Valentines Day 5k AG – Men

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Darrin DeTorres, OcalaFit
13th Annual Valentines Day 5k – 2/8/2014 12:57:27 AM
Silver River State Park, Ocala, FL

0-6 5000 Meter Run 
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Luke Rudnianyn        MALE      6 ,                     37:07.13    —

7-8 Men 5000 Meter Run   
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Thomas Tifu           MALE      8 ,                     32:59.98    —
2 Tanner Tidwell        MALE      7 ,                     36:32.53    —
3 Lane Abshier          MALE      7 ,                     38:38.16    —
4 Alexander Holland     MALE      7 ,                     38:40.09    —

9-10 Men 5000 Meter Run  
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Jackson Pizzuti       MALE     10 Ocala, FL             23:51.21    —
2 John Mizzoni          MALE      9 ,                     24:03.68    —
3 Michael Hambidge      MALE      9 ,                     27:43.13    —
4 Lane Redrick          MALE     10 Ocala, FL             29:16.07    —
5 Aaron Dyess           MALE      9 ,                     32:06.41    —
6 Logan Smith           MALE     10 Ocala, FL             32:19.11    —
7 Grant Stevens         MALE     10 Ocala, FL             33:35.42    —
8 Logan Abshier         MALE     10 ,                     35:51.47    —
9 Miles Stevens         MALE     10 Ocala, FL             39:51.54    —

11-12 Men 5000 Meter Run 
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Jarod Baker           MALE     11 ,                     23:29.37    —
2 Trevor Summerfield    MALE     11 Ocala, FL             23:35.61    —
3 Parker Possehl        MALE     11 Summerfield, FL       28:14.39    —
4 Mason Deas            MALE     12 Ocala, FL             30:45.87    —
5 Hagen Turner          MALE     11 Ocala, FL             31:57.95    —
6 Jarvis Evalle         MALE     12 ,                    1:00:27.0    —

13-14 Men 5000 Meter Run    
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Connor Merriman       MALE     14 ,                     20:34.95    —
2 Zack Morse            MALE     14 Silver Springs, FLOR  21:09.69    —
3 Jarrod Evalle         MALE     14 ,                    1:01:09.0    —

15-16 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Teig Hennessy         MALE     15 Lowell, FL            18:31.50    —
2 Kray Hubner           MALE     15 Ocala, FLORIDA        18:40.38    —
3 Moses Herrera         MALE     16 ,                     19:06.51    —
4 Xander Lenz           MALE     15 Ocala, FL             20:41.45    —
5 Aaron Deese           MALE     15 ,                     20:50.19    —
6 Ben Giltner           MALE     15 ,                     20:54.53    —
7 Daniel Redheffer      MALE     15 Ocala, FL             21:01.45    —
8 SPENCER CRAIG         MALE     15 SUMMERFIELD, FL       21:21.64    —
9 Matthew Baechle       MALE     15 Silver Springs, FLOR  23:43.74    —
10 Aaron Geril           MALE     15 ,                     45:15.56    —

17-19 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Lee Morrison          MALE     17 Ocala, FL             18:05.87    —
2 Sam Dawkins           MALE     17 ,                     19:19.47    —
3 Aaron Summerfield     MALE     17 Ocala, FL             19:30.35    —
4 Joshue Herrera        MALE     17 ,                     19:32.70    —
5 David Rood            MALE     18 Ocala, FL             20:07.02    —
6 Michael LaTulipe      MALE     18 ,                     20:40.03    —
7 Teddy Salb            MALE     19 Ocala, FL             21:07.77    —
8 John Earnest          MALE     17 Ocala, FL             21:27.72    —
9 Dylan Ford            MALE     17 Ocala, FL             21:47.97    —
10 Carlin Burgess        MALE     18 ,                     22:42.51    —
11 Justin Travieso       MALE     19 ,                     28:07.73    —
12 Frankie Marino        MALE     19 Summerfield, FL       43:25.89    —

20-24 Men 5000 Meter Run       
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Alex Eatmon           MALE     21 ,                     21:32.93    —
2 Joshua Gossett        MALE     23 ,                     37:03.89    —

25-29 Men 5000 Meter Run   
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Adam Truesdale        MALE     29 ,                     17:54.63    —
2 Justin Wood           MALE     25 ,                     23:44.18    —
3 Michael Jenkins       MALE     25 ,                     23:45.86    —
4 Casey Allen           MALE     27 ,                     23:57.16    —

30-34 Men 5000 Meter Run 
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Andrew Kluger         MALE     30 ,                     23:05.13    —
2 James Barker          MALE     30 ,                     24:27.69    —

35-39 Men 5000 Meter Run           
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Neil Alexander        MALE     37 ,                     21:10.94    —
2 Chad Davis            MALE     36 Ocala, FL             22:28.22    —
3 Donald Manning        MALE     35 ,                     22:52.20    —
4 Kevin Hart            MALE     37 ,                     23:10.73    —
5 Ronde Baquie          MALE     38 ,                     25:06.53    —
6 Matt Rudnianyn        MALE     35 ,                     33:22.99    —

40-44 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Patrick Douma         MALE     41 ,                     18:42.58    —
2 Scott Lafferty        MALE     42 ,                     20:06.03    —
3 Wally Harris          MALE     44 ,                     25:20.66    —
4 David Kinard          MALE     41 Ocala, FL             30:37.72    —
5 Kevin Pizzuti         MALE     43 Ocala, FL             30:54.48    —
6 Sean Chenette         MALE     43 Ocala, FL             35:16.51    —
7 William D’Aiuto       MALE     44 ,                     39:52.90    —

45-49 Men 5000 Meter Run       
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Jack Grahling         MALE     48 Belleview, FL         21:10.34    —
2 Winston Evalle        MALE     49 ,                    1:01:30.0    —

50-54 Men 5000 Meter Run  
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Chuck Trombly         MALE     54 ,                     23:14.04    —
2 Edward Ford           MALE     50 Ocala, FL             31:16.10    —
3 Larry Sibley          MALE     50 Ocala, FL             32:48.92    —
4 glenn yates           MALE     51 Ocala, FLORIDA        55:56.00    —

55-59 Men 5000 Meter Run   
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Edward Parker         MALE     56 ,                     37:23.15    —

60-64 Men 5000 Meter Run         
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Danny Stevens         MALE     60 ,                     21:52.53    —
2 Smittie               MALE     63 ,                     37:06.42    —
3 Steve Christlieb      MALE     62 Lowell, FL            39:25.55    —

65 & OVER Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=========================================================
Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time   Pts
—————————————————-
1 Richard Arnold        MALE     70 ,                     41:41.46    —

Posted in Race Results.