2013 Ocala Marathon 5k

|Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    16:03.3   5:11  OVRALL   1     M    1   254  Geremy DeWitt                        Crystal River, FL      
  2    17:56.5   5:47  Master   1     M    2   257  Thom Neal                            Crystal River, FL      
  3    19:26.7   6:16  30-34    1     M    3   134  Craig Francis                        Jacksonville, FL       
  4    20:11.3   6:31  15-19    1     M    4   132  Dylan Ford                           Ocala, FL              
  5    20:35.1   6:38  OVRALL   1     F    1   117  Clarissa Consol                      Homosassa, FL          
  6    20:47.5   6:42  15-19    2     M    5   146  Jordan Hendren                       Wildwood, FL           
  7    20:58.4   6:46  30-34    2     M    6   222  Christopher Spinosa                  Gaineville, FL         
  8    21:02.5   6:47  40-44    1     M    7   252  Joe Grinstead                        Leesburg, FL           
  9    21:06.6   6:48  60-64    1     M    8   221  Lou Soukup                           The Villages, FL       
 10    22:10.9   7:09  15-19    3     M    9   209  Jared Sanders                        Ocala, FL              
 11    22:13.5   7:10  25-29    1     F    2   159  Ashley Johnson                       Newberry, FL           
 12    22:22.8   7:13  40-44    2     M   10   255  Wes Bryant                           Ocala, FL              
 13    22:36.3   7:17  25-29    1     M   11   212  William Scher                        Gainesville, FL        
 14    22:38.6   7:18  45-49    1     M   12   107  Dale Bramall                         Citrus Springs, FL     
 15    22:46.1   7:21  45-49    2     M   13   167  Jerry Lacefield                      Ocala, FL              
 16    22:50.7   7:22   1-9     1     F    3   213  Mackenzie Scordato                   Hernando, FL           
 17    23:12.2   7:29  Master   1     F    4   234  Laura Wingate                        Crystal River, FL      
 18    23:14.1   7:30  35-39    1     F    5   122  Ann Dill                             Crystal River, FL      
 19    23:20.3   7:32  35-39    1     M   14   240  Ronde Baquie                         Ocala, FL              
 20    24:07.6   7:47  45-49    3     M   15   170  Jon Lancaster                        Mount Dora, FL         
 21    24:22.1   7:52  50-54    1     F    6   208  Darlene Saeva                        Rochester, NY          
 22    24:24.6   7:52  45-49    4     M   16   258  Cortes Lopez                         Ocala, FL              
 23    24:27.4   7:53  40-44    1     F    7   250  Caranne Gallegos                     Jacksonville, FL       
 24    24:29.9   7:54  35-39    2     F    8   261  Melissa Carr                         Citrus Springs, FL     
 25    25:01.9   8:04  15-19    4     M   17   256  James Dennis                         Ocala, FL              
 26    25:11.5   8:07  40-44    3     M   18   230  Kent Weakley                         Ocala, FL              
 27    25:12.3   8:08  40-44    4     M   19   226  Guy Vilt                             Sarasota, FL           
 28    25:13.3   8:08  50-54    1     M   20   127  Chris Ensing                         Crystal River, FL      
 29    25:36.8   8:15  30-34    3     M   21   244  Todd Rudnianyn                       Reddick, FL            
 30    25:41.3   8:17  30-34    1     F    9   229  Emily Wallesch                       Geesthacht             
 31    25:55.4   8:22  30-34    2     F   10   239  Marsha Zarco                         Ocala, FL              
 32    25:59.3   8:23  30-34    4     M   22   136  Greg Glaser                          Walworth, NY           
 33    26:09.8   8:26  40-44    5     M   23   207  Carlo Russo                          Liverpool, NY          
 34    26:20.1   8:30  40-44    2     F   11   251  Yvonne Ferrell                       Dunnellon, FL          
 35    26:50.7   8:39  65-69    1     F   12   184  Judy Mowery                          Lady Lake, FL          
 36    26:54.6   8:41  25-29    2     F   13   232  Tiffany West                         Gainesville, FL        
 37    27:04.6   8:44  25-29    2     M   24   130  Glenn Feenstra                       Citrus Springs, FL     
 38    27:07.9   8:45  40-44    6     M   25   190  Joseph Peters                        Umatilla, FL           
 39    27:09.9   8:45  25-29    3     F   14   129  Deanna Feenstra                      Citrus Springs, FL     
 40    27:23.9   8:50  25-29    4     F   15  1802  Eileen Ruiz                          Ocala, FL              
 41    27:28.8   8:52  35-39    3     F   16   242  Christie Evon                        Ocala, FL              
 42    27:28.8   8:52  30-34    3     F   17   199  Peggy Recanzone                      Dunnellon, FL          
 43    27:39.8   8:55  45-49    5     M   26   216  Larry Sibley                         Ocala, FL              
 44    27:43.6   8:56  25-29    5     F   18   249  Cayce Miller                         Ocala, FL              
 45    27:51.5   8:59  50-54    2     M   27   113  Ramiro Carbonell                     Boca Raton, FL         
 46    27:52.1   8:59  50-54    2     F   19   114  Barbara Casler-Mikulski              Canton, MI             
 47    27:54.3   9:00  50-54    3     F   20   148  Janice Hill                          Ocklawaha, FL          
 48    27:57.3   9:01  10-14    1     F   21   237  Baylee Young                         Summerfield, FL        
 49    27:59.5   9:02  55-59    1     F   22  1801  Nena Mostkwa                         N. Olmsted, OH         
 50    28:12.1   9:06  20-24    1     M   28   248  Andy Maroon                          Winter Park, FL        
 51    28:14.3   9:06  40-44    3     F   23   168  Valarie Lacefield                    Ocala, FL              
 52    28:20.3   9:08  45-49    1     F   24   231  Kim West                             Speedway, IN           
 53    28:32.8   9:12  25-29    3     M   29   157  Michael Jennings                     Ocala, FL              
 54    28:42.7   9:15  10-14    1     M   30   133  Kyle Ford                            Ocala, FL              
 55    28:49.8   9:18  40-44    4     F   25   260  Mary Hofer                           Castle Rock, CO        
 56    28:53.3   9:19  20-24    2     M   31   112  Kevin Carbonell                      Boca Raton, FL         
 57    28:54.1   9:19  40-44    7     M   32   156  Aaron Jack                           Homosassa, FL          
 58    28:54.1   9:19  45-49    2     F   26   178  Brenda McCormick                     Ocala, FL              
 59    28:54.6   9:19  20-24    1     F   27   110  Lauren Callahan                      Boca Raton, FL         
 60    28:55.3   9:20  65-69    2     F   28   218  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL              
 61    28:59.9   9:21  45-49    3     F   29   126  Beth Ensing                          Crystal River, FL      
 62    29:00.1   9:21  55-59    2     F   30   180  Donna Miller                         Ocala, FL              
 63    29:15.8   9:26  70-74    1     F   31   211  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL          
 64    29:19.9   9:27  65-69    1     M   33   217  Jack Slifer                          Ocala, FL              
 65    29:20.6   9:28  20-24    2     F   32   198  Arlene Raffington                    Ocala, FL              
 66    29:26.2   9:30  50-54    4     F   33   111  Joan Carbonell                       Boca Raton, FL         
 67    29:27.6   9:30   1-9     2     F   34   245  Alexandra Rudnianyn                  Reddick, FL            
 68    29:27.8   9:30  20-24    3     F   35   205  Lauren Remenick                      Altamonte Springs, FL  
 69    29:36.8   9:33  25-29    6     F   36   135  Kristy Gibboney                      Ocala, FL              
 70    29:40.3   9:34  35-39    4     F   37   223  Lana Tran                            Keystone Heights, FL   
 71    29:52.5   9:38  55-59    3     F   38   228  Debbie Walker                        Brights Grove, ONT     
 72    30:10.4   9:44  25-29    7     F   39   142  Katilin Grey                         Gainesville, FL        
 73    30:12.4   9:45  45-49    4     F   40   106  Nancy Boyle                          Belleview, FL          
 74    30:15.8   9:45  35-39    2     M   34   246  Matt Rudnianyn                       Reddick, FL            
 75    30:16.3   9:46  25-29    4     M   35   259  Evan Searcy                          Ocala, FL              
 76    30:27.3   9:49  65-69    2     M   36   177  Frank McCann                         The Villages, FL       
 77    30:49.2   9:56  35-39    5     F   41   172  Diane Leinenbach                     Dunnellon, FL          
 78    30:49.4   9:56  35-39    6     F   42   236  Lisa Wray                            Fletcher, NC           
 79    30:50.3   9:57  50-54    5     F   43   151  Lori Hon                             Iverness, FL           
 80    30:51.6   9:57  30-34    4     F   44   101  Constance Anderson                   Dunnellon, FL          
 81    30:51.8   9:57  55-59    4     F   45   188  Robin Onufrock                       Ocala, FL              
 82    30:52.4   9:57  65-69    3     M   37   104  Steve Bales                          Ocala, FL              
 83    30:55.3   9:58  50-54    6     F   46   105  Susan Barnes                         Beverly Hills, FL      
 84    31:03.3  10:01  35-39    7     F   47   238  Kristyne Young                       Summerfield, FL        
 85    31:12.6  10:04  30-34    5     F   48   253  Maria Hernandez                      Ocala, FL              
 86    31:28.2  10:09  55-59    5     F   49   108  Rhonda Brooks                        Ocala, FL              
 87    31:51.8  10:16  45-49    6     M   38  1804  Ronald Bray                          Citrus Springs, FL     
 88    31:57.8  10:18  70-74    1     M   39   243  Ganga Sharma                         Ocala, FL              
 89    32:02.5  10:20  35-39    8     F   50   128  Regina Evans                         Williston, FL          
 90    32:23.6  10:27  25-29    5     M   40   137  James Glover                         Gainesville, FL        
 91    32:53.6  10:36  40-44    5     F   51   214  Elaine Sheridan                      Ocala, FL              
 92    33:16.4  10:44  20-24    4     F   52   120  Stefanie Debetta                     Ocala, FL              
 93    33:18.6  10:45  35-39    9     F   53   152  Kym Householder                      St. Petersburg, FL     
 94    33:23.7  10:46  35-39   10     F   54   154  Lynne Howard                         Hernando, FL           
 95    33:23.7  10:46   1-9     3     F   55   153  Landry Howard                        Hernando, FL           
 96    33:25.3  10:47  45-49    5     F   56   191  Linda Peters                         Umatilla, FL           
 97    33:59.4  10:58  45-49    6     F   57   179  Tara McLinden                        Battle Creek, MI       
 98    34:13.3  11:02  35-39   11     F   58   119  Tara Darling                         Ocala, FL              
 99    34:15.8  11:03  35-39    3     M   41   215  Michael Shultz                       Ocala, FL              
100    34:34.3  11:09  50-54    3     M   42   174  Robert Loeser                        Venice, FL             
101    34:34.5  11:09  50-54    7     F   59   150  Rene Holloway                        Ocala, FL              
102    34:43.1  11:12  30-34    5     M   43   196  Joshua Radeker                       Newberry, FL           
103    35:05.3  11:19  40-44    6     F   60  1803  Cheryl Delaney                       Citrus Springs, FL     
104    35:29.5  11:27  40-44    7     F   61   210  Teresa Sanders                       Ocala, FL              
105    35:39.6  11:30  30-34    6     F   62   219  Jessica Smith                        Ocala, FL              
106    35:50.3  11:34  45-49    7     F   63   186  Clarine Nordell                      Crystal River, FL      
107    36:30.6  11:46  30-34    7     F   64   224  Charlotte Trout                      Ocala, FL              
108    36:36.3  11:48  60-64    2     M   44   173  Carmelo Licitra                      Winter Springs, FL     
109    36:38.7  11:49  55-59    6     F   65   123  Catherine Duncan                     Cary, NC               
110    36:51.3  11:53  45-49    7     M   45   169  Glen Laluzerne                       St. Petersburg, FL     
111    36:53.6  11:54  65-69    3     F   66   125  Cathy Durante                        Ocala, FL              
112    37:20.6  12:03  35-39   12     F   67   158  Mick Jervis                          Citrus Springs, FL     
113    37:39.3  12:09  65-69    4     F   68   121  Linda Demetrick                      Manlius, NY            
114    37:41.3  12:09  85-98    1     M   46   235  Paul Wissler                         Lecanto, FL            
115    37:44.5  12:10  55-59    7     F   69   145  Anita Henderson                      Ocala, FL              
116    37:58.8  12:15  25-29    8     F   70   118  Melissa Cooke                        Ocala, FL              
117    38:03.8  12:16  55-59    1     M   47   181  Michael Miller                       Ocala, FL              
118    38:10.3  12:19  40-44    8     F   71   225  Molly Vedell                         Eureka, IL             
119    38:37.8  12:27  25-29    6     M   48   165  Justin Kuminka                       Ocala, FL              
120    38:37.9  12:27  30-34    8     F   72   192  April Phinazee                       Ocala, FL              
121    39:12.5  12:39  15-19    1     F   73   187  Resi Nordell                         Crystal River, FL      
122    39:31.9  12:45  45-49    8     F   74   193  Andrea Pickering                     Ocala, FL              
123    39:48.7  12:50  60-64    3     M   49   116  Steve Christlieb                     Lowell, FL             
124    39:51.6  12:51  40-44    9     F   75   141  Deanna Greer                         Saint Johns, FL        
125    41:14.6  13:18  60-64    4     M   50   160  Dutch Johnson                        Belle Isle, FL         
126    41:23.0  13:21  50-54    8     F   76   103  Catherine Bales                      Ocala, FL              
127    41:44.2  13:28  25-29    9     F   77   164  Kirsten Keny                         Ocala, FL              
128    43:05.6  13:54  30-34    9     F   78   163  Sarah Kennedy                        Ocala, FL              
129    43:05.8  13:54  35-39    4     M   51   162  Adam Kennedy                         Ocala, FL              
130    43:12.6  13:56  30-34   10     F   79   149  Therenku Moskwa-Hillmar              White Oak, PA          
131    43:12.7  13:56  55-59    8     F   80   183  Lola Moskwa-Bucher                   Umatilla, FL           
132    44:41.8  14:25  60-64    5     M   52   143  Thomas Hackett                       Interlachen, FL        
133    48:06.1  15:31  45-49    9     F   81   166  Karen Kunik                          Inverness, FL          
134    48:53.6  15:46  65-69    4     M   53   140  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL              
135    52:09.8  16:49  85-98    2     M   54   102  Malcom Anderson                      Dunnellon, FL          
136    53:06.2  17:08  45-49   10     F   82   182  Melinda Monteith                     Ocala, FL              
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com

Male Age Group Winners

                    Age Group 85-98
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:37:41.3   114    46   235  Paul Wissler                         Lecanto, FL                                

 2   0:52:09.8   135    54   102  Malcom Anderson                      Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group 80-84
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#

None

                    Age Group 75-79
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#

None

                    Age Group 70-74
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:31:57.8    88    39   243  Ganga Sharma                         Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 65-69
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:29:19.9    64    33   217  Jack Slifer                          Ocala, FL                                  

 2   0:30:27.3    76    36   177  Frank McCann                         The Villages, FL                           

 3   0:30:52.4    82    37   104  Steve Bales                          Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:48:53.6   134    53   140  Robert Goudreau                      Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 60-64
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:06.6     9     8   221  Lou Soukup                           The Villages, FL                           

 2   0:36:36.3   108    44   173  Carmelo Licitra                      Winter Springs, FL                         

 3   0:39:48.7   123    49   116  Steve Christlieb                     Lowell, FL                                 

 4   0:41:14.6   125    50   160  Dutch Johnson                        Belle Isle, FL                             

 5   0:44:41.8   132    52   143  Thomas Hackett                       Interlachen, FL                            

                    Age Group 55-59
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:38:03.8   117    47   181  Michael Miller                       Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 50-54
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:25:13.3    28    20   127  Chris Ensing                         Crystal River, FL                          

 2   0:27:51.5    45    27   113  Ramiro Carbonell                     Boca Raton, FL                             

 3   0:34:34.3   100    42   174  Robert Loeser                        Venice, FL                                 

                    Age Group 45-49
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:38.6    14    12   107  Dale Bramall                         Citrus Springs, FL                         

 2   0:22:46.1    15    13   167  Jerry Lacefield                      Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:24:07.6    20    15   170  Jon Lancaster                        Mount Dora, FL                             

 4   0:24:24.6    22    16   258  Cortes Lopez                         Ocala, FL                                  

 5   0:27:39.8    43    26   216  Larry Sibley                         Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:31:51.8    87    38  1804  Ronald Bray                          Citrus Springs, FL                         

 7   0:36:51.3   110    45   169  Glen Laluzerne                       St. Petersburg, FL                         

                    Age Group 40-44
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:21:02.5     8     7   252  Joe Grinstead                        Leesburg, FL                               

 2   0:22:22.8    12    10   255  Wes Bryant                           Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:25:11.5    26    18   230  Kent Weakley                         Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:25:12.3    27    19   226  Guy Vilt                             Sarasota, FL                               

 5   0:26:09.8    33    23   207  Carlo Russo                          Liverpool, NY                              

 6   0:27:07.9    38    25   190  Joseph Peters                        Umatilla, FL                               

 7   0:28:54.1    57    32   156  Aaron Jack                           Homosassa, FL                              

                    Age Group 35-39
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:23:20.3    19    14   240  Ronde Baquie                         Ocala, FL                                  

 2   0:30:15.8    74    34   246  Matt Rudnianyn                       Reddick, FL                                

 3   0:34:15.8    99    41   215  Michael Shultz                       Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:43:05.8   129    51   162  Adam Kennedy                         Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 30-34
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:19:26.7     3     3   134  Craig Francis                        Jacksonville, FL                           

 2   0:20:58.4     7     6   222  Christopher Spinosa                  Gaineville, FL                             

 3   0:25:36.8    29    21   244  Todd Rudnianyn                       Reddick, FL                                

 4   0:25:59.3    32    22   136  Greg Glaser                          Walworth, NY                               

 5   0:34:43.1   102    43   196  Joshua Radeker                       Newberry, FL                               

                    Age Group 25-29
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:22:36.3    13    11   212  William Scher                        Gainesville, FL                            

 2   0:27:04.6    37    24   130  Glenn Feenstra                       Citrus Springs, FL                         

 3   0:28:32.8    53    29   157  Michael Jennings                     Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:30:16.3    75    35   259  Evan Searcy                          Ocala, FL                                  

 5   0:32:23.6    90    40   137  James Glover                         Gainesville, FL                            

 6   0:38:37.8   119    48   165  Justin Kuminka                       Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 20-24
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:28:12.1    50    28   248  Andy Maroon                          Winter Park, FL                            

 2   0:28:53.3    56    31   112  Kevin Carbonell                      Boca Raton, FL                             

                    Age Group 15-19
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:20:11.3     4     4   132  Dylan Ford                           Ocala, FL                                  

 2   0:20:47.5     6     5   146  Jordan Hendren                       Wildwood, FL                               

 3   0:22:10.9    10     9   209  Jared Sanders                        Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:25:01.9    25    17   256  James Dennis                         Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 10-14
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#
 1   0:28:42.7    54    30   133  Kyle Ford                            Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group  1- 9
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place  Bib#

None

Female Age Group Winners

                    Age Group 85-98
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#

None

                    Age Group 80-84
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#

None

                    Age Group 75-79
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#

None

                    Age Group 70-74
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:29:15.8    63    31   211  Mary Sands                           Dunnellon, FL                              

                    Age Group 65-69
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:26:50.7    35    12   184  Judy Mowery                          Lady Lake, FL                              

 2   0:28:55.3    60    28   218  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:36:53.6   111    66   125  Cathy Durante                        Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:37:39.3   113    68   121  Linda Demetrick                      Manlius, NY                                

                    Age Group 60-64
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#

None

                    Age Group 55-59
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:27:59.5    49    22  1801  Nena Mostkwa                         N. Olmsted, OH                             

 2   0:29:00.1    62    30   180  Donna Miller                         Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:29:52.5    71    38   228  Debbie Walker                        Brights Grove, ONT                         

 4   0:30:51.8    81    45   188  Robin Onufrock                       Ocala, FL                                  

 5   0:31:28.2    86    49   108  Rhonda Brooks                        Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:36:38.7   109    65   123  Catherine Duncan                     Cary, NC                                   

 7   0:37:44.5   115    69   145  Anita Henderson                      Ocala, FL                                  

 8   0:43:12.7   131    80   183  Lola Moskwa-Bucher                   Umatilla, FL                               

                    Age Group 50-54
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:24:22.1    21     6   208  Darlene Saeva                        Rochester, NY                              

 2   0:27:52.1    46    19   114  Barbara Casler-Mikulski              Canton, MI                                 

 3   0:27:54.3    47    20   148  Janice Hill                          Ocklawaha, FL                              

 4   0:29:26.2    66    33   111  Joan Carbonell                       Boca Raton, FL                             

 5   0:30:50.3    79    43   151  Lori Hon                             Iverness, FL                               

 6   0:30:55.3    83    46   105  Susan Barnes                         Beverly Hills, FL                          

 7   0:34:34.5   101    59   150  Rene Holloway                        Ocala, FL                                  

 8   0:41:23.0   126    76   103  Catherine Bales                      Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 45-49
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:28:20.3    52    24   231  Kim West                             Speedway, IN                               

 2   0:28:54.1    58    26   178  Brenda McCormick                     Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:28:59.9    61    29   126  Beth Ensing                          Crystal River, FL                          

 4   0:30:12.4    73    40   106  Nancy Boyle                          Belleview, FL                              

 5   0:33:25.3    96    56   191  Linda Peters                         Umatilla, FL                               

 6   0:33:59.4    97    57   179  Tara McLinden                        Battle Creek, MI                           

 7   0:35:50.3   106    63   186  Clarine Nordell                      Crystal River, FL                          

 8   0:39:31.9   122    74   193  Andrea Pickering                     Ocala, FL                                  

 9   0:48:06.1   133    81   166  Karen Kunik                          Inverness, FL                              

10   0:53:06.2   136    82   182  Melinda Monteith                     Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 40-44
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:24:27.4    23     7   250  Caranne Gallegos                     Jacksonville, FL                           

 2   0:26:20.1    34    11   251  Yvonne Ferrell                       Dunnellon, FL                              

 3   0:28:14.3    51    23   168  Valarie Lacefield                    Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:28:49.8    55    25   260  Mary Hofer                           Castle Rock, CO                            

 5   0:32:53.6    91    51   214  Elaine Sheridan                      Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:35:05.3   103    60  1803  Cheryl Delaney                       Citrus Springs, FL                         

 7   0:35:29.5   104    61   210  Teresa Sanders                       Ocala, FL                                  

 8   0:38:10.3   118    71   225  Molly Vedell                         Eureka, IL                                 

 9   0:39:51.6   124    75   141  Deanna Greer                         Saint Johns, FL                            

                    Age Group 35-39
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:23:14.1    18     5   122  Ann Dill                             Crystal River, FL                          

 2   0:24:29.9    24     8   261  Melissa Carr                         Citrus Springs, FL                         

 3   0:27:28.8    41    16   242  Christie Evon                        Ocala, FL                                  

 4   0:29:40.3    70    37   223  Lana Tran                            Keystone Heights, FL                       

 5   0:30:49.2    77    41   172  Diane Leinenbach                     Dunnellon, FL                              

 6   0:30:49.4    78    42   236  Lisa Wray                            Fletcher, NC                               

 7   0:31:03.3    84    47   238  Kristyne Young                       Summerfield, FL                            

 8   0:32:02.5    89    50   128  Regina Evans                         Williston, FL                              

 9   0:33:18.6    93    53   152  Kym Householder                      St. Petersburg, FL                         

10   0:33:23.7    94    54   154  Lynne Howard                         Hernando, FL                               

11   0:34:13.3    98    58   119  Tara Darling                         Ocala, FL                                  

12   0:37:20.6   112    67   158  Mick Jervis                          Citrus Springs, FL                         

                    Age Group 30-34
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:25:41.3    30     9   229  Emily Wallesch                       Geesthacht                                 

 2   0:25:55.4    31    10   239  Marsha Zarco                         Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:27:28.8    42    17   199  Peggy Recanzone                      Dunnellon, FL                              

 4   0:30:51.6    80    44   101  Constance Anderson                   Dunnellon, FL                              

 5   0:31:12.6    85    48   253  Maria Hernandez                      Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:35:39.6   105    62   219  Jessica Smith                        Ocala, FL                                  

 7   0:36:30.6   107    64   224  Charlotte Trout                      Ocala, FL                                  

 8   0:38:37.9   120    72   192  April Phinazee                       Ocala, FL                                  

 9   0:43:05.6   128    78   163  Sarah Kennedy                        Ocala, FL                                  

10   0:43:12.6   130    79   149  Therenku Moskwa-Hillmar              White Oak, PA                              

                    Age Group 25-29
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:22:13.5    11     2   159  Ashley Johnson                       Newberry, FL                               

 2   0:26:54.6    36    13   232  Tiffany West                         Gainesville, FL                            

 3   0:27:09.9    39    14   129  Deanna Feenstra                      Citrus Springs, FL                         

 4   0:27:23.9    40    15  1802  Eileen Ruiz                          Ocala, FL                                  

 5   0:27:43.6    44    18   249  Cayce Miller                         Ocala, FL                                  

 6   0:29:36.8    69    36   135  Kristy Gibboney                      Ocala, FL                                  

 7   0:30:10.4    72    39   142  Katilin Grey                         Gainesville, FL                            

 8   0:37:58.8   116    70   118  Melissa Cooke                        Ocala, FL                                  

 9   0:41:44.2   127    77   164  Kirsten Keny                         Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 20-24
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:28:54.6    59    27   110  Lauren Callahan                      Boca Raton, FL                             

 2   0:29:20.6    65    32   198  Arlene Raffington                    Ocala, FL                                  

 3   0:29:27.8    68    35   205  Lauren Remenick                      Altamonte Springs, FL                      

 4   0:33:16.4    92    52   120  Stefanie Debetta                     Ocala, FL                                  

                    Age Group 15-19
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:39:12.5   121    73   187  Resi Nordell                         Crystal River, FL                          

                    Age Group 10-14
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:27:57.3    48    21   237  Baylee Young                         Summerfield, FL                            

                    Age Group  1- 9
Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
 1   0:22:50.7    16     3   213  Mackenzie Scordato                   Hernando, FL                               

 2   0:29:27.6    67    34   245  Alexandra Rudnianyn                  Reddick, FL                                

 3   0:33:23.7    95    55   153  Landry Howard                        Hernando, FL                               

Special Group Winners

Group        Overall   Sex
Place  Time    Place Place   Bib#
Posted in Race Results.