St Paddy’s Day 5k

Overall Results

Pictures

March 07, 2015

Results Courtesy Spitler Race in Florida



 

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sarah Wittman                     Lowell  FL            150   40        3        19:45.6     19:45.6
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Adamm Truesdale                                         557   30        1        16:59.5     16:59.5
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sally Chappell                                          570   52       27        22:16.1     22:16.1
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Brian Smith                       Ocala  FL             499   40        9        21:10.7     21:10.7
Top

Female 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alexis Hintze                     Ocala  FL             507    9      318        50:51.5     50:51.5
       2    Lexie Perry                       Oxford  FL             39    7      322        51:56.4     51:56.4
Top

Male 9 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hayden Schwartzberg                                     573   8       253        40:22.4     40:22.4
       2    Tanner Tidwell                    Ocala  FL             174    8      255        40:37.1     40:37.1
       3    Sean Jessee                       Ocala  FL             169    7      267        41:38.2     41:38.2
       4    John Zurakowski, Jr               Ocala  FL             198    7      296        48:16.2     48:16.2
Top

Female 10 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mikayla Register                  Ocala  FL             469   10      186        35:07.1     35:07.1
       2    Analiz Santiago                   Ocala  FL             186   10      206        35:58.4     35:58.4
       3    Logan Roberts                     Ocala  FL             501   11      307        49:59.2     49:59.2
Top

Male 10 to 11

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jackson Pizzuti                                         576   11       29        22:47.8     22:47.8
       2    Adam Adkins                       Ocala  FL             518   11      108        30:17.4     30:17.4
       3    Harrison Schwortzberg                                   574   10      121        31:13.9     31:13.9
       4    Micah Gough                       Ocala  FL             157   11      135        32:02.4     32:02.4
       5    Jason Santiago                    Ocala                 526   11      151        32:36.2     32:36.2
       6    Alex Hill                         Ocala  FL             138   10      265        41:34.4     41:34.4
Top

Female 12 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katerina Dobkowski                Belleview  FL         166   13       23        22:07.4     22:07.4
       2    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala  FL             517   13       40        24:34.7     24:34.7
       3    Kaeleigh Ausley                   Ocala  FL              79   12      123        31:28.1     31:28.1
       4    Savannah Troyer                   Floral City  FL       440   12      166        33:22.4     33:22.4
       5    Mina Schroering                   Floral City  FL       437   13      192        35:18.9     35:18.9
       6    Olivia Terry                      Floral City  FL       439   13      266        41:36.6     41:36.6
       7    Faith Tomblin                     Floral City  FL       448   12      285        45:24.7     45:24.7
Top

Male 12 to 13

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ben McCammon                      Ocala  FL             473   12       52        25:54.9     25:54.9
       2    Sam McCammon                      Ocala  FL             474   12      159        33:15.6     33:15.6
       3    Eli Sprung                        Ocala  FL             163   13      174        33:50.4     33:50.4
       4    Trevor Moran                      Summerfield  FL       522   13      234        39:02.4     39:02.4
Top

Female 14 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nicole Smith                      Ocala  FL             153   15       15        21:35.1     21:35.1
       2    Emma Johnson-Marjanovic           Floral City  FL       436   15       68        27:20.4     27:20.4
       3    Ashley Grandin                    Floral City  FL       451   14      104        29:59.6     29:59.6
       4    Jessica Heil                      Floral City  FL       453   15      134        32:01.4     32:01.4
       5    Sydney Blackmore                  Floral City  FL       450   14      153        33:00.2     33:00.2
       6    Ariel Hillfiger                   Floral City  FL       434   14      160        33:16.2     33:16.2
       7    Emma Bruce                        Floral City  FL       443   15      165        33:20.8     33:20.8
       8    Marjorie Lonnen                   Ocala  FL             405   14      175        34:00.9     34:00.9
       9    Amber Garrow                      Floral City  FL       446   14      190        35:18.1     35:18.1
      10    Brianna Hayes                     Floral City  FL       452   14      208        36:18.3     36:18.3
      11    Trinity Wilson                    Inverness  FL         441   15      215        36:57.2     36:57.2
      12    Rachel Parent                     Ocala  FL              66   15      217        36:59.2     36:59.2
      13    Chandra Smith                     Floral City  FL       457   15      220        37:09.4     37:09.4
      14    Anya Stimers                      Floral City  FL       458   15      221        37:10.2     37:10.2
      15    Hayley Jackman                    Floral City  FL       504   15      262        41:29.7     41:29.7
      16    Dru Ray                           Floral City  FL       456   14      263        41:30.3     41:30.3
      17    Molly Militello                   Ocala  FL              56   15      281        44:13.2     44:13.2
      18    Abigail Romeo                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL    497   14      326        52:30.5     52:30.5
      19    Ashley Rodriguez                  Ft. Lauderdale  FL    496   14      327        52:30.7     52:30.7
      20    Nely Cerrato                      Floral City  FL       503   15      328        52:33.7     52:33.7
Top

Male 14 to 15

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nathan Rosamond                                         545   14        4        20:04.6     20:04.6
       2    Ian Barckhausen                   Ocala  FL             406   15        6        20:50.8     20:50.8
       3    Dalton Blankenship                Ocala  FL             478   15       86        28:38.2     28:38.2
       4    Marshal Allin                     Ocala  FL             515   14       88        28:51.4     28:51.4
       5    Andrew Grim                       Summerfield  FL       179   15      214        36:54.8     36:54.8
       6    Zane Ausley                       Ocala  FL              80   15      289        46:03.7     46:03.7
Top

Female 16 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kristen Lebron                    Floral City  FL       455   17      124        31:28.7     31:28.7
       2    Natalie Huey                      Floral City  FL       435   17      127        31:39.4     31:39.4
       3    Suzanne Deaton                    Floral City  FL       445   16      154        33:03.4     33:03.4
       4    Joye Slexander                    Floral City  FL       432   16      161        33:16.2     33:16.2
       5    Gabriella Gleeson                 Floral City  FL       433   16      194        35:20.1     35:20.1
       6    Katie Hoover                      Floral City  FL       454   17      209        36:19.3     36:19.3
       7    Brittany Martinelli               Floral City  FL       447   16      210        36:20.9     36:20.9
       8    Katrina Krause                    Ocala  FL              64   16      218        36:59.8     36:59.8
       9    Casey Green                       Ocala  FL              45   17      224        37:45.8     37:45.8
      10    Tiffany Chapman                   Floral City, Fl  FL   444   17      227        38:19.8     38:19.8
      11    Paige Wesley                      Palm Beach Gardens    102   16      249        40:16.7     40:16.7
      12    Emilee Alexander                  Floral City  FL       449   16      261        41:17.9     41:17.9
      13    Rebecca Skinner                   Floral City  FL       438   16      270        41:42.2     41:42.2
      14    Leeanna Baumgartner               Floral City  FL       442   17      277        42:14.4     42:14.4
      15    Brianna Speed                     Ocala  FL              76   16      280        43:59.7     43:59.7
      16    Hailey Priddle                    Ocala  FL             510   16      320        51:51.7     51:51.7
Top

Male 16 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Whit Redgate                      Ocala  FL             424   17       16        21:44.4     21:44.4
       2    Austin Feagin                     Ocala  FL             148   17      279        42:48.1     42:48.1
       3    John MacY-Puglise                 Ocala  FL             140   17      321        51:51.9     51:51.9
Top

Female 18 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Melissa Cowan                     Ocala  FL              48   18       83        28:29.4     28:29.4
       2    Kathia Caraballo                  Ocala  FL             123   18       84        28:35.2     28:35.2
       3    Tarra Rotstein                    Ocala  FL             484   18      176        34:03.9     34:03.9
       4    Cassandra Lussier                 Belleview  FL         149   20      182        34:40.1     34:40.1
       5    Frankie Marino                    Summerfield  FL        41   20      212        36:39.4     36:39.4
       6    Morgan Mohan                      Ocala  FL             127   20      272        41:46.4     41:46.4
       7    Amanda Blankenship                                      556   20      335        54:21.5     54:21.5
Top

Male 18 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alexander Silitch                 Ocala  FL             425   18        7        21:03.9     21:03.9
       2    Jordan Haegele                    Ocala  FL             112   18      116        30:41.3     30:41.3
       3    Logan Blankenship                 Ocala  FL             477   19      334        54:08.2     54:08.2
Top

Female 21 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jana Senterfitt                   Ocala  FL             110   23       73        27:44.1     27:44.1
       2    Adilene Bravo                     Lowell  FL            151   24      107        30:13.6     30:13.6
       3    Kelsey Robinson                   Ocala  FL             488   23      133        32:00.9     32:00.9
       4    Casey Brasseaux                   Ocala  FL              90   24      158        33:15.6     33:15.6
       5    Lindsay Cardamone                 Floral City  FL       421   24      191        35:18.3     35:18.3
       6    Christine Abreu                   Floral City  FL       419   22      196        35:23.2     35:23.2
       7    Kara Cox                          Floral City  FL       505   24      216        36:58.4     36:58.4
       8    Courtney Yonce                    Citra  FL              51   21      305        49:23.1     49:23.1
       9    Rachel Workman                                          564   23      338        55:16.4     55:16.4
Top

Male 21 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Alex Eatmon                                             547   22        5        20:43.3     20:43.3
       2    Jack Bailey                       Ocala  FL             463   22        8        21:09.0     21:09.0
       3    Joe Kessen                                              579   24       10        21:18.8     21:18.8
       4    Philip Graffe                     Ocala  FL             190   22       11        21:21.9     21:21.9
       5    Moise Juste                       Ocala  FL             464   22      109        30:18.2     30:18.2
       6    Brandon Dawson                    Ocala  FL             489   22      119        31:08.6     31:08.6
       7    Henry Gesenhues                   Ocala  FL             509   24      137        32:09.3     32:09.3
       8    Alexander Sanchez                 Ocala  FL             107   22      239        39:37.2     39:37.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Meredith Argentine                Ocala  FL             539   29       20        22:00.9     22:00.9
       2    Kindal Wayum                                            555   26       33        23:19.1     23:19.1
       3    Danielle Perez                    Ocala  FL             160   29       66        26:51.4     26:51.4
       4    Edworthy Jessica T                                      538   28       67        26:51.8     26:51.8
       5    Katie McKeeman                    Floral City  FL       417   27       69        27:20.4     27:20.4
       6    Megan Hirst                                             583   26       72        27:42.4     27:42.4
       7    Courtney Hindsley                 Belleview  FL          25   28       76        28:03.8     28:03.8
       8    Ashley Singer                     Oviedo  FL             46   25       79        28:09.9     28:09.9
       9    Lindsey Wigginton                                       528   27       92        29:14.9     29:14.9
      10    Stefanie Debetta                  Ocala  FL              11   25      110        30:20.3     30:20.3
      11    Bryceann Twitty                   Citrus Springs  FL     57   28      113        30:23.1     30:23.1
      12    David Ferrer                      Ocala  FL             401   27      118        30:55.2     30:55.2
      13    Lacey Herlong                     Belleview  FL         115   27      126        31:31.7     31:31.7
      14    Kayla Robinson                    Ocala  FL             486   27      157        33:13.9     33:13.9
      15    Rachel Rogers                     Floral City  FL       418   27      167        33:23.3     33:23.3
      16    Kayla Palacios                                          577   27      185        35:05.4     35:05.4
      17    Jenn Rountree                                           562   28      202        35:43.2     35:43.2
      18    Chantae Cook                      Ocala  FL              91   28      225        38:03.9     38:03.9
      19    Rachael Hurst                     Floral City  FL       415   25      226        38:19.7     38:19.7
      20    Christina Sanchez                 Ocala  FL             106   25      240        39:37.4     39:37.4
      21    Erin Powell                       Ocala  FL             158   29      254        40:31.2     40:31.2
      22    Jessica Tidwell                   Ocala  FL             173   28      256        40:41.2     40:41.2
      23    Lindsey Ford                      Ocala  FL             185   25      257        40:58.9     40:58.9
      24    Jessica Giamichael                Floral City  FL       420   25      260        41:17.7     41:17.7
      25    Sarah Alvarado                                          529   26      331        53:30.2     53:30.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Argentine Brad                                          540   29        2        18:36.4     18:36.4
       2    Daniel Adkins                     Ocala  FL             131   28       22        22:05.2     22:05.2
       3    Michael Jenkins                   Ocala                 554   26       30        22:50.3     22:50.3
       4    Jeff Singer                       Oviedo  FL             47   26       50        25:49.5     25:49.5
       5    Alora Yancey                      Ocala  FL              33   26       89        28:57.3     28:57.3
       6    Chris Bethune                     Ocala  FL             119   27      130        31:57.4     31:57.4
       7    Jay Tidwell                       Ocala  FL             172   28      152        32:43.1     32:43.1
       8    Jeremy Twitty                     Citrus Springs  FL     58   28      169        33:27.4     33:27.4
       9    Zseth Linde                       Ocala  FL             187   25      230        38:45.4     38:45.4
      10    Curtis Barr                                             566   25      247        40:13.4     40:13.4
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Virginia Hatch                    Ocala  FL             502   31       18        21:53.9     21:53.9
       2    Debra Rhodes                                            535   32       24        22:08.9     22:08.9
       3    Kelly Evans                       Ocala  FL             144   31       25        22:12.9     22:12.9
       4    Stacie Lilly                      Ocklawaha  FL         141   32       71        27:36.4     27:36.4
       5    Stephanie Pruitt                                        549   33       93        29:23.1     29:23.1
       6    Jynelle O'Brien                   Ocala  FL              29   30       94        29:23.5     29:23.5
       7    Selenia Simmons                   Ocala  FL             124   30      101        29:51.9     29:51.9
       8    Christina Gibson                                        575   30      105        30:08.1     30:08.1
       9    Mylyssia Applegate                Ocala  FL              72   33      111        30:20.5     30:20.5
      10    Peggy Recanzone                   Dunnellon  FL          12   32      131        31:59.4     31:59.4
      11    Meagan Gumpert                    Ocala  FL             492   34      143        32:15.9     32:15.9
      12    Ashley Allen-Durrance             Gainesville  FL       470   31      155        33:08.9     33:08.9
      13    Sarah Gelinas                     Floral City  FL       422   33      162        33:17.4     33:17.4
      14    Charlotte Trout                   Ocala  FL              97   33      189        35:17.7     35:17.7
      15    Lilia Landers                                           558   32      198        35:28.7     35:28.7
      16    Sarah Rounding                    Ocala  FL              43   30      205        35:54.3     35:54.3
      17    Jessica Doaty                     Floral City  FL       411   33      211        36:27.4     36:27.4
      18    Allison Werner                    Leesburg  FL          126   32      219        36:59.9     36:59.9
      19    Christina Levay                   Belleview  FL           3   34      248        40:15.6     40:15.6
      20    Chelsea Shackelford               Floral City  FL       416   32      264        41:32.1     41:32.1
      21    Crissy Santiango                  Ocala  FL             197   34      284        45:22.3     45:22.3
      22    Stephanie Kuhlman                 Floral City  FL       412   32      286        45:25.1     45:25.1
      23    Lisa Gustafson                    Ocala  FL             180   33      290        46:42.2     46:42.2
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Daniel Stein                      Ocala  FL             511   30       35        23:57.4     23:57.4
       2    James Barker                                            534   31       37        24:19.7     24:19.7
       3    Eddie Pinder                      Ocala  FL             500   33       44        25:11.9     25:11.9
       4    Jason Varnadore                   Ocala  FL             139   34       55        25:57.2     25:57.2
       5    Matthew Werner                    Leesburg  FL          125   30      145        32:17.4     32:17.4
       6    Emmanuel Cook                     Ocala  FL              92   31      168        33:27.2     33:27.2
       7    Hector Pabon                      Ocala  FL             184   34      291        46:44.5     46:44.5
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carrie Martin                                           561   36       13        21:29.4     21:29.4
       2    Dana Redrick                      Ocala  FL             546   38       28        22:41.4     22:41.4
       3    Gosha Riley                       Waterford  PA         133   35       49        25:43.2     25:43.2
       4    Regina Glezen                     Williston  FL         165   39       58        26:06.3     26:06.3
       5    Jennifer Murch                    Ocala  FL             167   35       87        28:39.6     28:39.6
       6    Margaret Baker                    Ocala  FL             130   36      139        32:10.5     32:10.5
       7    Amy Kragh                         Ocala  FL             146   38      163        33:18.8     33:18.8
       8    Shannon Ferraro                   Floral City  FL       409   38      164        33:20.2     33:20.2
       9    Shannon Long                      Ocklawaha  FL          88   39      201        35:42.8     35:42.8
      10    Christi McCall                    Ocala  FL             129   37      229        38:43.9     38:43.9
      11    Samantha Cook                     Tavares  FL            26   39      238        39:33.1     39:33.1
      12    Jennifer Farmer                                         541   35      250        40:18.2     40:18.2
      13    Farrah Warfield                                         551   37      252        40:21.9     40:21.9
      14    Maggie Zurakowski                 Ocala  FL             460   38      297        48:42.6     48:42.6
      15    Sandra Almazan                    Ocala  FL              55   36      299        48:52.9     48:52.9
      16    Amy Roberts                       Ocala  FL              24   39      309        50:01.1     50:01.1
      17    Tammy Slaughter                   Ocala  FL             183   37      312        50:06.2     50:06.2
      18    Julie Hintze                      Ocala  FL             506   39      317        50:51.5     50:51.5
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bradley Beck                      Ocala  FL              19   38       17        21:52.7     21:52.7
       2    Tom Pauley                        Ocala  FL             495   35       36        24:13.7     24:13.7
       3    Jason Exum                                              578   36       45        25:12.3     25:12.3
       4    Daryl Byrd                                              567   35       47        25:23.8     25:23.8
       5    Justin Ciraco                     Belleview  FL         498   35       62        26:30.5     26:30.5
       6    Jonathan Riley                    Waterford  PA         134   37       70        27:31.2     27:31.2
       7    Ben Gumpert                       Ocala  FL             493   38      144        32:16.4     32:16.4
       8    Joseph Taddeo                                           550   35      231        38:46.7     38:46.7
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Katherine German                  Ocala  FL              32   41       63        26:36.4     26:36.4
       2    Karen Donnelly                    Ocala  FL             189   44       85        28:35.8     28:35.8
       3    Dana Moran                        Ocala  FL             459   40       98        29:36.2     29:36.2
       4    Haidee Hill                       Ocala  FL              60   44       99        29:46.8     29:46.8
       5    Donna Dunne                       Ocala  FL             491   43      112        30:21.7     30:21.7
       6    Stacy Breton                      Floral City  FL       410   40      125        31:30.4     31:30.4
       7    Angie Umpleby                     Ocala  FL             155   41      136        32:07.9     32:07.9
       8    Sarah Satterfield                 Ocala  FL              93   42      171        33:44.9     33:44.9
       9    Deborah Pulford                   Ocala  FL              96   41      177        34:09.4     34:09.4
      10    Jennifer Davis                    Ocala  FL              95   40      178        34:09.7     34:09.7
      11    Ann Scanlon                       The Villages  FL      467   43      204        35:48.2     35:48.2
      12    Cynthia Fassoulas                 Summerfield  FL         9   43      228        38:40.7     38:40.7
      13    Holly Smith                       Floral City  FL       413   40      271        41:43.4     41:43.4
      14    Peggy Feagin                      Ocala  FL             147   43      278        42:47.9     42:47.9
      15    Amy Howe                                                569   42      283        44:27.4     44:27.4
      16    Michelle Ausley                   Ocala  FL              77   43      293        47:23.5     47:23.5
      17    Daria Self                        Ocala  FL              49   42      304        49:19.4     49:19.4
      18    Kristie Vital                     Ocala  FL             194   44      311        50:02.6     50:02.6
      19    Stefanie Magnuson                 Ocala  FL             181   40      313        50:08.9     50:08.9
      20    Michele Blankenship               Ocala  FL             475   44      325        52:19.5     52:19.5
      21    Michelle Hale                     Ocala  FL              50   41      345        56:29.7     56:29.7
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Artur Rucinski                                          533   43       14        21:31.9     21:31.9
       2    Shawn Minnucci                                          581   43       26        22:15.9     22:15.9
       3    Dan Donald                        Ocala  FL             485   40       34        23:20.4     23:20.4
       4    David Reutter                                           532   40       38        24:20.7     24:20.7
       5    Mark Labonte                      Ocala  FL              98   43       43        25:10.9     25:10.9
       6    Tony Saranita                                           525   42       53        25:55.5     25:55.5
       7    Adam Mowry                        Ocala  FL             524   40       54        25:55.7     25:55.7
       8    William Hill                      Ocala  FL             137   43       77        28:05.3     28:05.3
       9    Jason L Landers                                         559   41       80        28:24.2     28:24.2
      10    Brian Lilly                       Ocklawaha  FL         142   40       81        28:24.2     28:24.2
      11    Keith Long                        Ocklawaha  FL          87   40       95        29:26.3     29:26.3
      12    Rick Banner                       Ocala  FL             519   42      115        30:39.6     30:39.6
      13    Kenneth Bienhoff                  Ocala  FL             490   40      117        30:44.7     30:44.7
      14    Mark Taylor                                             568   42      282        44:20.4     44:20.4
      15    Kevin Fox                         Ocala  FL             403   42      292        46:45.3     46:45.3
      16    Scott Hartlein                    Oxford  FL             38   41      323        51:56.8     51:56.8
      17    Patrick Williams                  Ocala  FL             402   44      343        56:08.6     56:08.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Judith Waller                     Ocala  FL             143   47       48        25:30.9     25:30.9
       2    Beth Bayer                                              543   49       57        26:03.9     26:03.9
       3    Holly Miley                       Ocala  FL             111   47       74        27:52.2     27:52.2
       4    Janet Morris                      Summerfield  FL        62   47       75        28:03.2     28:03.2
       5    Debbie Marino                     Summerfield  FL        40   45      132        32:00.7     32:00.7
       6    Wendy Bozeman                     Ocklawaha  FL         471   48      148        32:19.4     32:19.4
       7    Mary Davis                        Belleview  FL          85   47      150        32:28.8     32:28.8
       8    Terri Robinson                    Ocala  FL             487   49      156        33:11.4     33:11.4
       9    Pam Morse                                               544   47      170        33:39.8     33:39.8
      10    Andrea Mosley                     Ocala  FL             494   45      179        34:25.3     34:25.3
      11    Linda Register                    Ocala  FL             468   49      188        35:11.4     35:11.4
      12    Kristi Barberie                   Ocala  FL               6   48      203        35:45.6     35:45.6
      13    Sonia Cornell                     Ocala  FL             481   45      232        38:55.8     38:55.8
      14    Sharon Carrigan                   Ocala  FL             154   46      235        39:10.6     39:10.6
      15    Peggy Ribble                      Ocala  FL              73   45      244        40:00.4     40:00.4
      16    May Porciuncula                   Ocala  FL             168   46      268        41:38.2     41:38.2
      17    Tamara Alvarado                   Ocala  FL             516   45      294        47:35.1     47:35.1
      18    Laura Fontaine                    Ocala  FL              10   49      295        48:05.2     48:05.2
      19    Kimberly Johnson                  Ocala  FL             430   46      310        50:02.2     50:02.2
      20    Julie Arcaro                      Fruitland Park  FL     36   48      319        51:40.1     51:40.1
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rafael Semipei                                          542   49       12        21:22.3     21:22.3
       2    Jack Grahling                                           548   49       19        21:56.6     21:56.6
       3    Scott Donnelly                    Ocala  FL             188   45       31        22:59.7     22:59.7
       4    Joseph Lingerfelt                 Ocala  FL             571   45       59        26:24.4     26:24.4
       5    Balentinee Bruce                                        572   47       82        28:24.6     28:24.6
       6    Rich Grantham                                           536   46      120        31:09.2     31:09.2
       7    Raymond Lonnen                    Ocala  FL             404   47      141        32:14.2     32:14.2
       8    Gary Bozeman                      Ocklawaha  FL         472   49      147        32:19.3     32:19.3
       9    Joseph Moran, Jr.                 Summerfield  FL       521   47      199        35:29.1     35:29.1
      10    Kent Poimboeuf                    Ocala  FL             182   47      223        37:31.9     37:31.9
      11    Robert Speed                      Ocala  FL              75   49      243        40:00.4     40:00.4
      12    Steve Ausley                      Ocala  FL              78   45      287        45:38.7     45:38.7
      13    Landon Blankenship                Ocala  FL             476   47      324        52:19.1     52:19.1
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jaci Silitch                      Ocala  FL             427   52       90        29:05.8     29:05.8
       2    Amy Krantz                        Ocala  FL             152   53      103        29:59.2     29:59.2
       3    Dulce Lozano                      Summerfield           531   51      122        31:23.6     31:23.6
       4    Tracy Sutton                      Orange Springs, Ora    89   52      138        32:09.4     32:09.4
       5    Linda Stilwell                                          553   52      172        33:46.9     33:46.9
       6    Denise Denick                     Beverly Hills  FL      99   50      180        34:26.7     34:26.7
       7    Debrah Shiveley                                         565   50      193        35:19.2     35:19.2
       8    Diane Huey                        Sarasota  FL          118   52      195        35:20.2     35:20.2
       9    Debbie Rotstein                   Ocala  FL             483   53      222        37:23.2     37:23.2
      10    Shirley Gipe                      Anthony  FL           508   53      242        39:41.9     39:41.9
      11    Jan Raym                          Ocala  FL              34   53      246        40:03.9     40:03.9
      12    Tanya Mikeals                     Wildwood  FL          178   54      269        41:40.4     41:40.4
      13    Robin Wayne                       Ocala  FL              27   54      273        41:53.9     41:53.9
      14    Lisa Sprung                       Ocala  FL             162   52      274        41:59.2     41:59.2
      15    Tracy O'Guinn                     Ocala  FL             428   54      308        49:59.5     49:59.5
      16    Sue Wolfred                       Ocala  FL             429   50      314        50:11.7     50:11.7
      17    Laura Workman                                           563   53      339        55:16.5     55:16.5
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chuck Morris                      Summerfield  FL        61   50       39        24:27.5     24:27.5
       2    Ronnie Boddy                      Ocala  FL             537   54       56        26:02.6     26:02.6
       3    Julian Green                      Ocala  FL              44   51       60        26:24.4     26:24.4
       4    Tracy Rains                       Ocala  FL              65   51       61        26:29.5     26:29.5
       5    Timothy Fischer                                         584   51       64        26:39.9     26:39.9
       6    Charles Barberie                  Ocala  FL               5   50      102        29:53.9     29:53.9
       7    Ron Umpleby                       Gainesville  FL       512   53      114        30:29.4     30:29.4
       8    Bobby Levay                       Belleview  FL           4   50      128        31:45.8     31:45.8
       9    Huey Register                     Ocala  FL             466   53      187        35:11.4     35:11.4
      10    Edward Schroering                 Temple Terrace  FL     94   54      197        35:24.4     35:24.4
      11    Paul Militello                    Ocala  FL              54   50      213        36:52.7     36:52.7
      12    Bill Garner                       Ocala  FL             482   50      233        38:56.2     38:56.2
      13    Don Umpleby                       Ocala  FL             156   53      245        40:03.2     40:03.2
      14    John Zurakowski, Sr               Ocala  FL             199   51      306        49:37.2     49:37.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lori Hon                          Inverness  FL         177   56       78        28:06.9     28:06.9
       2    Donna Miller                      Ocala  FL             135   58       91        29:12.1     29:12.1
       3    Terri Varnadoe                    Ocala  FL              68   55       97        29:31.4     29:31.4
       4    Mary Carstenn                     Ocala  FL             176   55      140        32:13.8     32:13.8
       5    Laurie Suzuki                     Ocala  FL             479   58      236        39:11.1     39:11.1
       6    Twilb Colia                                             585   56      300        48:53.5     48:53.5
       7    Marilyn Busse                     Ocala  FL             513   55      301        48:56.4     48:56.4
       8    Barb Madison                                            582   59      303        49:18.1     49:18.1
       9    Nina Nadeau                       Belleview  FL          84   57      333        53:51.3     53:51.3
      10    Barbara Yonce                     Citra  FL              52   56      344        56:29.6     56:29.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Edwin Yepes                       Madison  AL            42   56       41        24:42.6     24:42.6
       2    Gary Powell                       Ocala  FL             161   57       65        26:48.2     26:48.2
       3    Patrick Moses                     Ocala  FL             114   59      129        31:49.4     31:49.4
       4    Ken Nadeau                        Belleview  FL          83   57      173        33:47.4     33:47.4
       5    Michael Miler                     Ocala  FL             136   59      207        36:13.7     36:13.7
       6    James Suzuki                      Ocala  FL             480   56      237        39:11.1     39:11.1
       7    Mark Huey                         Sarasota  FL          117   56      251        40:20.7     40:20.7
       8    Lenny Lathrop                     Ocala  FL             462   55      258        40:59.9     40:59.9
       9    Mark Allin                        Ocala  FL             514   57      302        48:57.1     48:57.1
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ginny Wilson                      Ocala  FL              63   60      181        34:38.1     34:38.1
       2    Karen Janosik                     Ocala  FL             523   60      241        39:41.4     39:41.4
       3    Martha Albers                     Ocala  FL             164   64      275        41:59.4     41:59.4
       4    Kristine Fransman                 Ocklawaha  FL          71   62      288        45:58.4     45:58.4
       5    Nancy Moore                       Floral City  FL       414   61      329        52:35.4     52:35.4
       6    Pat Russett                       Ocala  FL              53   62      336        55:15.2     55:15.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lou Soukup                        The Villages  FL       31   63       21        22:03.4     22:03.4
       2    Mike Cooper                                             560   63       42        25:09.9     25:09.9
       3    Patrick Mahoney                   Ocala  FL             116   62       46        25:17.4     25:17.4
       4    Todd Carstenn                     Ocala  FL             175   60      142        32:14.3     32:14.3
       5    Greg Wise                         Anthony  FL           159   60      200        35:29.3     35:29.3
       6    Steve Christlieb                  Lowell  FL            128   63      259        41:07.6     41:07.6
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Holly Alexander                   Dunnellon  FL         580   68       51        25:52.9     25:52.9
       2    Theresa Slifer                    Ocala  FL              21   67       96        29:29.7     29:29.7
       3    Ruth Gorman                       Belleview  FL          69   67      149        32:22.6     32:22.6
       4    Rosemarie Oliveros                Ocala  FL              15   66      298        48:52.7     48:52.7
       5    Patricia McLoud                   Ocala  FL              17   67      315        50:12.2     50:12.2
       6    Connie Altum                      Ocklawaha  FL          28   65      332        53:49.7     53:49.7
       7    Ann McCoy                         Ocala  FL               1   69      337        55:15.2     55:15.2
       8    Donna Baumgartel                                        552   68      340        55:38.3     55:38.3
       9    Trudy Baumgartner                 Gaqinesville  FL      121   68      341        55:40.6     55:40.6
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Dennis Kroskey                    The Villages  FL       82   65       32        23:07.4     23:07.4
       2    Warren Torlay III                 Ocala  FL              23   67      100        29:49.2     29:49.2
       3    Bill Gorman                       Belleview  FL          70   68      106        30:11.6     30:11.6
       4    Frank McCann                      The Villages  FL       67   68      183        34:59.8     34:59.8
       5    Jack Slifer                       Ocala  FL              20   68      184        35:00.2     35:00.2
       6    Kurt Baumgartner                  Gainesville  FL       120   67      342        55:41.7     55:41.7
Top

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mary Sands                        Dunnellon  FL         113   72      146        32:18.7     32:18.7
Top

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jow Lozano                                              530   73      330        53:15.2     53:15.2
Top

Male 75 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Philip Radford                    The Villages  FL      104   82      276        42:10.2     42:10.2
       2    James Voorhees                    Ocala  FL              22   77      316        50:45.5     50:45.5

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *