TLC Dreambuilders 5k

Individual Results

February 04, 2017


Spitler Races


5k

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacob Csuka 284 17 1 17:58.2
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Steph Kuhlman Ocala FL 236 34 4 21:06.3
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jack Grahling 289 51 3 21:00.8
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melissa Campbell Ocala FL 210 42 5 22:19.3
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Perry Ocala 252 9 67 50:09.9
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ryan Steffey 276 9 18 28:18.7
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cody Thompson Dunnellon FL 269 15 2 18:15.6
2 Mikey Dobkowski 282 10 8 24:00.8
3 Joshua Baxley 281 11 43 36:50.2
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dylan Poll Ocala 254 25 9 24:05.4
2 Stacy Barichko Belleview 201 27 33 32:47.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Meghan Larrat Ocala 239 29 22 29:43.3
2 Natalie Snyder Summerfield 262 28 41 36:46.8
3 Meredith Dukes Ocala 223 29 53 40:29.7
4 Kristen Hinshaw 293 25 58 41:47.8
5 Nicole Hamm Ocala 229 28 66 49:56.3
6 Shelby Dingman Belleview 222 25 71 51:46.5
7 Jessica Pettis 292 29 77 56:46.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Scott Snyder Summerfield 263 35 7 23:40.8
2 Robert Jerald Ocala 234 36 12 26:04.5
3 James Barker Weirsdale 203 33 14 27:08.2
4 Chris Hanes Ocala 230 38 37 33:59.1
5 Jason Delaney Ocala 220 37 72 51:46.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Debra Barker Weirsdale 202 34 6 22:19.5
2 Niki Kuleza Ocala FL 237 34 13 26:26.9
3 Kristy Seitz Ocala 233 38 20 28:42.3
4 Nancy Dunbar 291 33 25 30:00.6
5 Kristen Cretul Ocala FL 217 33 34 32:59.8
6 Maria Guzman Ocala 228 31 36 33:32.8
7 Charity Baxley 280 38 44 36:53.9
8 Karrissa Shannahan Silver Springs 261 30 45 37:30.6
9 Danielle Moore Lady Lake 248 31 47 38:20.0
10 Farrah Warfield Ocala 272 39 49 38:45.3
11 Kristi Viola Ocala 270 32 59 44:30.2
12 Sara Selvaggio Belleview 260 31 63 45:58.3
13 Emily Delaney Ocala 219 37 70 51:46.2
14 Donise Streit Ocala 266 33 73 52:36.1
15 Nikki Graham Ocala 227 32 74 52:36.7
16 Natalia Perry Ocala 253 38 76 56:46.2
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Daren Johnson 278 47 10 24:16.8
2 S. Allen Kushner Ocala 238 41 46 38:07.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christie Casey 286 44 23 29:47.3
2 Christine Dobkowski 283 45 30 31:20.3
3 Lucy Johnson 279 46 31 32:34.2
4 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 259 44 32 32:46.3
5 Annie Darley Silver Springs FL 218 49 38 34:04.8
6 Heather Yonce Ocala FL 274 44 40 36:17.1
7 Maria Burns 285 43 42 36:49.6
8 Patricia Nguebo 287 45 48 38:30.5
9 Julie Moore Anthony 249 41 50 38:45.6
10 Kristen Soucy Ocala FL 264 40 52 39:52.7
11 Jenny Goodson Silver Springs 226 40 57 41:38.6
12 Linda Leslie-Merck Ocala, 241 43 61 45:53.5
13 Vickie Carnegie Ocala 211 44 62 45:54.8
14 Helen Bernardini Anthony 205 40 68 50:38.8
15 Kimberly Ward Ocala 271 45 75 56:45.8
16 Dianna Peltier Ocala 251 41 79 59:09.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mike Martin Belleview FL 245 55 16 27:56.6
2 John Dingman Belleview 221 54 19 28:27.6
3 Gregory Thomas Hernando FL 268 59 24 29:54.5
4 Carlos Manresa Ocala 242 53 35 33:28.1
5 Tim Ryan 290 56 39 35:09.8
6 Rick Marcello Ocala 244 54 51 39:51.3
7 Bryan Lemily Ocala 240 50 56 41:38.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aparecida Wright Ocklawaha FL 273 55 11 25:18.9
2 Debbie Zeak Ocala FL 275 58 15 27:50.2
3 Wendy Bozeman Ocklawaha FL 207 50 17 28:07.5
4 Susan Cizmadia Ocala 214 52 26 30:19.9
5 Kathy Courtney Ocala 216 51 54 41:00.1
6 Lisa Marcello Ocala 243 53 55 41:32.8
7 Amelia Bray Ocala 208 52 65 49:55.8
8 Melanie Gaboardi Ocala 225 53 69 50:39.6
9 Laura Fontaine Ocala 224 51 80 1:01:35.7
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bill Tanski Ocala CT 267 66 21 29:19.9
2 Stephen Karas Albion NY 235 67 29 31:15.2
3 Michael Hogan Ocala 232 64 60 45:13.6
4 Robert Goudreau 288 69 64 49:42.4
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patricia Banks 277 64 27 30:41.8
2 Donna Baumgartel Ocala 204 69 78 57:52.1
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 250 71 28 30:54.2