TLC Dreambuilders 5k

AGE GROUP RESULTS

February 04, 2017


Spitler Races


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Csuka 284 17 M 1 Overall 17:58.2 5:48/M
2 Cody Thompson Dunnellon FL 269 15 M 1 10-19 18:15.6 5:53/M
3 Jack Grahling 289 51 M 1 Master 21:00.8 6:46/M
4 Steph Kuhlman Ocala FL 236 34 F 1 Overall 21:06.3 6:48/M
5 Melissa Campbell Ocala FL 210 42 F 1 Master 22:19.3 7:12/M
6 Debra Barker Weirsdale 202 34 F 1 30-39 22:19.5 7:12/M
7 Scott Snyder Summerfield 263 35 M 1 30-39 23:40.8 7:38/M
8 Mikey Dobkowski 282 10 M 2 10-19 24:00.8 7:45/M
9 Dylan Poll Ocala 254 25 M 1 20-29 24:05.4 7:46/M
10 Daren Johnson 278 47 M 1 40-49 24:16.8 7:50/M
11 Aparecida Wright Ocklawaha FL 273 55 F 1 50-59 25:18.9 8:10/M
12 Robert Jerald Ocala 234 36 M 2 30-39 26:04.5 8:25/M
13 Niki Kuleza Ocala FL 237 34 F 2 30-39 26:26.9 8:32/M
14 James Barker Weirsdale 203 33 M 3 30-39 27:08.2 8:45/M
15 Debbie Zeak Ocala FL 275 58 F 2 50-59 27:50.2 8:59/M
16 Mike Martin Belleview FL 245 55 M 1 50-59 27:56.6 9:01/M
17 Wendy Bozeman Ocklawaha FL 207 50 F 3 50-59 28:07.5 9:04/M
18 Ryan Steffey 276 9 F 1 1- 9 28:18.7 9:08/M
19 John Dingman Belleview 221 54 M 2 50-59 28:27.6 9:11/M
20 Kristy Seitz Ocala 233 38 F 3 30-39 28:42.3 9:15/M
21 Bill Tanski Ocala CT 267 66 M 1 60-69 29:19.9 9:27/M
22 Meghan Larrat Ocala 239 29 F 1 20-29 29:43.3 9:35/M
23 Christie Casey 286 44 F 1 40-49 29:47.3 9:36/M
24 Gregory Thomas Hernando FL 268 59 M 3 50-59 29:54.5 9:39/M
25 Nancy Dunbar 291 33 F 4 30-39 30:00.6 9:41/M
26 Susan Cizmadia Ocala 214 52 F 4 50-59 30:19.9 9:47/M
27 Patricia Banks 277 64 F 1 60-69 30:41.8 9:54/M
28 Judy Mowery Lady Lake FL 250 71 F 1 70-79 30:54.2 9:58/M
29 Stephen Karas Albion NY 235 67 M 2 60-69 31:15.2 10:05/M
30 Christine Dobkowski 283 45 F 2 40-49 31:20.3 10:06/M
31 Lucy Johnson 279 46 F 3 40-49 32:34.2 10:30/M
32 Sarah Satterfield Ocala FL 259 44 F 4 40-49 32:46.3 10:34/M
33 Stacy Barichko Belleview 201 27 M 2 20-29 32:47.8 10:35/M
34 Kristen Cretul Ocala FL 217 33 F 5 30-39 32:59.8 10:38/M
35 Carlos Manresa Ocala 242 53 M 4 50-59 33:28.1 10:48/M
36 Maria Guzman Ocala 228 31 F 6 30-39 33:32.8 10:49/M
37 Chris Hanes Ocala 230 38 M 4 30-39 33:59.1 10:58/M
38 Annie Darley Silver Springs FL 218 49 F 5 40-49 34:04.8 10:59/M
39 Tim Ryan 290 56 M 5 50-59 35:09.8 11:20/M
40 Heather Yonce Ocala FL 274 44 F 6 40-49 36:17.1 11:42/M
41 Natalie Snyder Summerfield 262 28 F 2 20-29 36:46.8 11:52/M
42 Maria Burns 285 43 F 7 40-49 36:49.6 11:53/M
43 Joshua Baxley 281 11 M 3 10-19 36:50.2 11:53/M
44 Charity Baxley 280 38 F 7 30-39 36:53.9 11:54/M
45 Karrissa Shannahan Silver Springs 261 30 F 8 30-39 37:30.6 12:06/M
46 S. Allen Kushner Ocala 238 41 M 2 40-49 38:07.8 12:18/M
47 Danielle Moore Lady Lake 248 31 F 9 30-39 38:20.0 12:22/M
48 Patricia Nguebo 287 45 F 8 40-49 38:30.5 12:25/M
49 Farrah Warfield Ocala 272 39 F 10 30-39 38:45.3 12:30/M
50 Julie Moore Anthony 249 41 F 9 40-49 38:45.6 12:30/M
51 Rick Marcello Ocala 244 54 M 6 50-59 39:51.3 12:51/M
52 Kristen Soucy Ocala FL 264 40 F 10 40-49 39:52.7 12:52/M
53 Meredith Dukes Ocala 223 29 F 3 20-29 40:29.7 13:04/M
54 Kathy Courtney Ocala 216 51 F 5 50-59 41:00.1 13:14/M
55 Lisa Marcello Ocala 243 53 F 6 50-59 41:32.8 13:24/M
56 Bryan Lemily Ocala 240 50 M 7 50-59 41:38.5 13:26/M
57 Jenny Goodson Silver Springs 226 40 F 11 40-49 41:38.6 13:26/M
58 Kristen Hinshaw 293 25 F 4 20-29 41:47.8 13:29/M
59 Kristi Viola Ocala 270 32 F 11 30-39 44:30.2 14:21/M
60 Michael Hogan Ocala 232 64 M 3 60-69 45:13.6 14:35/M
61 Linda Leslie-Merck Ocala, 241 43 F 12 40-49 45:53.5 14:48/M
62 Vickie Carnegie Ocala 211 44 F 13 40-49 45:54.8 14:48/M
63 Sara Selvaggio Belleview 260 31 F 12 30-39 45:58.3 14:50/M
64 Robert Goudreau 288 69 M 4 60-69 49:42.4 16:02/M
65 Amelia Bray Ocala 208 52 F 7 50-59 49:55.8 16:06/M
66 Nicole Hamm Ocala 229 28 F 5 20-29 49:56.3 16:06/M
67 Daniel Perry Ocala 252 9 M 1 1- 9 50:09.9 16:11/M
68 Helen Bernardini Anthony 205 40 F 14 40-49 50:38.8 16:20/M
69 Melanie Gaboardi Ocala 225 53 F 8 50-59 50:39.6 16:20/M
70 Emily Delaney Ocala 219 37 F 13 30-39 51:46.2 16:42/M
71 Shelby Dingman Belleview 222 25 F 6 20-29 51:46.5 16:42/M
72 Jason Delaney Ocala 220 37 M 5 30-39 51:46.9 16:42/M
73 Donise Streit Ocala 266 33 F 14 30-39 52:36.1 16:58/M
74 Nikki Graham Ocala 227 32 F 15 30-39 52:36.7 16:58/M
75 Kimberly Ward Ocala 271 45 F 15 40-49 56:45.8 18:18/M
76 Natalia Perry Ocala 253 38 F 16 30-39 56:46.2 18:19/M
77 Jessica Pettis 292 29 F 7 20-29 56:46.4 18:19/M
78 Donna Baumgartel Ocala 204 69 F 2 60-69 57:52.1 18:40/M
79 Dianna Peltier Ocala 251 41 F 16 40-49 59:09.4 19:05/M
80 Laura Fontaine Ocala 224 51 F 9 50-59 1:01:35.7 19:52/M