Valentine’s Day 5k 2020

Overall Finish List

Age Group Results

February 08, 2020


Spitler Races   |  


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Adam Truesdale                                          153    35   M       1:OV                  17:35.4     17:36.6      5:41/M
      2    Harrison Knight                                         112    18   M       1:17-19               18:00.3     18:00.9      5:49/M
      3    Tristan Pank                                            130    15   M       1:15-16               18:14.1     18:14.1      5:53/M
      4    Tanner Smith                                            141    14   M       1:13-14               19:20.5     19:22.1      6:15/M
      5    Diego Carrascosa                                         74    16   M       2:15-16               19:33.8     19:35.2      6:19/M
      6    Kartik Koti                                             113    13   M       2:13-14               20:27.6     20:28.8      6:36/M
      7    Liam Cole                                               162    14   M       3:13-14               21:02.7     21:08.1      6:49/M
      8    Allen Coo                                               192    17   M       2:17-19               21:02.7     21:08.2      6:49/M
      9    Justin Capili                                            50    15   M       3:15-16               21:03.3     21:08.7      6:49/M
     10    Andrew Marquette                                        121    15   M       4:15-16               21:28.3     21:34.2      6:58/M
     11    Aiden Cole                                              161    13   M       4:13-14               21:37.1     21:39.8      6:59/M
     12    Steve Roberts                                           136    44   M       1:40-44               21:56.8     22:00.9      7:06/M
     13    Austin Martin                                           122    16   M       5:15-16               21:59.4     22:04.8      7:07/M
     14    Grayson Moore                                           170    15   M       6:15-16               22:35.3     22:41.1      7:19/M
     15    Horacio Vega                                            175    16   M       7:15-16               22:54.8     23:01.2      7:26/M
     16    Jaylen Blackburn                                         30     9   M       1: 9-10               22:57.3     22:58.9      7:25/M
     17    Matt Lammens                                            115    15   M       8:15-16               22:57.7     23:04.6      7:27/M
     18    Timothy Brannon                                          32    11   M       1:11-12               22:57.9     23:00.4      7:25/M
     19    Jacob McGovern                                          123     9   M       2: 9-10               22:59.3     23:01.8      7:26/M
     20    Samantha Hansen                                         105    15   F       1:OV                  23:00.6     23:05.2      7:27/M
     21    Chapman Stewart                                         143     9   M       3: 9-10               23:02.9     23:04.4      7:27/M
     22    Virginia Hatch                    Hatch/Fisk            166    36   F       1:35-39               23:25.1     23:28.6      7:34/M
     23    Kyle Fisk                         Hatch/Fisk            164    32   M       1:30-34               23:25.9     23:29.6      7:35/M
     24    William Hill                                            194    48   M       1:45-49               23:43.3     23:53.8      7:43/M
     25    Thomas Borowski                                          31    16   M       9:15-16               23:49.5     23:54.5      7:43/M
     26    Linda Ramsey                                            133    42   F       1:40-44               24:05.0     24:06.8      7:47/M
     27    Ryan Stewart                                            145    35   M       1:35-39               24:11.4     24:19.8      7:51/M
     28    Jody Zhu                                                188    16   F       1:15-16               24:32.3     24:39.9      7:57/M
     29    Philip Lammens                                          117    42   M       2:40-44               24:42.0     24:46.4      8:00/M
     30    Alex Lammens                                            114    11   M       2:11-12               25:04.3     25:06.8      8:06/M
     31    Rhema Taylor                                            151    14   F       1:13-14               25:08.9     25:16.1      8:09/M
     32    Maria Muniz                       Muniz/LaFumee         171    38   F       2:35-39               25:09.3     25:18.7      8:10/M
     33    Mary Cate Summers                                       178     8   F       1: 7- 8               25:09.8     25:12.6      8:08/M
     34    Alexandra Urzua-Geraud                                  174    15   F       2:15-16               25:12.8     25:17.7      8:10/M
     35    Christopher Lafumee               Muniz/LaFumee         169    32   M       2:30-34               25:38.9     25:48.4      8:19/M
     36    Logan Roberts                                           135    16   F       3:15-16               25:54.4     26:00.3      8:23/M
     37    Savannah Risner                                         173    12   F       1:11-12               25:58.4     26:03.1      8:24/M
     38    Kaylin Bauer                                             21    10   F       1: 9-10               25:59.7     26:04.6      8:25/M
     39    Lauren Hellwege                                         108    15   F       4:15-16               26:01.0     26:08.5      8:26/M
     40    Payton Barbazon                                         176    11   F       2:11-12               26:17.1     26:20.8      8:30/M
     41    Audrey Taylor                                           147    13   F       2:13-14               26:38.0     26:42.1      8:37/M
     42    Wilfredo Capili                                          72    47   M       2:45-49               26:55.5     27:10.7      8:46/M
     43    Randy Taylor                                            150    53   M       1:50-54               27:04.9     27:13.1      8:47/M
     44    Collin Moore                                            127    11   M       3:11-12               27:10.7     27:14.1      8:47/M
     45    Aidan Kerns                                             182    15   M      10:15-16               28:28.4     28:35.4      9:13/M
     46    Brandel Summers                                         179    10   M       4: 9-10               28:30.2     28:33.4      9:13/M
     47    Christopher Taylor                                      148     8   M       1: 7- 8               28:57.1     28:59.5      9:21/M
     48    Brendan Summers                                         177     6   M       1: 1- 6               28:57.5     29:08.1      9:24/M
     49    Natalie Lammens                                         116     9   F       2: 9-10               29:00.3     29:03.5      9:22/M
     50    Rylee McGovern                                          125     6   F       1: 1- 6               29:01.9     29:04.9      9:23/M
     51    Joshua Summers                                          180    47   M       3:45-49               29:04.2     29:14.1      9:26/M
     52    Alexandra Rudnianyn                                     138    15   F       5:15-16               29:22.2     29:28.8      9:31/M
     53    Brookelyn Aven                                           19    14   F       3:13-14               29:22.2     29:29.2      9:31/M
     54    Samantha Anderson                                        12    11   F       3:11-12               29:26.8     29:31.2      9:31/M
     55    Kaelee Smith                                            193    14   F       4:13-14               30:36.0     30:44.9      9:55/M
     56    Abigail Taylor                                          146    13   F       5:13-14               31:22.9     31:33.3     10:11/M
     57    Alexandrya Aven                                          14    14   F       6:13-14               31:40.2     31:46.3     10:15/M
     58    Christine Dobkowski                                     197    49   F       1:45-49               31:43.6     31:52.2     10:17/M
     59    Caleb Moore                                             126     9   M       5: 9-10               32:00.4     32:03.2     10:20/M
     60    Joey Consolato                                          196    15   M      11:15-16               32:57.3     33:04.7     10:40/M
     61    Terri Varnadoe                                          154    60   F       1:60-64               33:31.9     33:45.1     10:53/M
     62    Jim Consolato                                           195    13   M       5:13-14               35:15.4     35:20.5     11:24/M
     63    Ravi Koti                                               167    51   M       2:50-54               35:37.0     35:44.8     11:32/M
     64    Sean Jessee                                             110    12   M       4:11-12               36:19.2     36:23.7     11:44/M
     65    Colton Hardy                                            106    12   M       5:11-12               36:19.7     36:24.1     11:45/M
     66    Mark Taylor                                             149    47   M       4:45-49               36:36.5     36:49.9     11:53/M
     67    Addison Marquette                                       183    12   F       4:11-12               37:20.0     37:30.4     12:06/M
     68    Jennifr Marquette                                       184    42   F       2:40-44               37:20.4     37:30.9     12:06/M
     69    Bobby Brown                                             160    62   M       1:60-64               37:55.5     37:58.9     12:15/M
     70    Samantha Manucci                                        120    28   F       1:25-29               38:03.4     38:14.8     12:20/M
     71    Charlene Wyns                                           191    59   F       1:55-59               39:55.9     40:08.1     12:57/M
     72    Ashley Augustine                                         13    27   F       2:25-29               40:33.2     40:44.7     13:09/M
     73    Brooklyn Risner                                         172     8   F       2: 7- 8               41:49.7     41:52.9     13:31/M
     74    Tarun Koti                                              168    17   M       3:17-19               41:56.3     42:04.5     13:34/M
     75    Julio Travieso                                          152    74   M       1:65-99               44:08.4     44:23.6     14:19/M
     76    Gene Watson                                             156    77   M       2:65-99               45:51.4     46:07.1     14:53/M
     77    Amy Howe                                                109    47   F       2:45-49               46:08.7     46:23.4     14:58/M
     78    Jane Emerson                                            104    70   F       1:65-99               53:06.2     53:18.8     17:12/M
     79    Arlene Elizalde                                         185    50   F       1:50-54               53:45.9     53:45.9     17:21/M
     80    Erica Elwood                                            163    30   F       1:30-34               57:36.2     57:47.3     18:39/M
     81    Amber Heilman                                           107    34   F       2:30-34               57:47.1     57:47.1     18:38/M

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *