 45:08:00 1 50-59 M Larry Krietemeyer
14 46:16:00 1 MASTR F Katherine Hartman
15 46:32:00 1 20-29 F Christie Kail
16 46:43:00 6 30-39 M Rich Maitha
17 46:46:00 2 50-59 M Lawrence Kobler
18 46:54:00 3 50-59 M John Davis
19 47:47:00 2 30-39 F Beth Eiland
20 47:52:00 3 30-39 F Aimee Brooks
21 48:38:00 7 30-39 M Brian Cretul
22 49:43:00 1 01-12 M Will Steed
23 49:58:00 2 20-29 F Carrie Yonge
24 50:18:00 8 30-39 M Ryan Tiedeberg
25 53:00:00 1 40-49 M Christopher Swor
26 53:16:00 4 50-59 M Terry Braun
27 53:28:00 4 30-39 F Melissa Francis
28 53:55:00 2 01-12 M Michael Hambidge
29 53:56:00 5 30-39 F Rikki Hambidge
30 54:02:00 6 30-39 F Flo Baker
31 54:26:00 1 50-59 F Karen Smith
32 55:10:00 7 30-39 F Jamie Roche
33 55:13:00 1 40-49 F Kathie Laseter
34 56:42:00 2 40-49 M Lester Hammard
35 56:55:00 5 50-59 M Fred Setzer
36 58:06:00 2 40-49 F Rebecca Fierle
37 58:39:00 3 40-49 F Valarie Lacefield
38 59:15:00 3 20-29 F Gina Shadlich
39 59:29:00 4 40-49 F Haidee Hill
40 59:39:00 5 40-49 F Kristen Cook
41 61:32:00 2 20-29 M Brian Rodes
42 61:52:00 4 20-29 F Christina Duncan
43 62:39:00 Age? 24 397 Saju Ocala,FL
44 63:00:00 8 30-39 F Greta Owens
45 63:37:00 2 50-59 F Pat Moses
46 68:28:00 9 30-39 M Craig McDade
47 72:44:00 3 50-59 F Helen Painter
48 75:11:00 6 40-49 F Jennifer Cochrane
49 82:28:00 3 40-49 M Brian Riley
50 82:56:00 4 40-49 M Azim Saju
51 83:37:00 9 30-39 F Esther Maitha
52 88:10:00 5 20-29 F Gail Castaneda
53 88:10:00 6 20-29 F Catalina Lower
54 91:18:00 3 60-69 M Henry Henderson
55 91:18:00 1 60-69 F Conni Henderson

2.5 Mile Results

PLC Time O A G First Last
1 18:07 1 OPEN M Bob Ayton
2 18:18 1 30-39 M Chris Pell
3 18:49 1 OPEN F Kat Dobkowski
4 19:12 2 30-39 M Jay Vargas
5 19:27 1 1-12 F Sierra Leaphart
6 19:58 1 MASTR M Mark Irwin
7 20:06 1 30-39 F Linda Mutchie
8 20:29 1 1-12 M Seth Owens
9 21:12 3 30-39 M Shane Owens
10 21:25 2 1-12 M Josh Maitha
11 21:28 3 1-12 M Gage Owens
12 21:32 4 1-12 M Sam Steed
13 21:57 2 30-39 F Lisa Young
14 22:41 3 30-39 F Amy Gibbney
15 23:28 1 20-29 F Lindsay Barnes
16 23:59 2 1-12 F Abigail Lonadier
17 24:30:00 4 30-39 F Jessica Chitumalla
18 24:32:00 5 30-39 F Jamie Diprimo
19 24:33:00 5 1-12 M Seth Romine
20 24:35:00 6 1-12 M Xavier Solomon
21 25:26:00 3 1-12 F Isabella Bello
22 25:30:00 1 40-49 M Stephen Hill
23 25:44:00 7 1-12 M Gabriel Frey
24 25:52:00 6 30-39 F Alexis Montez
25 26:00:00 8 1-12 M Ch
26 26:08:00 9 1-12 M Trace Dyess
27 26:16:00 4 1-12 F Summer Smith
28 26:23:00 2 40-49 M Greg Smith
29 26:31:00 2 20-29 F Cayce Miller
30 26:39:00 1 20-29 M John Gibboney
31 26:47:00 7 30-39 F Kim Dinkins
32 27:02:00 10 1-12 M Tanner Ayton
33 27:07:00 3 40-49 M Robert Lonadir
34 27:16:00 4 30-39 M Dax Romine
35 27:26:00 1 MASTR F Jennifer Cochrane
36 27:56:00 4 40-49 M Gene Frey
37 28:05:00 8 30-39 F Debbie Ayton
38 28:13:00 11 1-12 M Tyler Livingston
39 28:21:00 5 30-39 M Dan Livingston
40 28:38:00 3 20-29 F Samantha Rosa
41 29:24:00 5 1-12 F Lola Romine
42 29:26:00 6 1-12 F Abigail Maitha
43 29:30:00 7 1-12 F Madalee Doucett
44 29:30:00 4 20-29 F Kristy Gibboney
45 29:39:00 12 1-12 M Zachary Johnson
46 29:49:00 6 30-39 M Clayton Lehman
47 29:52:00 9 30-39 F Jessica Smith
48 29:54:00 5 40-49 M Thomas Johnson
49 29:55:00 8 1-12 F Ava Bennett
50 29:56:00 7 30-39 M Jeremiah Bennett
51 29:58:00 13 1-12 M Tyler Bello
52 30:00:00 1 40-49 F Jill Romine
53 30:01:00 10 30-39 F Aimee Frey
54 30:28:00 8 30-39 M David Dinkins
55 31:42:00 11 30-39 F Joy Adams
56 31:43:00 2 40-49 F Michelle Westgate
57 33:10:00 14 1-12 M Dominic Bello
58 33:56:00 9 30-39 M Andrew Jaudon
59 33:56:00 9 1-12 F Grace Liber
60 34:21:00 10 1-12 F Felicity Johnson
61 34:21:00 10 30-39 M Aaron Johnson
62 36:18:00 11 1-12 F Brayle Nelson
63 36:20:00 11 30-39 M Brad Nelson
64 36:21:00 12 1-12 F Annabelle Zedler
65 36:24:00 12 30-39 F Joy Zedler
66 36:42:00 15 1-12 M Spencer Lehman
67 36:50:00 16 1-12 M Eli Modders
68 36:59:00 6 40-49 M Dave Modders
69 41:37:00 3 40-49 F Catha Gent
70 41:37:00 13 1-12 F Emma Martter
71 41:37:00 12 30-39 M Billy Martter
72 41:38:00 14 1-12 F Addison Williams
73 41:39:00 13 30-39 M Jeff Williams
74 41:41:00 1 50-59 F Carolyn Biddle
75 41:41:00 5 20-29 F Monique Kellar
76 42:18:00 15 1-12 F Aurora Williams
77 42:19:00 13 30-39 F Meagan Williams
78 42:59:00 4 40-49 F Debbie Gibbs
79 45:30:00 16 1-12 F Rebecca Arrendondo
80 45:35:00 5 40-49 F Linda Arrendondo
81 56:18:00 14 30-39 M Brian Clark
82 60:05:00 6 40-49 F Donna Arthur
Posted in Race Results and tagged , , , .